League Website

League Schedule - ADULT

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Sunday, March 26, 2017 7:00 pm DK BLUE THE REGULARZ at KOBE WON KENOBI
Sunday, March 26, 2017 7:00 pm GREEN PIKE at LEBRONTOURAGE
Sunday, March 26, 2017 7:00 pm LT BLUE GOON SQUAD at TEAM BLACK
Sunday, March 26, 2017 7:00 pm ORANGE RIM ROCKERS at FRIENDS AND JAY
Sunday, March 26, 2017 7:00 pm RED MAGNIFICENT SEVEN at B.T.G.
Sunday, March 26, 2017 7:00 pm YELLOW CINCY ROYALS at UNCLE DREW'S TEAM
Sunday, March 26, 2017 8:00 pm DK BLUE DISCIPLES at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, March 26, 2017 8:00 pm GREEN FRIENDS AND JAY at MONSTARS
Sunday, March 26, 2017 8:00 pm LT BLUE LEBRONTOURAGE at RIM ROCKERS
Sunday, March 26, 2017 8:00 pm ORANGE SABTEUR BLAZERS at PIKE
Sunday, March 26, 2017 8:00 pm RED SOUTH TOWN BALLERS at CINCINKY HOMES
Sunday, March 26, 2017 8:00 pm YELLOW SUPA HOT FIRE at THE REGULARZ
Sunday, March 26, 2017 9:00 pm DK BLUE FIRST 48 at UNCLE DREW'S TEAM
Sunday, March 26, 2017 9:00 pm GREEN EASTSIDE BOYS at CINCY ROYALS
Sunday, March 26, 2017 9:00 pm LT BLUE MAGNIFICENT SEVEN at GOON SQUAD
Sunday, March 26, 2017 9:00 pm ORANGE B.T.G. at KOBE WON KENOBI
Sunday, March 26, 2017 9:00 pm RED 22 at CREEKWOODS CREEPERS
Sunday, March 26, 2017 9:00 pm YELLOW TEAM BLACK at OTF
Sunday, April 2, 2017 7:00 pm DK BLUE DISCIPLES at SABTEUR BLAZERS
Sunday, April 2, 2017 7:00 pm GREEN CINCINKY HOMES at OTF
Sunday, April 2, 2017 7:00 pm LT BLUE EASTSIDE BOYS at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, April 2, 2017 7:00 pm ORANGE SOUTH TOWN BALLERS at 22
Sunday, April 2, 2017 7:00 pm RED CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at FIRST 48
Sunday, April 2, 2017 7:00 pm YELLOW CREEKWOODS CREEPERS at MONSTARS
Sunday, April 2, 2017 8:00 pm DK BLUE RIM ROCKERS at MAGNIFICENT SEVEN
Sunday, April 2, 2017 8:00 pm GREEN UNCLE DREW'S TEAM at LEBRONTOURAGE
Sunday, April 2, 2017 8:00 pm LT BLUE CINCINKY HOMES at 22
Sunday, April 2, 2017 8:00 pm ORANGE OTF at FIRST 48
Sunday, April 2, 2017 8:00 pm RED CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at EASTSIDE BOYS
Sunday, April 2, 2017 8:00 pm YELLOW KOBE WON KENOBI at FRIENDS AND JAY
Sunday, April 2, 2017 9:00 pm DK BLUE MONSTARS at TEAM BLACK
Sunday, April 2, 2017 9:00 pm GREEN CREEKWOODS CREEPERS at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, April 2, 2017 9:00 pm LT BLUE CINCY ROYALS at SOUTH TOWN BALLERS
Sunday, April 2, 2017 9:00 pm ORANGE THE REGULARZ at SABTEUR BLAZERS
Sunday, April 2, 2017 9:00 pm RED GOON SQUAD at DISCIPLES
Sunday, April 2, 2017 9:00 pm YELLOW PIKE at B.T.G.
