st sue tip off classic

Team Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Links

TeamOpponentScoreDate/TimeLocationEventPoolGame
ALL SAINTS - BAIRDSMOY - BACHMAN22-12 11/21/2015 04:30 PMGREEN3RD GRADE15
ALL SAINTS - BAIRDST. COLUMBAN - HARRIS27-34 11/22/2015 12:00 PMLT BLUE3RD GRADE17
ALL SAINTS - BAIRDST. SUE - NICHOLSON11-13 11/21/2015 09:00 AMGREEN3RD GRADE11
ALL SAINTS - BUNCHST. COLUMBAN - RILEY46-6 11/21/2015 02:00 PMYELLOW7TH GRADE B21
ALL SAINTS - BUNCHST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS7 11/22/2015 04:00 PMYELLOW7TH B BRACKET 4
ALL SAINTS - BUNCHST. SUE - STONE18-26 11/21/2015 08:30 PMRED7TH GRADE B23
ALL SAINTS - GIBSONSACRED HEART - HON42-32 11/21/2015 03:30 PMRED5TH GRADE36
All Saints - GibsonSt Sue - McMurry 11/22/2015 03:00 PMYELLOW5TH BRACKET 2
ALL SAINTS - GIBSONST. MARY - DECURTINS32-30 11/21/2015 09:00 AMRED5TH GRADE32
ALL SAINTS - GIBSONST. SUE - STRUNK27-24 11/21/2015 12:00 PMORANGE5TH GRADE33
ALL SAINTS - KEYESSAINT VERONICA - FRAZIER61-26 11/21/2015 07:30 PMLT BLUE7TH GRADE A 6
ALL SAINTS - KEYESSMOY - SEEMANN45-30 11/21/2015 02:00 PMGREEN7TH GRADE A 1
ALL SAINTS - KEYESST. SUE - BALLARD40-30 11/22/2015 03:00 PMGREEN7TH GRADE A 4
ALL SAINTS - KEYESST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSON 11/22/2015 07:00 PMRED7TH A BRACKET 1
All Saints - SchafferST. MARY - RAIDT 11/22/2015 07:00 PMORANGE6TH A BRACKET 1
ALL SAINTS - SCHAFFERST. MARY - RAIDT38-31 11/21/2015 10:00 AMRED6TH GRADE A 1
ALL SAINTS - SCHAFFERST. PETER IN CHAINS - BELDEN51-28 11/21/2015 02:00 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE A 5
ALL SAINTS - SCHAFFERST. SUE - MUENCHEN34-10 11/21/2015 12:00 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE A 3
All Saints - SylvesterBishop Leibold - Bockleman 11/22/2015 06:00 PMORANGE8TH BRACKET 2
ALL SAINTS - SYLVESTERST PIUS - NORTHERN KY25-23 11/22/2015 12:00 PMRED8TH GRADE A16
ALL SAINTS - SYLVESTERST. CHARLES - BROGAN43-22 11/21/2015 05:30 PMORANGE8TH GRADE A12
ALL SAINTS - SYLVESTERST. COLUMBAN - KORTHAUS49-13 11/21/2015 07:30 PMORANGE8TH GRADE A13
Bishop Leibold - BocklemanAll Saints - Sylvester 11/22/2015 06:00 PMORANGE8TH BRACKET 2
CHCA - BROOKSMOTHER TERESA - HARMEYER49-14 11/21/2015 05:30 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE B 1
CHCA - BROOKSMOTHER TERESA - HARMEYER 11/22/2015 07:00 PMDK BLUE6TH B BRACKET 1
CHCA - BROOKSST. SUE - TROY46-8 11/22/2015 01:00 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE B 5
CHCA - BROOKSST. SUE DRACH42-9 11/21/2015 07:30 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE B 3
LIEBOLD - BOCKELMANST. SUE - MCKENZIE25-40 11/22/2015 12:00 PMYELLOW8TH GRADE A23
