League Website

Game Scores - 12U Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Saturday, December 16, 2017 Carver
9:00 am 12UB Etowah 2 38
12UB Gaston 21
10:00 am 12UB Oxford 32
12UB Etowah 1 10
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Coosa Christian 28
12UB BGC Magic 30
10:00 am 12UB Hokes Bluff 30
12UB Southside Lakers 13
11:00 am 12UB Spring Garden 35
12UB Centre Warriors 39
Saturday, January 06, 2018 Carver
9:00 am 12UB Southside Lakers 12
12UB Coosa Christian 37
10:00 am 12UB Gaston 16
12UB Centre Warriors 31
11:00 am 12UB Etowah 1 5
12UB Etowah 2 48
Saturday, January 06, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Spring Garden 27
12UB Oxford 25
10:00 am 12UB BGC Magic 30
12UB Hokes Bluff 29
11:00 am 12UB Hokes Bluff 23
12UB Oxford 21
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Carver
1:00 pm 12UB Etowah 1 7
12UB BGC Magic 53
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Hokes Bluff 28
12UB Spring Garden 27
10:00 am 12UB Etowah 2 11
12UB Oxford 32
11:00 am 12UB Spring Garden 28
12UB Southside Lakers 22
12:00 pm 12UB Centre Warriors 36
12UB Coosa Christian 18
1:00 pm 12UB Gaston 14
12UB Southside Lakers 19
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Carver
9:00 am 12UB Southside Lakers 30
12UB Etowah 1 14
10:00 am 12UB Oxford 39
12UB Centre Warriors 48
11:00 am 12UB Coosa Christian 18
12UB Hokes Bluff 36
12:00 pm 12UB Etowah 1 10
12UB Spring Garden 38
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Spring Garden 32
12UB Etowah 2 26
10:00 am 12UB BGC Magic 33
12UB Gaston 12
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Gaston 11
12UB Coosa Christian 42
10:00 am 12UB Etowah 1 13
12UB Hokes Bluff 30
11:00 am 12UB Etowah 2 17
12UB Coosa Christian 34
12:00 pm 12UB Hokes Bluff 18
12UB Centre Warriors 35
1:00 pm 12UB Centre Warriors 42
12UB Etowah 2 33
2:00 pm 12UB Gaston 22
12UB Oxford 29
3:00 pm 12UB Southside Lakers 15
12UB Spring Garden 36
Thursday, February 01, 2018 Carver
6:00 pm 12UB Southside Lakers 23
12UB BGC Magic 31
7:00 pm 12UB Coosa Christian 13
12UB Centre Warriors 27
Saturday, February 03, 2018 Carver
9:00 am 12UB Coosa Christian 39
12UB Etowah 1 4
10:00 am 12UB Etowah 2 25
12UB BGC Magic 24
Saturday, February 03, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Gaston 18
12UB Spring Garden 37
10:00 am 12UB Etowah 1 4
12UB Oxford 33
11:00 am 12UB Hokes Bluff 0
12UB Gaston 2
12:00 pm 12UB Oxford 41
12UB Southside Lakers 16
Monday, February 05, 2018 Carver
6:00 pm 12UB Gaston 35
12UB Etowah 2 16
7:00 pm 12UB Hokes Bluff 25
12UB BGC Magic 28
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Carver
1:00 pm 12UB Centre Warriors 33
12UB Etowah 1 8
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Spring Garden 40
12UB BGC Magic 30
10:00 am 12UB Southside Lakers 16
12UB Etowah 2 26
11:00 am 12UB Oxford 39
12UB Coosa Christian 24
Monday, February 12, 2018 Carver
7:00 pm 12UB BGC Magic 41
12UB Centre Warriors 43
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Centre Warriors 38
12UB Southside Lakers 16
10:00 am 12UB BGC Magic 24
12UB Oxford 36
11:00 am 12UB Coosa Christian 16
12UB Spring Garden 25
12:00 pm 12UB Etowah 2 17
12UB Hokes Bluff 25
1:00 pm 12UB Etowah 1 32
12UB Gaston 23

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/18/2018 2:50:47 PM