Sunday, April 9, 2017 8:00 pm DK BLUE 22 at CINCY ROYALS
Sunday, April 9, 2017 8:00 pm GREEN SOUTH TOWN BALLERS at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, April 9, 2017 8:00 pm LT BLUE SABTEUR BLAZERS at CREEKWOODS CREEPERS
Sunday, April 9, 2017 8:00 pm ORANGE UNCLE DREW'S TEAM at OTF
Sunday, April 9, 2017 8:00 pm RED TEAM BLACK at KOBE WON KENOBI
Sunday, April 9, 2017 8:00 pm YELLOW EASTSIDE BOYS at GOON SQUAD
Sunday, April 9, 2017 9:00 pm DK BLUE FIRST 48 at MONSTARS
Sunday, April 9, 2017 9:00 pm GREEN B.T.G. at THE REGULARZ
Sunday, April 9, 2017 9:00 pm LT BLUE FRIENDS AND JAY at PIKE
Sunday, April 9, 2017 9:00 pm ORANGE SUPA HOT FIRE at CINCINKY HOMES
Sunday, April 9, 2017 9:00 pm RED LEBRONTOURAGE at MAGNIFICENT SEVEN
Sunday, April 9, 2017 9:00 pm YELLOW DISCIPLES at RIM ROCKERS
Sunday, April 23, 2017 8:00 pm DK BLUE CREEKWOODS CREEPERS at B.T.G.
Sunday, April 23, 2017 8:00 pm GREEN MAGNIFICENT SEVEN at DISCIPLES
Sunday, April 23, 2017 8:00 pm LT BLUE GOON SQUAD at SOUTH TOWN BALLERS
Sunday, April 23, 2017 8:00 pm ORANGE MONSTARS at UNCLE DREW'S TEAM
Sunday, April 23, 2017 8:00 pm RED PIKE at TEAM BLACK
Sunday, April 23, 2017 8:00 pm YELLOW CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at 22
Sunday, April 23, 2017 9:00 pm DK BLUE CINCINKY HOMES at SABTEUR BLAZERS
Sunday, April 23, 2017 9:00 pm GREEN RIM ROCKERS at EASTSIDE BOYS
Sunday, April 23, 2017 9:00 pm LT BLUE THE REGULARZ at FRIENDS AND JAY
Sunday, April 23, 2017 9:00 pm ORANGE OTF at LEBRONTOURAGE
Sunday, April 23, 2017 9:00 pm RED KOBE WON KENOBI at FIRST 48
Sunday, April 23, 2017 9:00 pm YELLOW CINCY ROYALS at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, April 30, 2017 8:00 pm DK BLUE FIRST 48 at PIKE
Sunday, April 30, 2017 8:00 pm GREEN SABTEUR BLAZERS at CINCY ROYALS
Sunday, April 30, 2017 8:00 pm LT BLUE OTF at MONSTARS
Sunday, April 30, 2017 8:00 pm ORANGE SUPA HOT FIRE at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, April 30, 2017 8:00 pm RED TEAM BLACK at THE REGULARZ
Sunday, April 30, 2017 8:00 pm YELLOW LEBRONTOURAGE at DISCIPLES
Sunday, April 30, 2017 9:00 pm DK BLUE FRIENDS AND JAY at CREEKWOODS CREEPERS
Sunday, April 30, 2017 9:00 pm GREEN EASTSIDE BOYS at MAGNIFICENT SEVEN
Sunday, April 30, 2017 9:00 pm LT BLUE UNCLE DREW'S TEAM at KOBE WON KENOBI
Sunday, April 30, 2017 9:00 pm ORANGE 22 at GOON SQUAD
Sunday, April 30, 2017 9:00 pm RED B.T.G. at CINCINKY HOMES
Sunday, April 30, 2017 9:00 pm YELLOW SOUTH TOWN BALLERS at RIM ROCKERS
Sunday, May 7, 2017 8:00 pm DK BLUE CINCINKY HOMES at FRIENDS AND JAY
Sunday, May 7, 2017 8:00 pm GREEN RIM ROCKERS at 22
Sunday, May 7, 2017 8:00 pm LT BLUE GOON SQUAD at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, May 7, 2017 8:00 pm ORANGE MAGNIFICENT SEVEN at SOUTH TOWN BALLERS
Sunday, May 7, 2017 8:00 pm RED KOBE WON KENOBI at OTF
Sunday, May 7, 2017 8:00 pm YELLOW CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at SABTEUR BLAZERS
Sunday, May 7, 2017 9:00 pm DK BLUE CINCY ROYALS at B.T.G.