LIEBOLD - BOCKELMANST. THOMAS - HASSON41-26 11/21/2015 06:30 PMRED8TH GRADE A22
MOTHER TERESA - BACHMANSMOY - NOYES10-38 11/21/2015 03:30 PMGREEN4TH GRADE25
MOTHER TERESA - BACHMANST. SUE - HEILE16-18 11/21/2015 09:00 AMYELLOW4TH GRADE22
MOTHER TERESA - BACHMANST. SUE - JANECK18-34 11/21/2015 11:00 AMYELLOW4TH GRADE24
MOTHER TERESA - CAHILLSMOY - BUNCH26-12 11/21/2015 08:00 AMYELLOW4TH GRADE12
Mother Teresa - CahillSMOY - Goodhart 11/22/2015 02:00 PMYELLOW4TH BRACKET 2
MOTHER TERESA - CAHILLST. SUE - FRIENT30-19 11/21/2015 01:00 PMDK BLUE4TH GRADE15
MOTHER TERESA - CAHILLST. SUE - MIHELICK21-24 11/21/2015 10:00 AMYELLOW4TH GRADE14
MOTHER TERESA - HARMEYERCHCA - BROOKS14-49 11/21/2015 05:30 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE B 1
MOTHER TERESA - HARMEYERCHCA - BROOKS 11/22/2015 07:00 PMDK BLUE6TH B BRACKET 1
MOTHER TERESA - HARMEYERST. SUE - TROY23-6 11/21/2015 07:30 PMYELLOW6TH GRADE B 4
MOTHER TERESA - HARMEYERST. SUE DRACH35-5 11/22/2015 01:00 PMYELLOW6TH GRADE B 6
MOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 5ST. COLUMBAN - BAILEY25-35 11/22/2015 12:00 PMDK BLUE5TH GRADE17
MOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 5ST. SUE - FOGLER39-32 11/21/2015 08:00 AMORANGE5TH GRADE11
MOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 5ST. SUE - MCMURRY27-24 11/21/2015 02:00 PMORANGE5TH GRADE15
MOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 7  11/22/2015 04:00 PMDK BLUE7TH B BRACKET 5
MOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 7ST. SUE - METZGER36-20 11/21/2015 06:30 PMORANGE7TH GRADE B12
MOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 7ST. VERONICA - POETKER42-16 11/21/2015 08:30 PMORANGE7TH GRADE B13
MTCES - MACKEYST. SUE - GEORGE4-21 11/21/2015 01:00 PMGREEN3RD GRADE23
MTCES - MACKEYST. SUE - VINCENT14-33 11/21/2015 10:00 AMLT BLUE3RD GRADE22
MTCES - MACKEYST. SUE - ZISTLER8-30 11/22/2015 01:00 PMLT BLUE3RD GRADE27
SACRED HEART - GOLDBERGSMOY - GIELAS30-31 11/21/2015 11:00 AMLT BLUE5TH GRADE24
Sacred Heart - GoldbergSt Mary's - DeCurtins 11/22/2015 03:00 PMDK BLUE5TH BRACKET 1
SACRED HEART - GOLDBERGST. JOHN - BERNECKER25-18 11/21/2015 01:00 PMORANGE5TH GRADE26
SACRED HEART - GOLDBERGST. SUE - BASTI37-34 11/21/2015 08:00 AMGREEN5TH GRADE21
SACRED HEART - HONALL SAINTS - GIBSON32-42 11/21/2015 03:30 PMRED5TH GRADE36
SACRED HEART - HONST. MARY - DECURTINS17-28 11/21/2015 12:00 PMRED5TH GRADE34
SACRED HEART - HONST. SUE - STRUNK22-18 11/21/2015 09:00 AMORANGE5TH GRADE31
SAINT VERONICA - FRAZIERALL SAINTS - KEYES26-61 11/21/2015 07:30 PMLT BLUE7TH GRADE A 6
SAINT VERONICA - FRAZIERST. SUE - BALLARD28-33 11/22/2015 01:00 PMORANGE7TH GRADE A 8
