st sue tip off classic

Master Team Roster

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Links

Team NameParticipating in
14TH BRACKET
24TH BRACKET
34TH BRACKET
44TH BRACKET
54TH BRACKET
64TH BRACKET
74TH BRACKET
A8TH BRACKET
ALL SAINTS - BAIRD3RD GRADE Pool 1
ALL SAINTS - BUNCH7TH GRADE B Pool 2
7TH B BRACKET
All Saints - Gibson5TH BRACKET
ALL SAINTS - GIBSON5TH GRADE Pool 3
ALL SAINTS - KEYES7TH GRADE A
7TH A BRACKET
ALL SAINTS - SCHAFFER6TH GRADE A
All Saints - Schaffer6TH A BRACKET
ALL SAINTS - SYLVESTER8TH GRADE A Pool 1
All Saints - Sylvester8TH BRACKET
B8TH BRACKET
Bishop Leibold - Bockleman8TH BRACKET
C8TH BRACKET
CHCA - BROOKS6TH GRADE B
6TH B BRACKET
D8TH BRACKET
E8TH BRACKET
LIEBOLD - BOCKELMAN8TH GRADE A Pool 2
MOTHER TERESA - BACHMAN4TH GRADE Pool 2
MOTHER TERESA - CAHILL4TH GRADE Pool 1
Mother Teresa - Cahill4TH BRACKET
MOTHER TERESA - HARMEYER6TH GRADE B
6TH B BRACKET
MOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 55TH GRADE Pool 1
MOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 77TH GRADE B Pool 1
7TH B BRACKET
MTCES - MACKEY3RD GRADE Pool 2
Sacred Heart - Goldberg5TH BRACKET
SACRED HEART - GOLDBERG5TH GRADE Pool 2
SACRED HEART - HON5TH GRADE Pool 3
SAINT VERONICA - FRAZIER7TH GRADE A
SMOY - BACHMAN3RD GRADE Pool 1
SMOY - BUNCH4TH GRADE Pool 1
SMOY - GIELAS5TH GRADE Pool 2
SMOY - GNANDT3RD GRADE Pool 2
SMOY - GOODHART4TH GRADE Pool 3
SMOY - Goodhart4TH BRACKET
SMOY - Noyes4TH BRACKET
SMOY - NOYES4TH GRADE Pool 2
SMOY - SEEMANN7TH GRADE A
St Columban - Bailey5TH BRACKET
St Columban - Harris3RD BRACKET
St Francis De Sales - Thomas4TH BRACKET
St Mary's - DeCurtins5TH BRACKET
St Pius8TH BRACKET
ST PIUS - NORTHERN KY8TH GRADE A Pool 1
St Sue - Basti5TH BRACKET
St Sue - George3RD BRACKET
St Sue - Janeck4TH BRACKET
St Sue - Kahle4TH BRACKET
St Sue - McKenzie8TH BRACKET
St Sue - McMurry5TH BRACKET
St Sue - Mihelick4TH BRACKET
St Sue - Nicholson3RD BRACKET
St Sue - Zistler3RD BRACKET
St Suwe - Janeck4TH BRACKET
St Thomas - Hasson8TH BRACKET
ST. CHARLES - BROGAN8TH GRADE A Pool 1
ST. COLUMBAN - BAILEY5TH GRADE Pool 1
ST. COLUMBAN - BREZINSKI
ST. COLUMBAN - HARRIS3RD GRADE Pool 1
ST. COLUMBAN - KORTHAUS8TH GRADE A Pool 1
ST. COLUMBAN - RILEY7TH GRADE B Pool 2
7TH B BRACKET
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS44TH GRADE Pool 3
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS77TH GRADE B Pool 3
7TH B BRACKET
ST. GERTRUDE - GRUBER5TH GRADE Pool 1
ST. JOHN - BERNECKER5TH GRADE Pool 2
ST. MARY - DECURTINS5TH GRADE Pool 3
ST. MARY - RAIDT6TH GRADE A
6TH A BRACKET
ST. PETER IN CHAINS - BELDEN6TH GRADE A
6TH A BRACKET
ST. SUE - BALLARD7TH GRADE A
ST. SUE - BASTI5TH GRADE Pool 2
ST. SUE - CROCIATA3RD GRADE Pool 1
ST. SUE - FOGLER5TH GRADE Pool 1
ST. SUE - FRIENT4TH GRADE Pool 1
ST. SUE - GEORGE3RD GRADE Pool 2
ST. SUE - HEILE4TH GRADE Pool 2
ST. SUE - JANECK4TH GRADE Pool 2
ST. SUE - JEWELL7TH GRADE B Pool 3
7TH B BRACKET
ST. SUE - KAHLE4TH GRADE Pool 3
ST. SUE - MCKENZIE8TH GRADE A Pool 2
ST. SUE - MCMURRY5TH GRADE Pool 1
ST. SUE - METZGER7TH GRADE B Pool 1
7TH B BRACKET
ST. SUE - MIHELICK4TH GRADE Pool 1
ST. SUE - MUENCHEN6TH GRADE A
ST. SUE - NICHOLSON3RD GRADE Pool 1
ST. SUE - NUTLEY
ST. SUE - SCHULTHESS7TH GRADE B Pool 3
7TH B BRACKET
ST. SUE - STONE7TH GRADE B Pool 2
7TH B BRACKET
ST. SUE - STRUNK5TH GRADE Pool 3
ST. SUE - TROY6TH GRADE B
ST. SUE - VINCENT3RD GRADE Pool 2
ST. SUE - ZISTLER3RD GRADE Pool 2
ST. SUE DRACH6TH GRADE B
ST. THOMAS - HASSON8TH GRADE A Pool 2
ST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSON7TH GRADE A
7TH A BRACKET
ST. VERONICA - POETKER7TH GRADE B Pool 1
7TH B BRACKET

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 11/22/2015 4:06:30 PM