League Website

Gadsden Parks and Recreation Youth Basketball - 12U Boys

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Carver
9:00 am 12UB Etowah 2 vs 12UB Gaston
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Coosa Christian vs 12UB BGC Magic
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Carver
10:00 am 12UB Oxford vs 12UB Etowah 1
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Gadsden High Gym 1
10:00 am 12UB Hokes Bluff vs 12UB Southside Lakers
11:00 am 12UB Spring Garden vs 12UB Centre Warriors
Saturday, January 06, 2018 Carver
9:00 am 12UB Southside Lakers vs 12UB Coosa Christian
Saturday, January 06, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Spring Garden vs 12UB Oxford
Saturday, January 06, 2018 Carver
10:00 am 12UB Gaston vs 12UB Centre Warriors
Saturday, January 06, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
10:00 am 12UB BGC Magic vs 12UB Hokes Bluff
Saturday, January 06, 2018 Carver
11:00 am 12UB Etowah 1 vs 12UB Etowah 2
Saturday, January 06, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
11:00 am 12UB Hokes Bluff vs 12UB Oxford
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Hokes Bluff vs 12UB Spring Garden
10:00 am 12UB Etowah 2 vs 12UB Oxford
11:00 am 12UB Spring Garden vs 12UB Southside Lakers
12:00 pm 12UB Centre Warriors vs 12UB Coosa Christian
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Carver
1:00 pm 12UB Etowah 1 vs 12UB BGC Magic
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
1:00 pm 12UB Gaston vs 12UB Southside Lakers
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Carver
9:00 am 12UB Southside Lakers vs 12UB Etowah 1
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Spring Garden vs 12UB Etowah 2
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Carver
10:00 am 12UB Oxford vs 12UB Centre Warriors
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
10:00 am 12UB BGC Magic vs 12UB Gaston
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Carver
11:00 am 12UB Coosa Christian vs 12UB Hokes Bluff
12:00 pm 12UB Etowah 1 vs 12UB Spring Garden
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Gaston vs 12UB Coosa Christian
10:00 am 12UB Etowah 1 vs 12UB Hokes Bluff
11:00 am 12UB Etowah 2 vs 12UB Coosa Christian
12:00 pm 12UB Hokes Bluff vs 12UB Centre Warriors
1:00 pm 12UB Centre Warriors vs 12UB Etowah 2
2:00 pm 12UB Gaston vs 12UB Oxford
3:00 pm 12UB Southside Lakers vs 12UB Spring Garden
Thursday, February 01, 2018 Carver
6:00 pm 12UB Southside Lakers vs 12UB BGC Magic
7:00 pm 12UB Coosa Christian vs 12UB Centre Warriors
Saturday, February 03, 2018 Carver
9:00 am 12UB Coosa Christian vs 12UB Etowah 1
Saturday, February 03, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Gaston vs 12UB Spring Garden
Saturday, February 03, 2018 Carver
10:00 am 12UB Etowah 2 vs 12UB BGC Magic
Saturday, February 03, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
10:00 am 12UB Etowah 1 vs 12UB Oxford
11:00 am 12UB Hokes Bluff vs 12UB Gaston
12:00 pm 12UB Oxford vs 12UB Southside Lakers
Monday, February 05, 2018 Carver
6:00 pm 12UB Gaston vs 12UB Etowah 2
7:00 pm 12UB Hokes Bluff vs 12UB BGC Magic
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Spring Garden vs 12UB BGC Magic
10:00 am 12UB Southside Lakers vs 12UB Etowah 2
11:00 am 12UB Oxford vs 12UB Coosa Christian
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Carver
1:00 pm 12UB Centre Warriors vs 12UB Etowah 1
Monday, February 12, 2018 Carver
7:00 pm 12UB BGC Magic vs 12UB Centre Warriors
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
9:00 am 12UB Centre Warriors vs 12UB Southside Lakers
10:00 am 12UB BGC Magic vs 12UB Oxford
11:00 am 12UB Coosa Christian vs 12UB Spring Garden
12:00 pm 12UB Etowah 2 vs 12UB Hokes Bluff
1:00 pm 12UB Etowah 1 vs 12UB Gaston

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/18/2018 2:50:46 PM