SOGFSA 2012


Game Scores - 14UB (LowRec) - Division 2 - NORTH / N. CENTRAL

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Saturday, May 05, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
12:00 pm Pisgah - Beckham 14U 9
Monroe - Blevins 14U 6
Sunday, May 06, 2012 Walter J Long - Field X
4:00 pm Pisgah - Beckham 14U 19
Lakota - Lewandowski 14U 20
Sunday, May 06, 2012 Waynesville - Diamond #3
2:00 pm Edgewood - Varney 14U 3
Waynesville - Wilson 14U 12
Monday, May 07, 2012 Colonial East - Field #1
6:30 pm Loveland - Robinson 14U 15
Lebanon - Wamsley 14U 10
Tuesday, May 08, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
6:30 pm Edgewood - Varney 14U 6
Monroe - Blevins 14U 7
Wednesday, May 09, 2012 Mason HS - JV Field #1
6:30 pm Kings - Mettey 14U 19
Mason - Riley 14U 10
Friday, May 11, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
6:30 pm Edgewood - Varney 14U 8
Monroe - Izor 14U 6
Saturday, May 12, 2012 Lever #1
11:00 am Mason - Riley 14U 1
Loveland - Robinson 14U 16
Saturday, May 12, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
10:00 am Monroe - Blevins 14U 8
Monroe - Izor 14U 9
Saturday, May 12, 2012 Trenton Diamond #3
2:00 pm Pisgah - Beckham 14U 8
Edgewood - Varney 14U 12
Saturday, May 12, 2012 Walter J Long - Field X
4:00 pm Lebanon - Wamsley 14U Forfeit
Lakota - Lewandowski 14U ...
Monday, May 14, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
6:30 pm Kings - Mettey 14U Rainout
Monroe - Blevins 14U
Wednesday, May 16, 2012 PYO - Field #3
6:30 pm Monroe - Izor 14U 23
Pisgah - Beckham 14U 9
Wednesday, May 16, 2012 Waynesville - Diamond #1
6:30 pm Loveland - Robinson 14U 2
Waynesville - Wilson 14U 6
Thursday, May 17, 2012 Waynesville - Diamond #1
6:30 pm Monroe - Izor 14U Forfeit
Waynesville - Wilson 14U ...
Friday, May 18, 2012 Colonial East - Field #1
6:30 pm Mason - Darlington 14U 20
Lebanon - Wamsley 14U 13
Saturday, May 19, 2012 Heritage Oak Park #2
4:00 pm Mason - Riley 14U 11
Mason - Darlington 14U 14
Saturday, May 19, 2012 Landen Park - Field #5
2:00 pm Pisgah - Beckham 14U 10
Kings - Mettey 14U 11
Saturday, May 19, 2012 Lever #1
11:00 am Monroe - Blevins 14U 9
Loveland - Robinson 14U 7
Sunday, May 20, 2012 Heritage Oak Park #2
2:00 pm Lakota - Lewandowski 14U 5
Mason - Darlington 14U 17
Monday, May 21, 2012 PYO - Field #3
6:30 pm Loveland - Robinson 14U 8
Pisgah - Beckham 14U 5
Tuesday, May 22, 2012 Mason HS - JV Field #1
6:30 pm Lebanon - Wamsley 14U 7
Mason - Riley 14U 10
Tuesday, May 22, 2012 Trenton Diamond #3
6:30 pm Kings - Mettey 14U 2
Edgewood - Varney 14U 14
Wednesday, May 23, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
6:30 pm Lakota - Lewandowski 14U 9
Monroe - Blevins 14U 18
Wednesday, May 23, 2012 Monroe - Field #5
6:30 pm Mason - Riley 14U 3
Monroe - Izor 14U 11
Thursday, May 24, 2012 Colonial East - Field #1
6:30 pm Waynesville - Wilson 14U 18
Lebanon - Wamsley 14U 11
Thursday, May 24, 2012 Landen Park - Field #6
6:30 pm Monroe - Izor 14U 3
Kings - Mettey 14U 7
Thursday, May 24, 2012 Mason HS - JV Field #1
6:30 pm Monroe - Blevins 14U 3
Mason - Darlington 14U 13
Thursday, May 24, 2012 Symmes Park
6:30 pm Edgewood - Varney 14U 7
Loveland - Robinson 14U 8
Tuesday, May 29, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
6:30 pm Lebanon - Wamsley 14U 5
Monroe - Blevins 14U 13
Thursday, May 31, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
6:30 pm Loveland - Robinson 14U 18
Monroe - Izor 14U 0
Thursday, May 31, 2012 Trenton Diamond #3
6:30 pm Lakota - Lewandowski 14U 1
Edgewood - Varney 14U 24
Thursday, May 31, 2012 Waynesville - Diamond #1
6:30 pm Mason - Darlington 14U 0
Waynesville - Wilson 14U 6
Saturday, June 02, 2012 Colonial East - Field #1
12:00 pm Pisgah - Beckham 14U ...
Lebanon - Wamsley 14U Forfeit
Saturday, June 02, 2012 Lever #1
11:00 am Kings - Mettey 14U 1
Loveland - Robinson 14U 11
Saturday, June 02, 2012 Mason HS - Varsity Softball Field
3:00 pm Edgewood - Varney 14U 14
Mason - Darlington 14U 7
5:00 pm Monroe - Blevins 14U 21
Mason - Riley 14U 14
Saturday, June 02, 2012 Walter J Long - Field X
12:00 pm Monroe - Izor 14U 15
Lakota - Lewandowski 14U 15
Sunday, June 03, 2012 Landen Park - Field #4
2:00 pm Monroe - Blevins 14U 9