SAINT VERONICA - FRAZIERST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSON39-41 11/21/2015 05:30 PMLT BLUE7TH GRADE A 3
SMOY - BACHMANALL SAINTS - BAIRD12-22 11/21/2015 04:30 PMGREEN3RD GRADE15
SMOY - BACHMANST. COLUMBAN - HARRIS16-26 11/21/2015 09:00 AMLT BLUE3RD GRADE12
SMOY - BACHMANST. SUE - CROCIATA 11/22/2015 01:00 PMGREEN3RD GRADE18
SMOY - BACHMANST. SUE - NICHOLSON8-33 11/21/2015 12:00 PMLT BLUE3RD GRADE14
SMOY - BUNCHMOTHER TERESA - CAHILL12-26 11/21/2015 08:00 AMYELLOW4TH GRADE12
SMOY - BUNCHST. SUE - FRIENT32-34 11/21/2015 10:00 AMDK BLUE4TH GRADE13
SMOY - BUNCHST. SUE - MIHELICK15-29 11/21/2015 01:00 PMYELLOW4TH GRADE16
SMOY - GIELASSACRED HEART - GOLDBERG31-30 11/21/2015 11:00 AMLT BLUE5TH GRADE24
SMOY - GIELASST. JOHN - BERNECKER32-19 11/21/2015 08:00 AMLT BLUE5TH GRADE22
SMOY - GIELASST. SUE - BASTI23-38 11/21/2015 01:00 PMRED5TH GRADE25
SMOY - GNANDTST. SUE - GEORGE22-27 11/21/2015 06:30 PMLT BLUE3RD GRADE26
SMOY - GNANDTST. SUE - VINCENT22-21 11/21/2015 01:00 PMLT BLUE3RD GRADE24
SMOY - GNANDTST. SUE - ZISTLER18-26 11/21/2015 10:00 AMGREEN3RD GRADE21
SMOY - GoodhartMother Teresa - Cahill 11/22/2015 02:00 PMYELLOW4TH BRACKET 2
SMOY - GOODHARTST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS435-17 11/21/2015 04:30 PMYELLOW4TH GRADE31
SMOY - GOODHARTST. SUE - KAHLE22-9 11/21/2015 06:30 PMDK BLUE4TH GRADE32
SMOY - NOYESMOTHER TERESA - BACHMAN38-10 11/21/2015 03:30 PMGREEN4TH GRADE25
SMOY - NoyesSt Francis De Sales - Thomas 11/22/2015 02:00 PMRED4TH BRACKET 3
SMOY - NOYESST. SUE - HEILE43-24 11/21/2015 11:00 AMDK BLUE4TH GRADE23
SMOY - NOYESST. SUE - JANECK25-24 11/21/2015 09:00 AMDK BLUE4TH GRADE21
SMOY - SEEMANNALL SAINTS - KEYES30-45 11/21/2015 02:00 PMGREEN7TH GRADE A 1
SMOY - SEEMANNST. SUE - BALLARD33-32 11/21/2015 05:30 PMGREEN7TH GRADE A 5
SMOY - SEEMANNST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSON23-30 11/22/2015 02:00 PMORANGE7TH GRADE A 7
St Columban - Bailey  11/22/2015 05:00 PMRED5TH BRACKET 3
St Columban - HarrisSt Sue - George 11/22/2015 05:00 PMLT BLUE3RD BRACKET 2
St Francis De Sales - ThomasSMOY - Noyes 11/22/2015 02:00 PMRED4TH BRACKET 3
St Mary's - DeCurtinsSacred Heart - Goldberg 11/22/2015 03:00 PMDK BLUE5TH BRACKET 1
St PiusSt Thomas - Hasson 11/22/2015 04:00 PMRED8TH BRACKET 1
ST PIUS - NORTHERN KYALL SAINTS - SYLVESTER23-25 11/22/2015 12:00 PMRED8TH GRADE A16
ST PIUS - NORTHERN KYST. CHARLES - BROGAN34-57 11/21/2015 07:30 PMRED8TH GRADE A14
ST PIUS - NORTHERN KYST. COLUMBAN - KORTHAUS34-26 11/21/2015 05:30 PMRED8TH GRADE A11
St Sue - Basti  11/22/2015 05:00 PMORANGE5TH BRACKET 4
St Sue - GeorgeSt Columban - Harris 11/22/2015 05:00 PMLT BLUE3RD BRACKET 2