Sunday, May 7, 2017 9:00 pm GREEN THE REGULARZ at FIRST 48
Sunday, May 7, 2017 9:00 pm LT BLUE DISCIPLES at EASTSIDE BOYS
Sunday, May 7, 2017 9:00 pm ORANGE PIKE at UNCLE DREW'S TEAM
Sunday, May 7, 2017 9:00 pm RED MONSTARS at LEBRONTOURAGE
Sunday, May 7, 2017 9:00 pm YELLOW CREEKWOODS CREEPERS at TEAM BLACK
Sunday, May 14, 2017 8:00 pm DK BLUE LEBRONTOURAGE at EASTSIDE BOYS
Sunday, May 14, 2017 8:00 pm GREEN MONSTARS at KOBE WON KENOBI
Sunday, May 14, 2017 8:00 pm LT BLUE FIRST 48 at CREEKWOODS CREEPERS
Sunday, May 14, 2017 8:00 pm ORANGE SUPA HOT FIRE at RIM ROCKERS
Sunday, May 14, 2017 8:00 pm RED B.T.G. at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, May 14, 2017 8:00 pm YELLOW UNCLE DREW'S TEAM at THE REGULARZ
Sunday, May 14, 2017 9:00 pm DK BLUE SABTEUR BLAZERS at GOON SQUAD
Sunday, May 14, 2017 9:00 pm GREEN TEAM BLACK at CINCINKY HOMES
Sunday, May 14, 2017 9:00 pm LT BLUE OTF at PIKE
Sunday, May 14, 2017 9:00 pm ORANGE 22 at MAGNIFICENT SEVEN
Sunday, May 14, 2017 9:00 pm RED FRIENDS AND JAY at CINCY ROYALS
Sunday, May 14, 2017 9:00 pm YELLOW SOUTH TOWN BALLERS at DISCIPLES
Sunday, May 21, 2017 8:00 pm DK BLUE EASTSIDE BOYS at SOUTH TOWN BALLERS
Sunday, May 21, 2017 8:00 pm GREEN GOON SQUAD at B.T.G.
Sunday, May 21, 2017 8:00 pm LT BLUE PIKE at MONSTARS
Sunday, May 21, 2017 8:00 pm ORANGE CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST at FRIENDS AND JAY
Sunday, May 21, 2017 8:00 pm RED RIM ROCKERS at SABTEUR BLAZERS
Sunday, May 21, 2017 8:00 pm YELLOW CINCINKY HOMES at FIRST 48
Sunday, May 21, 2017 9:00 pm DK BLUE THE REGULARZ at OTF
Sunday, May 21, 2017 9:00 pm GREEN DISCIPLES at 22
Sunday, May 21, 2017 9:00 pm LT BLUE CINCY ROYALS at TEAM BLACK
Sunday, May 21, 2017 9:00 pm ORANGE KOBE WON KENOBI at LEBRONTOURAGE
Sunday, May 21, 2017 9:00 pm RED CREEKWOODS CREEPERS at UNCLE DREW'S TEAM
Sunday, May 21, 2017 9:00 pm YELLOW MAGNIFICENT SEVEN at SUPA HOT FIRE
Sunday, June 4, 2017 8:00 pm DK BLUE SUPA HOT FIRE at DISCIPLES
Sunday, June 4, 2017 8:00 pm GREEN OTF at CREEKWOODS CREEPERS
Sunday, June 4, 2017 8:00 pm LT BLUE SABTEUR BLAZERS at MAGNIFICENT SEVEN
Sunday, June 4, 2017 8:00 pm ORANGE TEAM BLACK at CLERMONT COUNTY FINEST
Sunday, June 4, 2017 8:00 pm RED UNCLE DREW'S TEAM at CINCINKY HOMES
Sunday, June 4, 2017 8:00 pm YELLOW LEBRONTOURAGE at SOUTH TOWN BALLERS
Sunday, June 4, 2017 9:00 pm DK BLUE 22 at EASTSIDE BOYS
Sunday, June 4, 2017 9:00 pm GREEN KOBE WON KENOBI at PIKE
Sunday, June 4, 2017 9:00 pm LT BLUE B.T.G. at RIM ROCKERS
Sunday, June 4, 2017 9:00 pm ORANGE FIRST 48 at CINCY ROYALS
Sunday, June 4, 2017 9:00 pm RED FRIENDS AND JAY at GOON SQUAD
Sunday, June 4, 2017 9:00 pm YELLOW MONSTARS at THE REGULARZ

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 4/25/2017 10:54:59 AM