League Website

Gadsden's Parks and Recreation Youth Basketball - 10U Girls

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Walnut Park
9:00 am 10UG Lady Titans vs 10UG Glencoe Lady Jackets
10:00 am 10UG Warriors Connell vs 10UG Lady Devils
11:00 am 10UG Glencoe Lady Jackets vs 10UG Panthers
12:00 pm 10UG Lady Eagles vs 10UG Fusion
1:00 pm 10UG Gaston vs 10UG Blue Devils
2:00 pm 10UG Crimson Panthers vs 10UG Hot Shots
Saturday, January 06, 2018 Walnut Park
9:00 am 10UG Lady Devils vs 10UG Warriors Lipscomb
10:00 am 10UG Warriors Connell vs 10UG Lady Titans
11:00 am 10UG Crimson Panthers vs 10UG Warriors Lipscomb
12:00 pm 10UG Hot Shots vs 10UG Blue Devils
1:00 pm 10UG Crimson Panthers vs 10UG Fusion
2:00 pm 10UG Lady Eagles vs 10UG Panthers
3:00 pm 10UG Glencoe Lady Jackets vs 10UG Gaston
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Walnut Park
9:00 am 10UG Blue Devils vs 10UG Warriors Lipscomb
10:00 am 10UG Hot Shots vs 10UG Gaston
11:00 am 10UG Lady Eagles vs 10UG Lady Devils
12:00 pm 10UG Gaston vs 10UG Fusion
1:00 pm 10UG Panthers vs 10UG Warriors Connell
2:00 pm 10UG Crimson Panthers vs 10UG Glencoe Lady Jackets
3:00 pm 10UG Panthers vs 10UG Lady Titans
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Walnut Park
9:00 am 10UG Lady Eagles vs 10UG Blue Devils
10:00 am 10UG Warriors Lipscomb vs 10UG Panthers
11:00 am 10UG Crimson Panthers vs 10UG Lady Devils
12:00 pm 10UG Fusion vs 10UG Glencoe Lady Jackets
1:00 pm 10UG Gaston vs 10UG Lady Titans
2:00 pm 10UG Warriors Connell vs 10UG Hot Shots
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Walnut Park
9:00 am 10UG Blue Devils vs 10UG Warriors Connell
10:00 am 10UG Fusion vs 10UG Lady Devils
11:00 am 10UG Gaston vs 10UG Crimson Panthers
12:00 pm 10UG Glencoe Lady Jackets vs 10UG Lady Eagles
1:00 pm 10UG Warriors Lipscomb vs 10UG Lady Titans
2:00 pm 10UG Hot Shots vs 10UG Panthers
Thursday, February 01, 2018 Walnut Park
6:00 pm 10UG Panthers vs 10UG Crimson Panthers
7:00 pm 10UG Warriors Lipscomb vs 10UG Lady Eagles
Saturday, February 03, 2018 Walnut Park
9:00 am 10UG Lady Titans vs 10UG Lady Devils
11:00 am 10UG Fusion vs 10UG Panthers
12:00 pm 10UG Blue Devils vs 10UG Crimson Panthers
1:00 pm 10UG Hot Shots vs 10UG Glencoe Lady Jackets
2:00 pm 10UG Gaston vs 10UG Lady Eagles
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 Walnut Park
7:00 pm 10UG Blue Devils vs 10UG Fusion
Thursday, February 08, 2018 Walnut Park
6:00 pm 10UG Glencoe Lady Jackets vs 10UG Warriors Connell
7:00 pm 10UG Lady Devils vs 10UG Gaston
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Walnut Park
9:00 am 10UG Lady Devils vs 10UG Blue Devils
10:00 am 10UG Panthers vs 10UG Gaston
11:00 am 10UG Fusion vs 10UG Hot Shots
12:00 pm 10UG Warriors Connell vs 10UG Crimson Panthers
2:00 pm 10UG Lady Eagles vs 10UG Lady Titans
3:00 pm 10UG Warriors Lipscomb vs 10UG Warriors Connell
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 Walnut Park
6:00 pm 10UG Warriors Connell vs 10UG Lady Eagles
7:00 pm 10UG Blue Devils vs 10UG Lady Titans
Thursday, February 15, 2018 Walnut Park
6:00 pm 10UG Fusion vs 10UG Warriors Lipscomb
7:00 pm 10UG Lady Devils vs 10UG Hot Shots
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Walnut Park
9:00 am 10UG Lady Devils vs 10UG Glencoe Lady Jackets
10:00 am 10UG Warriors Connell vs 10UG Fusion
11:00 am 10UG Hot Shots vs 10UG Lady Eagles
12:00 pm 10UG Warriors Lipscomb vs 10UG Gaston
1:00 pm 10UG Lady Titans vs 10UG Crimson Panthers
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Gadsden High Gym 1
2:00 pm 10UG Glencoe Lady Jackets vs 10UG Warriors Lipscomb
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Walnut Park
2:00 pm 10UG Blue Devils vs 10UG Panthers
3:00 pm 10UG Lady Titans vs 10UG Hot Shots

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/18/2018 2:50:46 PM