St Sue - JaneckSt Sue - Kahle 11/22/2015 03:00 PMORANGE4TH BRACKET 1
St Sue - KahleSt Sue - Janeck 11/22/2015 03:00 PMORANGE4TH BRACKET 1
St Sue - McKenzie  11/22/2015 06:00 PMRED8TH BRACKET 3
St Sue - McMurryAll Saints - Gibson 11/22/2015 03:00 PMYELLOW5TH BRACKET 2
St Sue - Mihelick  11/22/2015 05:00 PMDK BLUE4TH BRACKET 4
St Sue - NicholsonSt Sue - Zistler 11/22/2015 05:00 PMGREEN3RD BRACKET 1
St Sue - ZistlerSt Sue - Nicholson 11/22/2015 05:00 PMGREEN3RD BRACKET 1
St Thomas - HassonSt Pius 11/22/2015 04:00 PMRED8TH BRACKET 1
ST. CHARLES - BROGANALL SAINTS - SYLVESTER22-43 11/21/2015 05:30 PMORANGE8TH GRADE A12
ST. CHARLES - BROGANST PIUS - NORTHERN KY57-34 11/21/2015 07:30 PMRED8TH GRADE A14
ST. CHARLES - BROGANST. COLUMBAN - KORTHAUS39-38 11/22/2015 12:00 PMORANGE8TH GRADE A15
ST. COLUMBAN - BAILEYMOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 535-25 11/22/2015 12:00 PMDK BLUE5TH GRADE17
ST. COLUMBAN - BAILEYST. GERTRUDE - GRUBER26-2 11/21/2015 11:00 AMORANGE5TH GRADE13
ST. COLUMBAN - BAILEYST. SUE - MCMURRY21-22 11/21/2015 08:00 AMRED5TH GRADE12
ST. COLUMBAN - HARRISALL SAINTS - BAIRD34-27 11/22/2015 12:00 PMLT BLUE3RD GRADE17
ST. COLUMBAN - HARRISSMOY - BACHMAN26-16 11/21/2015 09:00 AMLT BLUE3RD GRADE12
ST. COLUMBAN - HARRISST. SUE - CROCIATA17-14 11/21/2015 12:00 PMGREEN3RD GRADE13
ST. COLUMBAN - KORTHAUSALL SAINTS - SYLVESTER13-49 11/21/2015 07:30 PMORANGE8TH GRADE A13
ST. COLUMBAN - KORTHAUSST PIUS - NORTHERN KY26-34 11/21/2015 05:30 PMRED8TH GRADE A11
ST. COLUMBAN - KORTHAUSST. CHARLES - BROGAN38-39 11/22/2015 12:00 PMORANGE8TH GRADE A15
ST. COLUMBAN - RILEYALL SAINTS - BUNCH6-46 11/21/2015 02:00 PMYELLOW7TH GRADE B21
ST. COLUMBAN - RILEYST. SUE - SCHULTHESS 11/22/2015 02:00 PMDK BLUE7TH B BRACKET 1
ST. COLUMBAN - RILEYST. SUE - STONE5-35 11/21/2015 05:30 PMYELLOW7TH GRADE B22
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS4SMOY - GOODHART17-35 11/21/2015 04:30 PMYELLOW4TH GRADE31
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS4ST. SUE - KAHLE19-16 11/21/2015 08:30 PMDK BLUE4TH GRADE33
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS7ALL SAINTS - BUNCH 11/22/2015 04:00 PMYELLOW7TH B BRACKET 4
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS7ST. SUE - JEWELL32-25 11/21/2015 08:30 PMYELLOW7TH GRADE B33
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS7ST. SUE - SCHULTHESS31-16 11/21/2015 06:30 PMYELLOW7TH GRADE B32
ST. GERTRUDE - GRUBERST. COLUMBAN - BAILEY2-26 11/21/2015 11:00 AMORANGE5TH GRADE13
ST. GERTRUDE - GRUBERST. SUE - FOGLER16-27 11/21/2015 02:00 PMRED5TH GRADE16
ST. GERTRUDE - GRUBERST. SUE - MCMURRY 11/22/2015 01:00 PMRED5TH GRADE18
