League Schedule - 1st-2nd Recreational


<<      June 2013      >>

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1) 8:15 am El Camino Baptist Church 1st-2nd Rec. Joemar Decker (Ott) at 1st-2nd Rec. Gargus Heat (Ott)
9:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 2 1st-2nd Rec. Cougars Palmer (Ott) at 1st-2nd Rec Roadrunners (Lohse)
9:15 am El Camino Baptist Church 1st-2nd Rec. Chip Jantz (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Graham (Ott)
10:15 am Lohse YMCA South Court 1st-2nd Rec. Anthony Herrera (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec (Lohse) TBA
2


3


4


5


6


7


8) 8:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 1 1st-2nd Rec. Toby Bourguet (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Anthony Herrera (NW)
8:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 2 1st-2nd Rec. Joe Wabauusee (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Jessy Ferbeyre (NW)
8:15 am El Camino Baptist Church 1st-2nd Rec. Gargus Heat (Ott) at 1st-2nd Rec. Cougars Palmer (Ott)
9:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 1 1st-2nd Rec (Lohse) TBA at 1st-2nd Rec. Joe Wabauusee (NW)
9:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 2 1st-2nd Rec. Todd Holthaus (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Chip Jantz (NW)
9:15 am El Camino Baptist Church 1st-2nd Rec. Angelia Sauber (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Joemar Decker (Ott)
10:15 am Lohse YMCA South Court 1st-2nd Rec. Graham (Ott) at 1st-2nd Rec Roadrunners (Lohse)
9


10


11


12


13


14


15) 8:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 1 1st-2nd Rec Roadrunners (Lohse) at 1st-2nd Rec. Todd Holthaus (NW)
8:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 2 1st-2nd Rec. Joe Wabauusee (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Toby Bourguet (NW)
8:15 am El Camino Baptist Church 1st-2nd Rec. Chip Jantz (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Graham (Ott)
9:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 1 1st-2nd Rec. Gargus Heat (Ott) at 1st-2nd Rec. Angelia Sauber (NW)
9:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 2 1st-2nd Rec. Anthony Herrera (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Jessy Ferbeyre (NW)
9:15 am El Camino Baptist Church 1st-2nd Rec. Cougars Palmer (Ott) at 1st-2nd Rec. Graham (Ott)
10:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 1 1st-2nd Rec. Angelia Sauber (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Toby Bourguet (NW)
10:15 am Lohse YMCA South Court 1st-2nd Rec. Joemar Decker (Ott) at 1st-2nd Rec (Lohse) TBA
16


17


18


19


20


21


22) 8:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 1 1st-2nd Rec. Todd Holthaus (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Anthony Herrera (NW)
8:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 2 1st-2nd Rec. Graham (Ott) at 1st-2nd Rec. Joe Wabauusee (NW)
8:15 am El Camino Baptist Church 1st-2nd Rec. Toby Bourguet (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Joemar Decker (Ott)
9:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 1 1st-2nd Rec. Jessy Ferbeyre (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Chip Jantz (NW)
9:15 am El Camino Baptist Church 1st-2nd Rec. Angelia Sauber (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Cougars Palmer (Ott)
10:15 am Lohse YMCA South Court 1st-2nd Rec. Gargus Heat (Ott) at 1st-2nd Rec Roadrunners (Lohse)
11:15 am Lohse YMCA South Court 1st-2nd Rec (Lohse) TBA at 1st-2nd Rec. Gargus Heat (Ott)
23


24


25


26


27


28


29) 8:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 1 1st-2nd Rec. Anthony Herrera (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Todd Holthaus (NW)
8:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 2 1st-2nd Rec Roadrunners (Lohse) at 1st-2nd Rec. Jessy Ferbeyre (NW)
8:15 am El Camino Baptist Church 1st-2nd Rec. Joemar Decker (Ott) at 1st-2nd Rec. Graham (Ott)
9:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 1 1st-2nd Rec. Joe Wabauusee (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec. Todd Holthaus (NW)
9:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 2 1st-2nd Rec. Gargus Heat (Ott) at 1st-2nd Rec. Toby Bourguet (NW)
10:00 am Tortalita Middle School Court 1 1st-2nd Rec. Cougars Palmer (Ott) at 1st-2nd Rec. Chip Jantz (NW)
10:15 am Lohse YMCA South Court 1st-2nd Rec. Angelia Sauber (NW) at 1st-2nd Rec (Lohse) TBA
30



Calendar created with League Scheduler 5.0
from All-Pro Software on 7/24/2013 12:48:28 PM