st sue tip off classic

Master Schedule Report

Home

Latest News

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Master Schedule

Team Schedule Report

Links

LocationEventDate/TimeTeamsPoolGameMan Schd
DK BLUE4TH GRADE11/21/2015 08:00 AMST. SUE - FRIENT, ST. SUE - MIHELICK11Yes
DK BLUE4TH GRADE11/21/2015 09:00 AMSMOY - NOYES, ST. SUE - JANECK21Yes
DK BLUE4TH GRADE11/21/2015 10:00 AMSMOY - BUNCH, ST. SUE - FRIENT13Yes
DK BLUE4TH GRADE11/21/2015 11:00 AMSMOY - NOYES, ST. SUE - HEILE23Yes
DK BLUE6TH GRADE A11/21/2015 12:00 PMALL SAINTS - SCHAFFER, ST. SUE - MUENCHEN 3Yes
DK BLUE4TH GRADE11/21/2015 01:00 PMMOTHER TERESA - CAHILL, ST. SUE - FRIENT15Yes
DK BLUE6TH GRADE A11/21/2015 02:00 PMALL SAINTS - SCHAFFER, ST. PETER IN CHAINS - BELDEN 5Yes
DK BLUE6TH GRADE A11/21/2015 03:30 PMST. MARY - RAIDT, ST. SUE - MUENCHEN 6Yes
DK BLUE6TH GRADE B11/21/2015 04:30 PMST. SUE - TROY, ST. SUE DRACH 2Yes
DK BLUE6TH GRADE B11/21/2015 05:30 PMCHCA - BROOKS, MOTHER TERESA - HARMEYER 1Yes
DK BLUE4TH GRADE11/21/2015 06:30 PMSMOY - GOODHART, ST. SUE - KAHLE32Yes
DK BLUE6TH GRADE B11/21/2015 07:30 PMCHCA - BROOKS, ST. SUE DRACH 3Yes
DK BLUE4TH GRADE11/21/2015 08:30 PMST. SUE - KAHLE, ST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS433Yes
DK BLUE5TH GRADE11/22/2015 12:00 PMMOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 5, ST. COLUMBAN - BAILEY17Yes
DK BLUE6TH GRADE B11/22/2015 01:00 PMCHCA - BROOKS, ST. SUE - TROY 5Yes
DK BLUE7TH B BRACKET11/22/2015 02:00 PMST. COLUMBAN - RILEY, ST. SUE - SCHULTHESS 1Yes
DK BLUE5TH BRACKET11/22/2015 03:00 PMSacred Heart - Goldberg, St Mary's - DeCurtins 1Yes
DK BLUE7TH B BRACKET11/22/2015 04:00 PMMOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 7 5Yes
DK BLUE4TH BRACKET11/22/2015 05:00 PMSt Sue - Mihelick 4Yes
DK BLUE7TH B BRACKET11/22/2015 06:00 PM  6Yes
DK BLUE6TH B BRACKET11/22/2015 07:00 PMCHCA - BROOKS, MOTHER TERESA - HARMEYER 1Yes
DK BLUE4TH BRACKET11/22/2015 08:00 PM  6Yes
GREEN5TH GRADE11/21/2015 08:00 AMSACRED HEART - GOLDBERG, ST. SUE - BASTI21Yes
GREEN3RD GRADE11/21/2015 09:00 AMST. SUE - NICHOLSON, ALL SAINTS - BAIRD11Yes
GREEN3RD GRADE11/21/2015 10:00 AMSMOY - GNANDT, ST. SUE - ZISTLER21Yes
GREEN5TH GRADE11/21/2015 11:00 AMST. JOHN - BERNECKER, ST. SUE - BASTI23Yes
GREEN3RD GRADE11/21/2015 12:00 PMST. COLUMBAN - HARRIS, ST. SUE - CROCIATA13Yes
GREEN3RD GRADE11/21/2015 01:00 PMMTCES - MACKEY, ST. SUE - GEORGE23Yes
