League Website

Location Schedule - Fort Zumwalt West Gym 1

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 3rd Boys
S2 3rd Girls
S3 4th Boys A
S4 4th Boys B
S5 4th Boys B Cont'd
S6 4th Boys C
S7 4th Girls A
S8 4th Girls B
S9 4th Girls C
S10 5th Boys A
S11 5th Boys A Cont'd
S12 5th Boys B
S13 5th Boys B Cont'd
S14 5th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S15 5th Boys C
S16 5th Girls A
S17 5th Girls B
S18 5th Girls C
S19 6th Boys A
S20 6th Boys A Cont'd
S21 6th Boys B
S22 6th Boys B Cont'd
S23 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S24 6th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S25 6th Boys C
S26 6th Boys C Cont'd
S27 6th Boys C Con'td, Cont'd
S28 6th Girls A
S29 6th Girls B
S30 6th Girls B Cont'd
S31 6th Girls B Cont'd Cont'd
S32 6th Girls C
S33 6th Girls C Cont'd
S34 7th Boys A
S35 7th Boys A Cont'd
S36 7th Boys B
S37 7th Boys B Cont'd
S38 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd
S39 7th Boys B Cont'd Cont'd Cont'd
S40 7th Boys C
S41 7th Boys C Cont'd
S42 7th Girls A
S43 7th Girls A Cont'd
S44 7th Girls B
S45 7th Girls B Cont'd
S46 7th Girls C
S47 8th Boys A
S48 8th Boys A Cont'd
S49 8th Boys B
S50 8th Boys B Cont'd
S51 8th Boys B Cont'd, Cont'd
S52 8th Boys C
S53 8th Girls A
S54 8th Girls B
S55 8th Girls B Cont'd
S56 8th Girls C

Sunday, December 07, 2014
10:00 am S32 Fort Zumwalt North 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Girls
11:00 am S47 Francis Howell Montgomery 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Bryant 8th Boys
12:00 pm S36 Bombers Meyer 7th Boys vs St. Louis Storm 7th Boys
1:00 pm S15 Bombers Ashby 5th Boys vs St. Louis Storm 5th Boys
2:00 pm S17 Francis Howell 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Girls
3:00 pm S25 Bombers Ashby 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Parker 6th Boys
4:00 pm S21 Parkway South Blue 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
5:00 pm S25 Bombers Beckerdite 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Parker 6th Boys
6:00 pm S47 Parkway South Blue 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Bryant 8th Boys
7:00 pm S51 Fort Zumwalt West Brown 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 8th Boys
Saturday, December 13, 2014
5:00 pm S53 Francis Howell Gold 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls
6:00 pm S25 Duchesne 6th Boys vs Parkway South Red 6th Boys
7:00 pm S23 Pistons 6th Boys vs Parkway South Blue 6th Boys
8:00 pm S51 St. Louis Blue Knights 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Boys
Sunday, December 14, 2014
11:00 am S9 St. Charles Flames 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 4th Girls
12:00 pm S35 West County 7th Boys Team 2 vs Midwest Crew 7th Boys
1:00 pm S36 Francis Howell White 7th Boys vs Bombers Meyer 7th Boys
2:00 pm S36 Bombers Meyer 7th Boys vs Wolves Estrel 7th Boys
3:00 pm S52 Bombers 8th Boys vs Wrecca's 8th Boys
4:00 pm S47 Mustangs Blue 8th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 8th Boys
5:00 pm S12 Crusaders Blue 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys
6:00 pm S47 Crusaders Blue 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Bryant 8th Boys
7:00 pm S25 Timberland Blue 6th Boys vs Bombers Beckerdite 6th Boys
Sunday, December 21, 2014
10:00 am S19 Pistons 6th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 6th Boys
11:00 am S52 Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys vs Wrecca's 8th Boys
12:00 pm S29 Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Girls vs Knights Red 6th Girls
1:00 pm S32 Knights White 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Girls
2:00 pm S29 Northstars Blue 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Girls