Kings - Mettey 14U 13
Sunday, June 03, 2012 Lever #1
3:00 pm Waynesville - Wilson 14U 4
Loveland - Robinson 14U 0
Monday, June 04, 2012 Mason HS - JV Field #1
6:30 pm Lebanon - Wamsley 14U 6
Mason - Darlington 14U 19
Monday, June 04, 2012 PYO - Field #3
6:30 pm Edgewood - Varney 14U 18
Pisgah - Beckham 14U 16
Monday, June 04, 2012 Walter J Long - Field W
6:30 pm Waynesville - Wilson 14U 29
Lakota - Lewandowski 14U 6
Tuesday, June 05, 2012 Landen Park - Field #5
6:30 pm Lakota - Lewandowski 14U 10
Kings - Mettey 14U 16
Tuesday, June 05, 2012 PYO - Field #3
6:30 pm Mason - Riley 14U 15
Pisgah - Beckham 14U 16
Wednesday, June 06, 2012 Mason HS - JV Field #1
6:30 pm Lakota - Lewandowski 14U 9
Mason - Riley 14U 20
Thursday, June 07, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
6:30 pm Waynesville - Wilson 14U 23
Monroe - Blevins 14U 4
Friday, June 08, 2012 Loveland HS
6:30 pm Mason - Darlington 14U 0
Loveland - Robinson 14U 10
Friday, June 08, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
6:30 pm Pisgah - Beckham 14U 15
Monroe - Izor 14U 3
Saturday, June 09, 2012 Colonial East - Field #1
4:00 pm Monroe - Izor 14U 12
Lebanon - Wamsley 14U 6
Saturday, June 09, 2012 Heritage Oak Park #2
10:00 am Kings - Mettey 14U 9
Mason - Darlington 14U 10
12:00 pm Edgewood - Varney 14U 20
Mason - Riley 14U 9
Saturday, June 09, 2012 Walter J Long - Field X
12:00 pm Loveland - Robinson 14U 16
Lakota - Lewandowski 14U 8
Saturday, June 09, 2012 Waynesville - Diamond #1
12:00 pm Pisgah - Beckham 14U 1
Waynesville - Wilson 14U 15
Sunday, June 10, 2012 Trenton Diamond #3
2:00 pm Loveland - Robinson 14U 3
Edgewood - Varney 14U 4
Sunday, June 10, 2012 Waynesville - Diamond #3
4:00 pm Mason - Riley 14U Forfeit
Waynesville - Wilson 14U ...
Monday, June 11, 2012 Colonial East - Field #1
6:30 pm Kings - Mettey 14U 15
Lebanon - Wamsley 14U 13
Monday, June 11, 2012 PYO - Field #3
6:30 pm Lakota - Lewandowski 14U 13
Pisgah - Beckham 14U 15
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 Heritage Oak Park #5
6:30 pm Loveland - Robinson 14U 7
Mason - Darlington 14U 7
Tuesday, June 12, 2012 Mason HS - JV Field #1
6:30 pm Monroe - Izor 14U 13
Mason - Riley 14U 3
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 Landen Park - Field #6
6:30 pm Lebanon - Wamsley 14U 7
Kings - Mettey 14U 22
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 PYO - Field #3
6:30 pm Monroe - Blevins 14U 16
Pisgah - Beckham 14U 8
Wednesday, June 13, 2012 Trenton Diamond #3
6:30 pm Waynesville - Wilson 14U 14
Edgewood - Varney 14U 1
Thursday, June 14, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
6:30 pm Mason - Darlington 14U 15
Monroe - Izor 14U 3
Friday, June 15, 2012 Lever #1
6:30 pm Lebanon - Wamsley 14U 6
Loveland - Robinson 14U 18
Saturday, June 16, 2012 Landen Park - Field #5
12:00 pm Mason - Riley 14U 7
Kings - Mettey 14U 18
Saturday, June 16, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
10:00 am Waynesville - Wilson 14U 16
Monroe - Izor 14U 6
Saturday, June 16, 2012 Trenton Diamond #3
2:00 pm Monroe - Blevins 14U 8
Edgewood - Varney 14U 13
Saturday, June 16, 2012 Walter J Long - Field X
2:00 pm Mason - Darlington 14U 22
Lakota - Lewandowski 14U 10
Monday, June 18, 2012 Landen Park - Field #1
6:30 pm Waynesville - Wilson 14U 21
Kings - Mettey 14U 3
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 Mason HS - JV Field #1
6:30 pm Mason - Darlington 14U 6
Mason - Riley 14U 2
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 Monroe - Field #4
6:30 pm Monroe - Izor 14U ...
Monroe - Blevins 14U ...
Tuesday, June 19, 2012 Trenton Diamond #3
6:30 pm Lebanon - Wamsley 14U 12
Edgewood - Varney 14U 24
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 Colonial East - Field #1
6:30 pm Lakota - Lewandowski 14U 11
Lebanon - Wamsley 14U 15
Wednesday, June 20, 2012 Waynesville - Diamond #3
6:30 pm Kings - Mettey 14U 5
Waynesville - Wilson 14U 9
Thursday, June 21, 2012 PYO - Field #3
6:30 pm Mason - Darlington 14U 22
Pisgah - Beckham 14U 11
Thursday, June 21, 2012 Walter J Long - Field W
6:30 pm Mason - Riley 14U ...
Lakota - Lewandowski 14U Forfeit

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler
from All-Pro Software on 7/12/2012 5:20:06 PM