Northern Burlington - Baseball Softball

NBIAA Cal Ripken - Master Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Schedule Index



S1 Babe Ruth
S2 Major Boys
S3 Major Girls
S4 Minor Boys
S5 Minor Girls
S6 Non-League Events
S7 Practices
S8 Rookie Boys
S9 Rookie Girls
S10 Tee-Ball
S11 Wiffle-Tee

Wednesday, April 05, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers at Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats
Saturday, April 08, 2017 New Egypt-Minor
9:00 am S5 NB Minor Girls 1- Wood at New Egypt Minor Girls Blue
Saturday, April 08, 2017 New Egypt-Minor
11:00 am S5 NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell at New Egypt Minor Girls Blue
Saturday, April 08, 2017 New Egypt-Rookie
9:00 am S9 NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell at New Egypt Rookie Girls
Monday, April 10, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman
Monday, April 10, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 2- Perez at NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz
Monday, April 10, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 3 -Lissaris at Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Oliver
Monday, April 10, 2017 New Egypt-Major
6:30 pm S3 NB Major Girls 1-Walsh at New Egypt major Girls
Monday, April 10, 2017 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli at NB Minor Boys 6-Morro
Monday, April 10, 2017 Springfield School
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 1- Wood at NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 Chesterfield Crosswicks
6:00 pm S11 Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1-Landis at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 1- Brittain
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2-Davison at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 3-Lynch at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 2- Henninger
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti at NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 New Egypt-Minor
6:30 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell at New Egypt Minor Girls Blue
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 North Hanover 5
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman at NB Major Boys 1- Zola
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 2- Tiger at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman at NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski at Chesterfield T-Ball 2- Cook
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 6- Mileski at Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Johnson
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 6-Morro at NB Minor Boys 2- Perez
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S9 Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky at Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz at NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2-Davison
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2- Tiger
Thursday, April 13, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro at NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman
Thursday, April 13, 2017 New Egypt-Minor
6:30 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 1- Wood at New Egypt Minor Girls Blue
Thursday, April 13, 2017 New Egypt-Rookie
6:30 pm S9 Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky at New Egypt Rookie Girls Navy
Thursday, April 13, 2017 North Hanover 5
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Zola at NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti
Friday, April 14, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 NH T-Ball 1- Widell at Chesterfield T-Ball 8- Marett
Friday, April 14, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 2 - Vasil at Chesterfield T-Ball 4-Litt
Saturday, April 15, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
10:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 4-Litt at Chesterfield T-Ball 6- Mileski
Saturday, April 15, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
11:00 am S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 1- Brittain at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 3-Lynch
Saturday, April 15, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
11:00 am S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 2- Henninger at Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1-Landis
Saturday, April 15, 2017 North Hanover 3
1:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Oliver at NH T-Ball 1- Widell
Saturday, April 15, 2017 Springfield School
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 8- Marett at Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski
Saturday, April 15, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
10:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 2- Cook at Springfield T-Ball 2 - Vasil
Monday, April 17, 2017 Chesterfield Crosswicks
6:00 pm S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 2- Henninger at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 1- Brittain
Monday, April 17, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at NB Minor Boys 2- Perez
Monday, April 17, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 6- Mileski at Chesterfield T-Ball 2- Cook
Monday, April 17, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli at NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz
Monday, April 17, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski at Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Oliver
Monday, April 17, 2017 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman at NB Minor Boys 6-Morro
Monday, April 17, 2017 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 3 -Lissaris at NH T-Ball 2 -Breese
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S11 Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1-Landis at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 3-Lynch
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 North Hanover 5
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti at NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats at Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz at NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 6-Morro at NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Zola at NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman
Thursday, April 20, 2017 North Hanover 5
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro at NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti
Thursday, April 20, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil
Friday, April 21, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 2 - Vasil at Chesterfield T-Ball 8- Marett
Friday, April 21, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Johnson at Chesterfield T-Ball 4-Litt
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
12:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Bulldogs at Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
12:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Black
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
10:00 am S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
10:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 8- Marett at Chesterfield T-Ball 6- Mileski
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
11:00 am S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 2- Henninger at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 3-Lynch
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Georgetown Park
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Saturday, April 22, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Saturday, April 22, 2017 New Egypt-Rookie
10:00 am S9 New Egypt Rookie Girls Blue at Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera
Saturday, April 22, 2017 North Hanover 3
9:00 am S10 NH T-Ball 2 -Breese at NH T-Ball 1- Widell
Saturday, April 22, 2017 North Hanover 4
11:00 am S3 New Egypt major Girls at NB Major Girls 1-Walsh
Sunday, April 23, 2017 Georgetown Park
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Sunday, April 23, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Sunday, April 23, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Sunday, April 23, 2017 Mansfield Park - Babe Ruth
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Sunday, April 23, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Sunday, April 23, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Sunday, April 23, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Monday, April 24, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz at NB Minor Boys 6-Morro
Monday, April 24, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 4-Litt at Chesterfield T-Ball 2- Cook
Monday, April 24, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli at NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Monday, April 24, 2017 Mansfield - Hedding
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 6- Mileski at Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Oliver
Monday, April 24, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red at NB Minor Girls 1- Wood
Monday, April 24, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers at Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera
Monday, April 24, 2017 New Egypt-Major
7:00 pm S3 NB Major Girls 1-Walsh at New Egypt major Girls
Monday, April 24, 2017 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman at NB Minor Boys 2- Perez
Monday, April 24, 2017 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski at NH T-Ball 2 -Breese
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Chesterfield Crosswicks
6:00 pm S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 3-Lynch at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 1- Brittain
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 1
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman at NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 2- Tiger at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2-Davison
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S11 Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1-Landis at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 2- Henninger
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti at NB Major Boys 1- Zola
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 North Hanover 3
6:00 pm S9 Upper Freehold Rookie Girls at NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 North Hanover 4
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton at NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 2- Cook at Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Johnson
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
7:15 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz at NB Minor Boys 2- Perez
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S9 Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky at Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2-Davison at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 1
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman at NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 6-Morro at NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro at NB Major Boys 1- Zola
Thursday, April 27, 2017 North Hanover 3
6:00 pm S9 New Egypt Rookie Girls Blue at NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell
Thursday, April 27, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil
Friday, April 28, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman at NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Friday, April 28, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 2 - Vasil at Mansfield T-Ball 2-Goodwille
Friday, April 28, 2017 Springfield School
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Black at NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
12:00 pm S9 NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell at Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
8:30 am S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 3
10:00 am S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats at Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
9:00 am S10 Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Oliver at Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Johnson
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
10:00 am S10 Mansfield T-Ball 2-Goodwille at Chesterfield T-Ball 6- Mileski
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
11:00 am S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 1- Brittain at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 2- Henninger
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
10:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 8- Marett at Chesterfield T-Ball 4-Litt
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
11:00 am S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 3-Lynch at Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1-Landis
Saturday, April 29, 2017 North Hanover 3
9:00 am S5 NB Minor Girls 1- Wood at NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell
Saturday, April 29, 2017 North Hanover 3
12:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 3 -Lissaris at NH T-Ball 1- Widell
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Springfield School
9:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 3- Flaherty at Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski
Saturday, April 29, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
10:00 am S10 NH T-Ball 2 -Breese at Springfield T-Ball 2 - Vasil
Sunday, April 30, 2017 Chesterfield Crosswicks
10:00 am S10 NH T-Ball 1- Widell at Chesterfield T-Ball 3- Flaherty
Sunday, April 30, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
10:00 am S9 Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera at Allentown Rookie Girls Bulldogs
Sunday, April 30, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
11:00 am S3 Waretown at NB Major Girls 1-Walsh
Sunday, April 30, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
1:00 pm S3 Waretown at NB Major Girls 1-Walsh
Monday, May 01, 2017 Chesterfield Crosswicks
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 2 - Vasil at Chesterfield T-Ball 3- Flaherty
Monday, May 01, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 2- Perez at NB Minor Boys 6-Morro
Monday, May 01, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Johnson at Chesterfield T-Ball 8- Marett
Monday, May 01, 2017 Mansfield - Hedding
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski at Mansfield T-Ball 3 -Lissaris
Monday, May 01, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli at NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman
Monday, May 01, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 4-Litt at Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Oliver
Monday, May 01, 2017 New Egypt-Minor
6:30 pm S5 New Egypt Minor Girls Navy at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Black
Monday, May 01, 2017 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz
Monday, May 01, 2017 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 6- Mileski at NH T-Ball 2 -Breese
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2-Davison
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 Chesterfield Crosswicks
6:00 pm S11 Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1-Landis at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 1- Brittain
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 3-Lynch at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 2- Henninger
