League Website

Team Schedule - Team 302 - Fairbanks Youth Sports

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
To download this schedule in iCalendar format, Click Here

Team Contact Information



Gregory Damota


Team Notes




Tuesday, January 9, 2018 8:00 pm vs Practice Ladd
Thursday, January 11, 2018 7:00 pm vs Practice Weller
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 7:00 pm Team 304 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs Ryan "B" W: 24-18
Thursday, January 18, 2018 7:00 pm vs Practice Weller
Saturday, January 20, 2018 1:00 pm vs Team 307 - Great AK Shirt Co. Tanana-New W: 22-20
Monday, January 22, 2018 7:00 pm vs Team 301 - Optimist's Club of Fairbanks Randy Smith W: 32-29
Wednesday, January 24, 2018 7:00 pm Team 303 - Interior Airboaters Assn. North Pole Middle "B" W: 24-22
Thursday, January 25, 2018 7:00 pm vs Practice Weller
Monday, January 29, 2018 7:00 pm vs Team 308 - Extra Practice Ladd
Wednesday, January 31, 2018 7:00 pm Team 306 - Renewable Energy Systems Denali L: 16-20
Thursday, February 1, 2018 7:00 pm vs Practice Weller
Monday, February 5, 2018 7:00 pm vs Team 305 - Arctic Home Living Randy Smith L: F-F
Wednesday, February 7, 2018 6:00 pm Team 305 - Arctic Home Living Weller L: 32-33
Thursday, February 8, 2018 7:00 pm vs Practice Weller
Monday, February 12, 2018 7:00 pm vs Team 306 - Renewable Energy Systems Nordale W: 28-22
Wednesday, February 14, 2018 8:00 pm vs Team 304 - Emerald Isle Pull Tabs North Pole Middle "B" L: 28-29
Thursday, February 15, 2018 7:00 pm vs Practice Weller
Monday, February 19, 2018 7:00 pm vs Team 308 - Extra Practice Ann Wien
Wednesday, February 21, 2018 6:00 pm vs Team 303 - Interior Airboaters Assn. Ann Wien L: 23-26
Thursday, February 22, 2018 7:00 pm vs Practice Weller
Monday, February 26, 2018 7:00 pm Team 301 - Optimist's Club of Fairbanks Randy Smith W: 25-21
Wednesday, February 28, 2018 7:00 pm vs Team 307 - Great AK Shirt Co. North Pole Middle W: 25-14
Thursday, March 1, 2018 7:00 pm vs Practice Weller
Monday, March 5, 2018 6:00 pm vs Team 308 - Extra Practice Ann Wien
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 7:00 pm vs Team 301 - Optimist's Club of Fairbanks Denali W: 29-27
Thursday, March 8, 2018 8:00 pm vs Practice Weller

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.36
from All-Pro Software on 3/15/2018 12:04:51 AM