ST. JOHN - BERNECKERSACRED HEART - GOLDBERG18-25 11/21/2015 01:00 PMORANGE5TH GRADE26
ST. JOHN - BERNECKERSMOY - GIELAS19-32 11/21/2015 08:00 AMLT BLUE5TH GRADE22
ST. JOHN - BERNECKERST. SUE - BASTI26-30 11/21/2015 11:00 AMGREEN5TH GRADE23
ST. MARY - DECURTINSALL SAINTS - GIBSON30-32 11/21/2015 09:00 AMRED5TH GRADE32
ST. MARY - DECURTINSSACRED HEART - HON28-17 11/21/2015 12:00 PMRED5TH GRADE34
ST. MARY - DECURTINSST. SUE - STRUNK29-12 11/21/2015 03:30 PMORANGE5TH GRADE35
ST. MARY - RAIDTAll Saints - Schaffer 11/22/2015 07:00 PMORANGE6TH A BRACKET 1
ST. MARY - RAIDTALL SAINTS - SCHAFFER31-38 11/21/2015 10:00 AMRED6TH GRADE A 1
ST. MARY - RAIDTST. PETER IN CHAINS - BELDEN41-25 11/21/2015 12:00 PMYELLOW6TH GRADE A 4
ST. MARY - RAIDTST. SUE - MUENCHEN42-12 11/21/2015 03:30 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE A 6
ST. PETER IN CHAINS - BELDENALL SAINTS - SCHAFFER28-51 11/21/2015 02:00 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE A 5
ST. PETER IN CHAINS - BELDENST. MARY - RAIDT25-41 11/21/2015 12:00 PMYELLOW6TH GRADE A 4
ST. PETER IN CHAINS - BELDENST. SUE - MUENCHEN40-25 11/21/2015 10:00 AMORANGE6TH GRADE A 2
ST. SUE - BALLARDALL SAINTS - KEYES30-40 11/22/2015 03:00 PMGREEN7TH GRADE A 4
ST. SUE - BALLARDSAINT VERONICA - FRAZIER33-28 11/22/2015 01:00 PMORANGE7TH GRADE A 8
ST. SUE - BALLARDSMOY - SEEMANN32-33 11/21/2015 05:30 PMGREEN7TH GRADE A 5
ST. SUE - BALLARDST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSON28-34 11/21/2015 02:00 PMLT BLUE7TH GRADE A 2
ST. SUE - BASTISACRED HEART - GOLDBERG34-37 11/21/2015 08:00 AMGREEN5TH GRADE21
ST. SUE - BASTISMOY - GIELAS38-23 11/21/2015 01:00 PMRED5TH GRADE25
ST. SUE - BASTIST. JOHN - BERNECKER30-26 11/21/2015 11:00 AMGREEN5TH GRADE23
ST. SUE - CROCIATASMOY - BACHMAN 11/22/2015 01:00 PMGREEN3RD GRADE18
ST. SUE - CROCIATAST. COLUMBAN - HARRIS14-17 11/21/2015 12:00 PMGREEN3RD GRADE13
ST. SUE - CROCIATAST. SUE - NICHOLSON11-35 11/21/2015 04:30 PMLT BLUE3RD GRADE16
ST. SUE - FOGLERMOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 532-39 11/21/2015 08:00 AMORANGE5TH GRADE11
ST. SUE - FOGLERST. GERTRUDE - GRUBER27-16 11/21/2015 02:00 PMRED5TH GRADE16
ST. SUE - FOGLERST. SUE - MCMURRY29-30 11/21/2015 11:00 AMRED5TH GRADE14
ST. SUE - FRIENTMOTHER TERESA - CAHILL19-30 11/21/2015 01:00 PMDK BLUE4TH GRADE15
ST. SUE - FRIENTSMOY - BUNCH34-32 11/21/2015 10:00 AMDK BLUE4TH GRADE13
ST. SUE - FRIENTST. SUE - MIHELICK13-15 11/21/2015 08:00 AMDK BLUE4TH GRADE11
ST. SUE - GEORGEMTCES - MACKEY21-4 11/21/2015 01:00 PMGREEN3RD GRADE23
ST. SUE - GEORGESMOY - GNANDT27-22 11/21/2015 06:30 PMLT BLUE3RD GRADE26
ST. SUE - GEORGEST. SUE - VINCENT30-23 11/22/2015 12:00 PMGREEN3RD GRADE28