GREEN7TH GRADE A11/21/2015 02:00 PMALL SAINTS - KEYES, SMOY - SEEMANN 1Yes
GREEN4TH GRADE11/21/2015 03:30 PMMOTHER TERESA - BACHMAN, SMOY - NOYES25Yes
GREEN3RD GRADE11/21/2015 04:30 PMSMOY - BACHMAN, ALL SAINTS - BAIRD15Yes
GREEN7TH GRADE A11/21/2015 05:30 PMSMOY - SEEMANN, ST. SUE - BALLARD 5Yes
GREEN3RD GRADE11/21/2015 06:30 PMST. SUE - VINCENT, ST. SUE - ZISTLER25Yes
GREEN3RD GRADE11/22/2015 12:00 PMST. SUE - GEORGE, ST. SUE - VINCENT28Yes
GREEN3RD GRADE11/22/2015 01:00 PMSMOY - BACHMAN, ST. SUE - CROCIATA18Yes
GREEN7TH GRADE A11/22/2015 03:00 PMALL SAINTS - KEYES, ST. SUE - BALLARD 4Yes
GREEN3RD BRACKET11/22/2015 05:00 PMSt Sue - Nicholson, St Sue - Zistler 1Yes
LT BLUE5TH GRADE11/21/2015 08:00 AMST. JOHN - BERNECKER, SMOY - GIELAS22Yes
LT BLUE3RD GRADE11/21/2015 09:00 AMSMOY - BACHMAN, ST. COLUMBAN - HARRIS12Yes
LT BLUE3RD GRADE11/21/2015 10:00 AMMTCES - MACKEY, ST. SUE - VINCENT22Yes
LT BLUE5TH GRADE11/21/2015 11:00 AMSACRED HEART - GOLDBERG, SMOY - GIELAS24Yes
LT BLUE3RD GRADE11/21/2015 12:00 PMSMOY - BACHMAN, ST. SUE - NICHOLSON14Yes
LT BLUE3RD GRADE11/21/2015 01:00 PMSMOY - GNANDT, ST. SUE - VINCENT24Yes
LT BLUE7TH GRADE A11/21/2015 02:00 PMST. SUE - BALLARD, ST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSON 2Yes
LT BLUE4TH GRADE11/21/2015 03:30 PMST. SUE - HEILE, ST. SUE - JANECK26Yes
LT BLUE3RD GRADE11/21/2015 04:30 PMST. SUE - CROCIATA, ST. SUE - NICHOLSON16Yes
LT BLUE7TH GRADE A11/21/2015 05:30 PMSAINT VERONICA - FRAZIER, ST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSON 3Yes
LT BLUE3RD GRADE11/21/2015 06:30 PMSMOY - GNANDT, ST. SUE - GEORGE26Yes
LT BLUE7TH GRADE A11/21/2015 07:30 PMALL SAINTS - KEYES, SAINT VERONICA - FRAZIER 6Yes
LT BLUE3RD GRADE11/22/2015 12:00 PMST. COLUMBAN - HARRIS, ALL SAINTS - BAIRD17Yes
LT BLUE3RD GRADE11/22/2015 01:00 PMMTCES - MACKEY, ST. SUE - ZISTLER27Yes
LT BLUE3RD BRACKET11/22/2015 05:00 PMSt Columban - Harris, St Sue - George 2Yes
ORANGE5TH GRADE11/21/2015 08:00 AMMOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 5, ST. SUE - FOGLER11Yes
ORANGE5TH GRADE11/21/2015 09:00 AMSACRED HEART - HON, ST. SUE - STRUNK31Yes
ORANGE6TH GRADE A11/21/2015 10:00 AMST. PETER IN CHAINS - BELDEN, ST. SUE - MUENCHEN 2Yes
ORANGE5TH GRADE11/21/2015 11:00 AMST. GERTRUDE - GRUBER, ST. COLUMBAN - BAILEY13Yes
ORANGE5TH GRADE11/21/2015 12:00 PMALL SAINTS - GIBSON, ST. SUE - STRUNK33Yes
ORANGE5TH GRADE11/21/2015 01:00 PMSACRED HEART - GOLDBERG, ST. JOHN - BERNECKER26Yes
