http:/www.allprosoftware.net/RHBL2016

Team Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings


Click on a team below to view its schedule



BYE Senior D1 No Game
Bye LL Junior D3 NO GAME
Bye LL Junior Div-2 No Game
BYE LL Rookie Live North - NO GAME
BYE LL Rookie Live South - NO GAME
BYE LL SD2 NO GAME
Concord LL Junior D2
Concord LL Major Black
Concord LL Major Red
Concord LL Minor
Concord LL Rookie Live
Concord LL Senior D1
Concord LL T Ball South
Concord LL Zooka 1 South
Concord Rosebank LL Bigs D3
Concord Rosebank LL Junior D3
Concord Rosebank LL Senior D3
Concord St Pats Bigs D3 B
Concord St Pats LL Bigs D3 A
Concord St Pats LL Junior D3
Concord St Pats LL Senior D3
Eagles Tournament
Eagles Tournament
Five Dock LL Junior D3
Five Dock LL Minor
Five Dock LL Rookie Live
Five Dock LL Senior D3 BROYLES
Five Dock LL Senior D3 SHERWOOD
Five Dock LL T Ball South
Five Dock LL Zooka 1 South
Greenway JD1
Greenway LL Bigs D2 Wombats
Greenway LL Bigs D3 DROPBEARS
Greenway LL Junior D3
Greenway LL Major KINGS
Greenway LL Minor SPACE ALPACAS
Greenway LL Minor Tigers
Greenway LL Rookie Live Black Diamonds
Greenway LL Senior D1 Black
Greenway LL Senior D1 Red
Greenway LL T Ball North DEMOLISHERS
Greenway LL Zooka 1 North Braves
Greenway LL Zooka 1 North HOME RUNNERS
Kissing Point LL Bigs D3
Kissing Point LL Junior D2
Kissing Point LL Minor
Kissing Point LL Senior D2
Kissing Point LL Senior D3
Kissing Point LL T Ball North Blue
Kissing Point LL T Ball North Red
Kissing Point LL Zoooka 1 North
Macquarie Zooka 2 Brennen
Macquarie LL Bigs D2 Ferriera
Macquarie LL Junior D2 Inglis
Macquarie LL Major Lawrence
Macquarie LL Minor Lenton
Macquarie LL Rookie Live Jahja
Macquarie LL Rookie Live Nicoll
Macquarie LL Senior D2 Hansl
Macquarie LL Senior D3 Ivanstoff
Macquarie LL T Ball South Maiden
Macquarie LL Zooka 1 South Choy
North Ryde JD1
North Ryde LL Major
North Ryde LL Minor
North Ryde LL Rookie Live Blue
North Ryde LL Rookie Live Gold
North Ryde LL Senior D1
North Ryde LL Senior D2 Blue
North Ryde LL Senior D2 Gold
North Ryde LL T Ball South Blue
North Ryde LL T Ball South Gold
North Ryde LL Zooka 1 South Blue
North Ryde LL Zooka 1 South Gold
North Ryde Riverview LL Bigs D3
North Ryde Riverview LL Senior D3 Blue
North Ryde Riverview LL Senior D3 White
Rangers JD1
Rangers LL Zooka 1 North
Rangers LL Bigs D2
Rangers LL Major
Rangers LL Minor
Rangers LL Rookie Live
Rangers LL Senior D2
Rangers LL T Ball North
Stealers JD 1
Stealers LL Bigs D3 KNOX
Stealers LL Bigs D3 LIONS
Stealers LL Junior D3 TIGERS
Stealers LL Major Jaguars
Stealers LL Minor CHEETAHS
Stealers LL MInor LIONS
Stealers LL Senior D3 Knox
Stealers LL Senior Div1 Jaguars
Stealers LL T Ball North LEOPARDS
Stealers LL T Ball North TIGERS
Stealers LL Zooka 1 North PUMAS
Stealers LL Zooka 1 North TIGERS
Stealers Zooka 2 BOBCATS
Stealers Zoooka 2 LEOPARDS
Thornleigh LL Bigs D2
Thornleigh LL Junior D2
Thornleigh LL Minor
Thornleigh LL Rookie Live
Thornleigh LL T Ball North Blue
Thornleigh LL T Ball North Gold
Thornleigh LL Zooka 1 North Blue
Thornleigh LL Zooka 1 North Gold
Thornleigh LL Zooka 2
Tigers LL T Ball South
Tigers LL Zooka 1 South
WARRIORS
WARRIORS.
Westboomers LL Major
Westboomers LL Minor
Westboomers LL Rookie Live Honey Badgers
Westboomers LL Senior D3
Westboomers LL Zooka 1 South Absolutes
Westboomers LL Zooka 1 South Demons

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 13/12/2017 8:38:35 PM