3:00 pm S17 Northstars 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Girls
4:00 pm S44 Northstars Blue 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls
5:00 pm S53 Northstars 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls
6:00 pm S29 Northstars Orange 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls
7:00 pm S44 Northstars Orange 7th Girls vs Knights White Montandon 7th Girls
8:00 pm S26 Timberland Green 6th Boys vs Northstars 6th Boys
Sunday, January 04, 2015
10:00 am S53 Francis Howell Gold 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 8th Girls
11:00 am S12 Fort Zumwalt South Black 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys
12:00 pm S36 Wolves Estrel 7th Boys vs Bombers Collins 7th Boys
1:00 pm S36 Bombers Meyer 7th Boys vs Timberland Green 7th Boys
2:00 pm S26 Midwest Crew 6th Boys vs Troy 6th Boys
3:00 pm S36 Bombers Meyer 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 7th Boys
4:00 pm S16 Crusaders Blue 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 5th Girls
5:00 pm S16 Knights Hogan/Highmark 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 5th Girls
Saturday, January 10, 2015
5:00 pm S18 Sweet Thunder 5th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Girls
6:00 pm S2 Bombers 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 3rd Girls
7:00 pm S15 Norco Soccer 5th Boys vs Timberland White 5th Boys
8:00 pm S25 Bombers Beckerdite 6th Boys vs Duchesne 6th Boys
Sunday, January 11, 2015
11:00 am S32 Francis Howell North Black 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Girls
12:00 pm S15 Frye's Eagles Green 6th Boys vs Norco Soccer 5th Boys
1:00 pm S22 Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Gold 6th Boys
2:00 pm S15 Christ Community 5th Boys vs Bombers Ashby 5th Boys
3:00 pm S25 Bombers Ashby 6th Boys vs Timberland Green 6th Boys
4:00 pm S6 Bombers 4th Boys vs New Melle Vikings 4th Boys
5:00 pm S52 Bombers 8th Boys vs Missouri Express 8th Boys
Sunday, January 18, 2015
12:00 pm S52 Fort Zumwalt West Brown 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Red 8th Boys
1:00 pm S37 Midwest Crew 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Boys
2:00 pm S9 Fort Zumwalt South 4th Girls vs Parkway South 4th Girls
3:00 pm S9 Bombers 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 4th Girls
4:00 pm S32 Francis Howell Central Silver 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Girls
5:00 pm S32 Francis Howell Central Blue 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 6th Girls
Saturday, January 24, 2015
5:00 pm S54 Francis Howell Blue 8th Girls vs O'Fallon Christian 8th Girls
6:00 pm S46 Fort Zumwalt South Black 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls
7:00 pm S3 Lions's Choice Lions 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 4th Boys
Sunday, January 25, 2015
9:00 am S54 St. Louis Storm 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls
10:00 am S13 St. Louis Storm 5th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West 5th Boys
11:00 am S25 Bombers Ashby 6th Boys vs Greyhounds Joerger 6th Boys
12:00 pm S25 Greyhounds Demisse 6th Boys vs Bombers Beckerdite 6th Boys
1:00 pm S36 O'Fallon Bucks 7th Boys vs Bombers Meyer 7th Boys
2:00 pm S46 Bombers Harris 7th Girls vs Francis Howell North Primeau 7th Girls
3:00 pm S52 Wrecca's 8th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys
4:00 pm S1 ICD- Ranthum 3rd Boys vs Bombers 3rd Boys
Sunday, February 01, 2015
8:00 am S15 St. Charles 5th Boys vs Timberland White 5th Boys
9:00 am S26 Crusaders White 6th Boys vs Midwest Crew 6th Boys
10:00 am S4 Comets 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Black 4th Boys
11:00 am S52 Bombers 8th Boys vs St. Charles Blue 8th Boys