ORANGE5TH GRADE11/21/2015 02:00 PMMOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 5, ST. SUE - MCMURRY15Yes
ORANGE5TH GRADE11/21/2015 03:30 PMST. MARY - DECURTINS, ST. SUE - STRUNK35Yes
ORANGE7TH GRADE B11/21/2015 04:30 PMST. SUE - METZGER, ST. VERONICA - POETKER11Yes
ORANGE8TH GRADE A11/21/2015 05:30 PMST. CHARLES - BROGAN, ALL SAINTS - SYLVESTER12Yes
ORANGE7TH GRADE B11/21/2015 06:30 PMMOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 7, ST. SUE - METZGER12Yes
ORANGE8TH GRADE A11/21/2015 07:30 PMST. COLUMBAN - KORTHAUS, ALL SAINTS - SYLVESTER13Yes
ORANGE7TH GRADE B11/21/2015 08:30 PMMOTHER TERESA - MEISTER 7, ST. VERONICA - POETKER13Yes
ORANGE8TH GRADE A11/22/2015 12:00 PMST. CHARLES - BROGAN, ST. COLUMBAN - KORTHAUS15Yes
ORANGE7TH GRADE A11/22/2015 01:00 PMSAINT VERONICA - FRAZIER, ST. SUE - BALLARD 8Yes
ORANGE7TH GRADE A11/22/2015 02:00 PMSMOY - SEEMANN, ST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSON 7Yes
ORANGE4TH BRACKET11/22/2015 03:00 PMSt Sue - Kahle, St Sue - Janeck 1Yes
ORANGE7TH B BRACKET11/22/2015 04:00 PMST. SUE - JEWELL, ST. SUE - METZGER 3Yes
ORANGE5TH BRACKET11/22/2015 05:00 PMSt Sue - Basti 4Yes
ORANGE8TH BRACKET11/22/2015 06:00 PMAll Saints - Sylvester, Bishop Leibold - Bockleman 2Yes
ORANGE6TH A BRACKET11/22/2015 07:00 PMST. MARY - RAIDT, All Saints - Schaffer 1Yes
ORANGE8TH BRACKET11/22/2015 08:00 PM  4Yes
RED5TH GRADE11/21/2015 08:00 AMST. COLUMBAN - BAILEY, ST. SUE - MCMURRY12Yes
RED5TH GRADE11/21/2015 09:00 AMALL SAINTS - GIBSON, ST. MARY - DECURTINS32Yes
RED6TH GRADE A11/21/2015 10:00 AMALL SAINTS - SCHAFFER, ST. MARY - RAIDT 1Yes
RED5TH GRADE11/21/2015 11:00 AMST. SUE - FOGLER, ST. SUE - MCMURRY14Yes
RED5TH GRADE11/21/2015 12:00 PMSACRED HEART - HON, ST. MARY - DECURTINS34Yes
RED5TH GRADE11/21/2015 01:00 PMSMOY - GIELAS, ST. SUE - BASTI25Yes
RED5TH GRADE11/21/2015 02:00 PMST. GERTRUDE - GRUBER, ST. SUE - FOGLER16Yes
RED5TH GRADE11/21/2015 03:30 PMALL SAINTS - GIBSON, SACRED HEART - HON36Yes
RED8TH GRADE A11/21/2015 04:30 PMST. SUE - MCKENZIE, ST. THOMAS - HASSON21Yes
RED8TH GRADE A11/21/2015 05:30 PMST. COLUMBAN - KORTHAUS, ST PIUS - NORTHERN KY11Yes
RED8TH GRADE A11/21/2015 06:30 PMLIEBOLD - BOCKELMAN, ST. THOMAS - HASSON22Yes
RED8TH GRADE A11/21/2015 07:30 PMST. CHARLES - BROGAN, ST PIUS - NORTHERN KY14Yes
RED7TH GRADE B11/21/2015 08:30 PMALL SAINTS - BUNCH, ST. SUE - STONE23Yes