ST. SUE - HEILEMOTHER TERESA - BACHMAN18-16 11/21/2015 09:00 AMYELLOW4TH GRADE22
ST. SUE - HEILESMOY - NOYES24-43 11/21/2015 11:00 AMDK BLUE4TH GRADE23
ST. SUE - HEILEST. SUE - JANECK15-28 11/21/2015 03:30 PMLT BLUE4TH GRADE26
ST. SUE - JANECKMOTHER TERESA - BACHMAN34-18 11/21/2015 11:00 AMYELLOW4TH GRADE24
ST. SUE - JANECKSMOY - NOYES24-25 11/21/2015 09:00 AMDK BLUE4TH GRADE21
ST. SUE - JANECKST. SUE - HEILE28-15 11/21/2015 03:30 PMLT BLUE4TH GRADE26
ST. SUE - JEWELLST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS725-32 11/21/2015 08:30 PMYELLOW7TH GRADE B33
ST. SUE - JEWELLST. SUE - METZGER 11/22/2015 04:00 PMORANGE7TH B BRACKET 3
ST. SUE - JEWELLST. SUE - SCHULTHESS38-19 11/21/2015 03:30 PMYELLOW7TH GRADE B31
ST. SUE - KAHLESMOY - GOODHART9-22 11/21/2015 06:30 PMDK BLUE4TH GRADE32
ST. SUE - KAHLEST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS416-19 11/21/2015 08:30 PMDK BLUE4TH GRADE33
ST. SUE - MCKENZIELIEBOLD - BOCKELMAN40-25 11/22/2015 12:00 PMYELLOW8TH GRADE A23
ST. SUE - MCKENZIEST. THOMAS - HASSON62-21 11/21/2015 04:30 PMRED8TH GRADE A21
ST. SUE - MCMURRYMOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 524-27 11/21/2015 02:00 PMORANGE5TH GRADE15
ST. SUE - MCMURRYST. COLUMBAN - BAILEY22-21 11/21/2015 08:00 AMRED5TH GRADE12
ST. SUE - MCMURRYST. GERTRUDE - GRUBER 11/22/2015 01:00 PMRED5TH GRADE18
ST. SUE - MCMURRYST. SUE - FOGLER30-29 11/21/2015 11:00 AMRED5TH GRADE14
ST. SUE - METZGERMOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 720-36 11/21/2015 06:30 PMORANGE7TH GRADE B12
ST. SUE - METZGERST. SUE - JEWELL 11/22/2015 04:00 PMORANGE7TH B BRACKET 3
ST. SUE - METZGERST. VERONICA - POETKER21-16 11/21/2015 04:30 PMORANGE7TH GRADE B11
ST. SUE - MIHELICKMOTHER TERESA - CAHILL24-21 11/21/2015 10:00 AMYELLOW4TH GRADE14
ST. SUE - MIHELICKSMOY - BUNCH29-15 11/21/2015 01:00 PMYELLOW4TH GRADE16
ST. SUE - MIHELICKST. SUE - FRIENT15-13 11/21/2015 08:00 AMDK BLUE4TH GRADE11
ST. SUE - MUENCHENALL SAINTS - SCHAFFER10-34 11/21/2015 12:00 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE A 3
ST. SUE - MUENCHENST. MARY - RAIDT12-42 11/21/2015 03:30 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE A 6
ST. SUE - MUENCHENST. PETER IN CHAINS - BELDEN25-40 11/21/2015 10:00 AMORANGE6TH GRADE A 2
ST. SUE - NICHOLSONALL SAINTS - BAIRD13-11 11/21/2015 09:00 AMGREEN3RD GRADE11
ST. SUE - NICHOLSONSMOY - BACHMAN33-8 11/21/2015 12:00 PMLT BLUE3RD GRADE14
ST. SUE - NICHOLSONST. SUE - CROCIATA35-11 11/21/2015 04:30 PMLT BLUE3RD GRADE16
ST. SUE - SCHULTHESSST. COLUMBAN - RILEY 11/22/2015 02:00 PMDK BLUE7TH B BRACKET 1
ST. SUE - SCHULTHESSST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS716-31 11/21/2015 06:30 PMYELLOW7TH GRADE B32
