Contenders Basketball

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 Contenders Basketball 4 on 4

Saturday, October 28, 2017 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 Team Connecticut vs Stepinac Boys
Saturday, October 28, 2017 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 Purple Forever vs Lights Out
Saturday, October 28, 2017 School of the Holy Child
7:20 am S1 B. Gold and Company vs Sunday Run
Saturday, November 04, 2017 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 B. Gold and Company vs Team Connecticut
Saturday, November 04, 2017 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 Stepinac Boys vs Purple Forever
Saturday, November 04, 2017 School of the Holy Child
7:25 am S1 Lights Out vs Sunday Run
Saturday, November 18, 2017 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 Lights Out vs Team Connecticut
Saturday, November 18, 2017 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 B. Gold and Company vs Purple Forever
Saturday, November 18, 2017 School of the Holy Child
7:25 am S1 Stepinac Boys vs Sunday Run
Saturday, December 02, 2017 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 B. Gold and Company vs Team Connecticut
Saturday, December 02, 2017 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 Lights Out vs Stepinac Boys
Saturday, December 02, 2017 School of the Holy Child
7:25 am S1 Sunday Run vs Purple Forever
Saturday, December 09, 2017 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 B. Gold and Company vs Stepinac Boys
Saturday, December 09, 2017 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 Purple Forever vs Team Connecticut
Saturday, December 09, 2017 School of the Holy Child
7:25 am S1 Lights Out vs Sunday Run
Saturday, December 16, 2017 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 B. Gold and Company vs Lights Out
Saturday, December 16, 2017 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 Stepinac Boys vs Purple Forever
Saturday, December 16, 2017 School of the Holy Child
7:25 am S1 Sunday Run vs Team Connecticut
Saturday, January 06, 2018 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 Team Connecticut vs Lights Out
Saturday, January 06, 2018 School of the Holy Child
6:30 am S1 Sunday Run vs B. Gold and Company
Saturday, January 06, 2018 School of the Holy Child
7:20 am S1 Sunday Run vs Purple Forever
Saturday, January 06, 2018 School of the Holy Child
7:20 am S1 Lights Out vs Stepinac Boys
Saturday, January 13, 2018 School of the Holy Child
7:00 am S1 Sunday Run vs Stepinac Boys

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.27
from All-Pro Software on 1/7/2018 7:32:59 PM