12:00 pm S39 Bombers Collins 7th Boys vs West County 7th Boys Team 1
1:00 pm S36 Francis Howell White 7th Boys vs Bombers Collins 7th Boys
2:00 pm S38 Parkway Central Fritz 7th Boys vs Crusaders White 7th Boys
3:00 pm S34 Crusaders White 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 7th Boys
Saturday, February 07, 2015
1:00 pm S44 Francis Howell Central Blue 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls
2:00 pm S22 Fort Zumwalt West Parker 6th Boys vs Timberland Blue 6th Boys
3:00 pm S44 Francis Howell Central Silver 7th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 7th Girls
4:00 pm S22 Fort Zumwalt West Parker 6th Boys vs Timberland Green 6th Boys
5:00 pm S18 Parkway South 5th Girls vs Eagles 5th Girls
6:00 pm S17 Fort Zumwalt South Red 5th Girls vs Parkway South 5th Girls
Sunday, February 08, 2015
9:00 am S29 Fort Zumwalt North 6th Girls vs Francis Howell Gold 6th Girls
10:00 am S56 Force O 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt North 8th Girls
11:00 am S53 Force X 8th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West 8th Girls
12:00 pm S18 Force 4th Girls vs St. Charles West 5th Girls
1:00 pm S49 St. Louis Lions Gold Boys 7th Grade vs Fort Zumwalt West Brown 8th Boys
2:00 pm S37 St. Louis Lions Black 7th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 7th Boys
3:00 pm S4 St. Louis Lions 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 4th Boys
4:00 pm S1 St. Louis Lions 3rd Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 4th Boys
5:00 pm S19 Crossover Academy Cardinals 6th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 6th Boys
Sunday, February 15, 2015
10:00 am S49 Francis Howell Montgomery 8th Boys vs Crusaders White 8th Boys
11:00 am S32 Eagles Fortuna 6th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt West White 6th Girls
12:00 pm S4 Phantoms 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 4th Boys
1:00 pm S4 Phantoms 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 4th Boys
3:00 pm S35 Spartans Hill 7th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 7th Boys
4:00 pm S21 Crossover Academy Cardinals 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt South Black 6th Boys
5:00 pm S20 Jr. Ark 6th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Black 6th Boys
Saturday, February 21, 2015
1:00 pm S12 Crusaders Blue 5th Boys vs Eagles Red 5th Boys
2:00 pm S19 Crusaders Blue 6th Boys vs Eagles Black 5th Boys
3:00 pm S51 Fort Zumwalt West Brown 8th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt North Green 8th Boys
4:00 pm S47 Next Dimension 8th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 8th Boys
5:00 pm S4 New Melle Vikings 4th Boys vs Fort Zumwalt West Purple 4th Boys
6:00 pm S48 Prospects Elite Head 8th Boys vs Crusaders Blue 8th Boys
7:00 pm S25 Bombers Ashby 6th Boys vs Bombers Beckerdite 6th Boys
8:00 pm S36 Bombers Collins 7th Boys vs Bombers Meyer 7th Boys
Sunday, February 22, 2015
10:00 am S25 Bombers Ashby 6th Boys vs Grizzlies 6th Boys
11:00 am S1 Valley Park Blue 3rd Boys vs Bombers 3rd Boys
12:00 pm S52 Bombers 8th Boys vs Francis Howell Blue 8th Boys
1:00 pm S1 Jets Bronze Droner 3rd Boys vs Bombers 3rd Boys
2:00 pm S26 Mustangs White 6th Boys vs Bombers Ashby 6th Boys
3:00 pm S13 Messiah Lions 5th Boys vs Bombers Ashby 5th Boys
4:00 pm S26 Mustangs White 6th Boys vs Bombers Rapplean 6th Boys
Sunday, March 08, 2015
12:00 pm S32 Francis Howell Brune 6th Girls vs Jaguars Eckhard 6th Girls
1:00 pm S19 Parkway West White 6th Boys vs Jr. Ark 6th Boys
2:00 pm S9 Kutis 4th Girls vs Fort Zumwalt South 4th Girls
3:00 pm S10 St. Louis Hawks 5th Boys vs Eagles Black 5th Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.27
from All-Pro Software on 3/6/2015 5:00:34 PM