League Website

Gadsden's Parks and Recreation Youth Basketball - 10U Boys East

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Saturday, December 16, 2017 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Peidmont vs 10UB BGC Magic
10:00 am 10UB Thunder vs 9UB Thunder - Walker
11:00 am 10UB Bulldogs vs 10UB Raptors
12:00 pm 9UB Thunder - Walker vs 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles
1:00 pm 10UB Ohatchee vs 10UB Titans
2:00 pm 10UB Blue Devils vs 10UB Oxford
Saturday, January 06, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Raptors vs 10UB Blue Devils
10:00 am 10UB Titans vs 10UB Peidmont
11:00 am 10UB Thunder vs 10UB Raptors
12:00 pm 10UB Oxford vs 10UB Ohatchee
1:00 pm 10UB BGC Magic vs 10UB Thunder
2:00 pm 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles vs 10UB Bulldogs
Saturday, January 13, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Bulldogs vs 10UB BGC Magic
10:00 am 10UB Oxford vs 10UB Titans
11:00 am 10UB Blue Devils vs 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles
12:00 pm 10UB Titans vs 9UB Thunder - Walker
1:00 pm 10UB Ohatchee vs 10UB Raptors
2:00 pm 10UB Thunder vs 10UB Peidmont
3:00 pm 10UB Ohatchee vs 10UB Blue Devils
Saturday, January 20, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Titans vs 10UB Thunder
10:00 am 10UB Peidmont vs 9UB Thunder - Walker
11:00 am 10UB BGC Magic vs 10UB Blue Devils
12:00 pm 10UB Peidmont vs 10UB Bulldogs
1:00 pm 10UB Raptors vs 10UB Oxford
2:00 pm 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles vs 10UB Ohatchee
3:00 pm 10UB Oxford vs 10UB Bulldogs
Thursday, January 25, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
6:00 pm 10UB BGC Magic vs 10UB Titans
Saturday, January 27, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Blue Devils vs 10UB Peidmont
10:00 am 10UB Bulldogs vs 10UB Thunder
11:00 am 10UB Ohatchee vs 10UB BGC Magic
12:00 pm 10UB Raptors vs 10UB Titans
1:00 pm 10UB Oxford vs 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles
2:00 pm 9UB Thunder - Walker vs 10UB Raptors
Saturday, February 03, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Thunder vs 10UB Blue Devils
10:00 am 10UB Oxford vs 9UB Thunder - Walker
11:00 am 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles vs 10UB Raptors
12:00 pm 10UB BGC Magic vs 10UB Oxford
1:00 pm 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles vs 10UB Peidmont
2:00 pm 10UB Titans vs 10UB Bulldogs
3:00 pm 10UB Peidmont vs 10UB Ohatchee
Saturday, February 10, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles vs 10UB Titans
10:00 am 9UB Thunder - Walker vs 10UB Blue Devils
11:00 am 10UB Oxford vs 10UB Peidmont
12:00 pm 10UB Blue Devils vs 10UB Bulldogs
1:00 pm 9UB Thunder - Walker vs 10UB Ohatchee
2:00 pm 10UB Raptors vs 10UB BGC Magic
3:00 pm 10UB Ohatchee vs 10UB Thunder
Thursday, February 15, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
6:00 pm 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles vs 10UB Thunder
7:00 pm 9UB Thunder - Walker vs 10UB Bulldogs
Saturday, February 17, 2018 Gadsden's Boys & Girls Club
9:00 am 10UB BGC Magic vs 10UB Hokes Bluff Eagles
10:00 am 10UB Titans vs 10UB Blue Devils
11:00 am 10UB BGC Magic vs 9UB Thunder - Walker
12:00 pm 10UB Bulldogs vs 10UB Ohatchee
1:00 pm 10UB Peidmont vs 10UB Raptors
2:00 pm 10UB Thunder vs 10UB Oxford

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 2/18/2018 2:50:46 PM