ST. SUE - SCHULTHESSST. SUE - JEWELL19-38 11/21/2015 03:30 PMYELLOW7TH GRADE B31
ST. SUE - STONEALL SAINTS - BUNCH26-18 11/21/2015 08:30 PMRED7TH GRADE B23
ST. SUE - STONEST. COLUMBAN - RILEY35-5 11/21/2015 05:30 PMYELLOW7TH GRADE B22
ST. SUE - STONEST. VERONICA - POETKER 11/22/2015 03:00 PMRED7TH B BRACKET 2
ST. SUE - STRUNKALL SAINTS - GIBSON24-27 11/21/2015 12:00 PMORANGE5TH GRADE33
ST. SUE - STRUNKSACRED HEART - HON18-22 11/21/2015 09:00 AMORANGE5TH GRADE31
ST. SUE - STRUNKST. MARY - DECURTINS12-29 11/21/2015 03:30 PMORANGE5TH GRADE35
ST. SUE - TROYCHCA - BROOKS8-46 11/22/2015 01:00 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE B 5
ST. SUE - TROYMOTHER TERESA - HARMEYER6-23 11/21/2015 07:30 PMYELLOW6TH GRADE B 4
ST. SUE - TROYST. SUE DRACH15-10 11/21/2015 04:30 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE B 2
ST. SUE - VINCENTMTCES - MACKEY33-14 11/21/2015 10:00 AMLT BLUE3RD GRADE22
ST. SUE - VINCENTSMOY - GNANDT21-22 11/21/2015 01:00 PMLT BLUE3RD GRADE24
ST. SUE - VINCENTST. SUE - GEORGE23-30 11/22/2015 12:00 PMGREEN3RD GRADE28
ST. SUE - VINCENTST. SUE - ZISTLER10-14 11/21/2015 06:30 PMGREEN3RD GRADE25
ST. SUE - ZISTLERMTCES - MACKEY30-8 11/22/2015 01:00 PMLT BLUE3RD GRADE27
ST. SUE - ZISTLERSMOY - GNANDT26-18 11/21/2015 10:00 AMGREEN3RD GRADE21
ST. SUE - ZISTLERST. SUE - VINCENT14-10 11/21/2015 06:30 PMGREEN3RD GRADE25
ST. SUE DRACHCHCA - BROOKS9-42 11/21/2015 07:30 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE B 3
ST. SUE DRACHMOTHER TERESA - HARMEYER5-35 11/22/2015 01:00 PMYELLOW6TH GRADE B 6
ST. SUE DRACHST. SUE - TROY10-15 11/21/2015 04:30 PMDK BLUE6TH GRADE B 2
ST. THOMAS - HASSONLIEBOLD - BOCKELMAN26-41 11/21/2015 06:30 PMRED8TH GRADE A22
ST. THOMAS - HASSONST. SUE - MCKENZIE21-62 11/21/2015 04:30 PMRED8TH GRADE A21
ST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSONALL SAINTS - KEYES 11/22/2015 07:00 PMRED7TH A BRACKET 1
ST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSONSAINT VERONICA - FRAZIER41-39 11/21/2015 05:30 PMLT BLUE7TH GRADE A 3
ST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSONSMOY - SEEMANN30-23 11/22/2015 02:00 PMORANGE7TH GRADE A 7
ST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSONST. SUE - BALLARD34-28 11/21/2015 02:00 PMLT BLUE7TH GRADE A 2
ST. VERONICA - POETKERMOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 716-42 11/21/2015 08:30 PMORANGE7TH GRADE B13
ST. VERONICA - POETKERST. SUE - METZGER16-21 11/21/2015 04:30 PMORANGE7TH GRADE B11
ST. VERONICA - POETKERST. SUE - STONE 11/22/2015 03:00 PMRED7TH B BRACKET 2

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 11/22/2015 4:06:30 PM