League Website

Game Scores - 10U Boys East

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Saturday, December 16, 2017 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Peidmont 26
10UB BGC Magic 28
10:00 am 10UB Thunder 19
9UB Thunder - Walker 27
11:00 am 10UB Bulldogs 4
10UB Raptors 28
12:00 pm 9UB Thunder - Walker 24
10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles 10
1:00 pm 10UB Ohatchee 16
10UB Titans 24
2:00 pm 10UB Blue Devils 29
10UB Oxford 8
Saturday, January 06, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Raptors 8
10UB Blue Devils 33
10:00 am 10UB Titans 19
10UB Peidmont 13
11:00 am 10UB Thunder 37
10UB Raptors 5
12:00 pm 10UB Oxford 15
10UB Ohatchee 10
1:00 pm 10UB BGC Magic 19
10UB Thunder 37
2:00 pm 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles 26
10UB Bulldogs 5
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Bulldogs 4
10UB BGC Magic 29
10:00 am 10UB Oxford 8
10UB Titans 30
11:00 am 10UB Blue Devils 30
10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles 22
12:00 pm 10UB Titans 14
9UB Thunder - Walker 35
1:00 pm 10UB Ohatchee 15
10UB Raptors 29
2:00 pm 10UB Thunder 18
10UB Peidmont 5
3:00 pm 10UB Ohatchee 14
10UB Blue Devils 35
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Titans 10
10UB Thunder 27
10:00 am 10UB Peidmont 10
9UB Thunder - Walker 39
11:00 am 10UB BGC Magic 30
10UB Blue Devils 51
12:00 pm 10UB Peidmont 28
10UB Bulldogs 8
1:00 pm 10UB Raptors 27
10UB Oxford 1
2:00 pm 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles 22
10UB Ohatchee 2
3:00 pm 10UB Oxford 22
10UB Bulldogs 2
Thursday, January 25, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
6:00 pm 10UB BGC Magic 31
10UB Titans 28
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Blue Devils 40
10UB Peidmont 18
10:00 am 10UB Bulldogs 3
10UB Thunder 55
11:00 am 10UB Ohatchee 10
10UB BGC Magic 32
12:00 pm 10UB Raptors 26
10UB Titans 33
1:00 pm 10UB Oxford 11
10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles 25
2:00 pm 9UB Thunder - Walker 42
10UB Raptors 7
Saturday, February 03, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Thunder 38
10UB Blue Devils 29
10:00 am 10UB Oxford 17
9UB Thunder - Walker 47
11:00 am 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles 12
10UB Raptors 15
12:00 pm 10UB BGC Magic 35
10UB Oxford 17
1:00 pm 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles 32
10UB Peidmont 12
2:00 pm 10UB Titans 28
10UB Bulldogs 2
3:00 pm 10UB Peidmont 26
10UB Ohatchee 4
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles 28
10UB Titans 25
10:00 am 9UB Thunder - Walker 27
10UB Blue Devils 23
11:00 am 10UB Oxford 11
10UB Peidmont 37
12:00 pm 10UB Blue Devils 39
10UB Bulldogs 2
1:00 pm 9UB Thunder - Walker 41
10UB Ohatchee 13
2:00 pm 10UB Raptors 18
10UB BGC Magic 37
3:00 pm 10UB Ohatchee 4
10UB Thunder 38
Thursday, February 15, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
6:00 pm 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles 7
10UB Thunder 36
7:00 pm 9UB Thunder - Walker 36
10UB Bulldogs 8
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB BGC Magic 21
10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles 24
10:00 am 10UB Titans 21
10UB Blue Devils 38
11:00 am 10UB BGC Magic 15
9UB Thunder - Walker 44
12:00 pm 10UB Bulldogs 18
10UB Ohatchee 9
1:00 pm 10UB Peidmont ...
10UB Raptors ...
2:00 pm 10UB Thunder 29
10UB Oxford 8

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/18/2018 2:50:47 PM