RED8TH GRADE A11/22/2015 12:00 PMST PIUS - NORTHERN KY, ALL SAINTS - SYLVESTER16Yes
RED5TH GRADE11/22/2015 01:00 PMST. GERTRUDE - GRUBER, ST. SUE - MCMURRY18Yes
RED4TH BRACKET11/22/2015 02:00 PMSt Francis De Sales - Thomas, SMOY - Noyes 3Yes
RED7TH B BRACKET11/22/2015 03:00 PMST. SUE - STONE, ST. VERONICA - POETKER 2Yes
RED8TH BRACKET11/22/2015 04:00 PMSt Pius, St Thomas - Hasson 1Yes
RED5TH BRACKET11/22/2015 05:00 PMSt Columban - Bailey 3Yes
RED8TH BRACKET11/22/2015 06:00 PMSt Sue - McKenzie 3Yes
RED7TH A BRACKET11/22/2015 07:00 PMALL SAINTS - KEYES, ST. THOMAS MORE - THOMPSON 1Yes
RED7TH B BRACKET11/22/2015 08:00 PM  8Yes
YELLOW4TH GRADE11/21/2015 08:00 AMMOTHER TERESA - CAHILL, SMOY - BUNCH12Yes
YELLOW4TH GRADE11/21/2015 09:00 AMMOTHER TERESA - BACHMAN, ST. SUE - HEILE22Yes
YELLOW4TH GRADE11/21/2015 10:00 AMMOTHER TERESA - CAHILL, ST. SUE - MIHELICK14Yes
YELLOW4TH GRADE11/21/2015 11:00 AMMOTHER TERESA - BACHMAN, ST. SUE - JANECK24Yes
YELLOW6TH GRADE A11/21/2015 12:00 PMST. PETER IN CHAINS - BELDEN, ST. MARY - RAIDT 4Yes
YELLOW4TH GRADE11/21/2015 01:00 PMSMOY - BUNCH, ST. SUE - MIHELICK16Yes
YELLOW7TH GRADE B11/21/2015 02:00 PMALL SAINTS - BUNCH, ST. COLUMBAN - RILEY21Yes
YELLOW7TH GRADE B11/21/2015 03:30 PMST. SUE - JEWELL, ST. SUE - SCHULTHESS31Yes
YELLOW4TH GRADE11/21/2015 04:30 PMSMOY - GOODHART, ST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS431Yes
YELLOW7TH GRADE B11/21/2015 05:30 PMST. COLUMBAN - RILEY, ST. SUE - STONE22Yes
YELLOW7TH GRADE B11/21/2015 06:30 PMST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS7, ST. SUE - SCHULTHESS32Yes
YELLOW6TH GRADE B11/21/2015 07:30 PMMOTHER TERESA - HARMEYER, ST. SUE - TROY 4Yes
YELLOW7TH GRADE B11/21/2015 08:30 PMST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS7, ST. SUE - JEWELL33Yes
YELLOW8TH GRADE A11/22/2015 12:00 PMLIEBOLD - BOCKELMAN, ST. SUE - MCKENZIE23Yes
YELLOW6TH GRADE B11/22/2015 01:00 PMMOTHER TERESA - HARMEYER, ST. SUE DRACH 6Yes
YELLOW4TH BRACKET11/22/2015 02:00 PMSMOY - Goodhart, Mother Teresa - Cahill 2Yes
YELLOW5TH BRACKET11/22/2015 03:00 PMAll Saints - Gibson, St Sue - McMurry 2Yes
YELLOW7TH B BRACKET11/22/2015 04:00 PMALL SAINTS - BUNCH, ST. FRANCIS DE SALES - THOMAS7 4Yes
YELLOW4TH BRACKET11/22/2015 05:00 PM  5Yes
YELLOW7TH B BRACKET11/22/2015 06:00 PM  7Yes
YELLOW3RD BRACKET11/22/2015 07:00 PM  3Yes
YELLOW5TH BRACKET11/22/2015 08:00 PM  5Yes

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 11/22/2015 4:06:30 PM