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2- Tiger
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman at NB Major Boys 1- Zola
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben
Tuesday, May 02, 2017 North Hanover 5
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti at NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro
Wednesday, May 03, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Bulldogs at Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers
Wednesday, May 03, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Wednesday, May 03, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz at NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli
Wednesday, May 03, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 6-Morro at NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman
Wednesday, May 03, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 2-Goodwille at Mansfield T-Ball 3 -Lissaris
Wednesday, May 03, 2017 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 2- Perez at NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Wednesday, May 03, 2017 North Hanover 3
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Black at NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S9 NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell at Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
6:00 pm S9 Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky at Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 1
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro at NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar at Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S8 Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2- Tiger
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Zola at NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti
Thursday, May 04, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Bulldogs at Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera
Thursday, May 04, 2017 New Egypt-Minor
6:30 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red at New Egypt Minor Girls Blue
Friday, May 05, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Johnson at Mansfield T-Ball 2-Goodwille
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
10:00 am S5 Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Black at New Egypt Minor Girls Blue
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
9:00 am S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro at Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 3
10:00 am S9 New Egypt Rookie Girls Blue at Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
10:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 3- Flaherty at Chesterfield T-Ball 6- Mileski
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
9:00 am S10 NH T-Ball 2 -Breese at Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Johnson
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
10:00 am S10 Mansfield T-Ball 2-Goodwille at Chesterfield T-Ball 4-Litt
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
11:00 am S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 1- Brittain at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 3-Lynch
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Mansfield - Hedding
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Mansfield - Hedding
11:00 am S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 2- Henninger at Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1-Landis
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Saturday, May 06, 2017 New Egypt-Minor
12:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton at New Egypt Minor Girls Blue
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Springfield School
9:00 am S10 NH T-Ball 1- Widell at Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Waretown
11:00 am S3 NB Major Girls 1-Walsh at Waretown
Saturday, May 06, 2017 Waretown
1:00 pm S3 NB Major Girls 1-Walsh at Waretown
Sunday, May 07, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Sunday, May 07, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Sunday, May 07, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Sunday, May 07, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Monday, May 08, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red
Monday, May 08, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli at NB Minor Boys 2- Perez
Monday, May 08, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Johnson at Chesterfield T-Ball 3- Flaherty
Monday, May 08, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at NB Minor Boys 6-Morro
Monday, May 08, 2017 Mansfield - Hedding
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 6- Mileski at Mansfield T-Ball 3 -Lissaris
Monday, May 08, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 8- Marett at Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Oliver
Monday, May 08, 2017 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman at NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz
Monday, May 08, 2017 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 4-Litt at NH T-Ball 2 -Breese
Monday, May 08, 2017 North Hanover 3
6:00 pm S10 Springfield T-Ball 2 - Vasil at NH T-Ball 1- Widell
Tuesday, May 09, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 1- Wood at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Black
Tuesday, May 09, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2-Davison at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Tuesday, May 09, 2017 Chesterfield Crosswicks
6:00 pm S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 2- Henninger at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 1- Brittain
Tuesday, May 09, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 1
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Zola at NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro
Tuesday, May 09, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S11 Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1-Landis at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 3-Lynch
Tuesday, May 09, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti at NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman
Tuesday, May 09, 2017 North Hanover 3
6:00 pm S9 Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera at NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell
Tuesday, May 09, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 6-Morro at NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 2- Perez at NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S9 Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky at Allentown Rookie Girls Bulldogs
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers at Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2-Davison
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2- Tiger
Thursday, May 11, 2017 New Egypt-Rookie
6:00 pm S9 NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell at New Egypt Rookie Girls Navy
Thursday, May 11, 2017 New Egypt-Rookie
6:30 pm S9 Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera at New Egypt Rookie Girls Navy
Thursday, May 11, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 3 -Lissaris at Springfield T-Ball 2 - Vasil
Friday, May 12, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 3- Flaherty at Chesterfield T-Ball 4-Litt
Friday, May 12, 2017 Hamilton Little Lads
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti at Hamilton Little Lads1
Friday, May 12, 2017 Hamilton Little Lads
8:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman at Hamilton Little Lads2
Friday, May 12, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
5:45 pm S2 Hamilton Little Lads1 at NB Major Boys 1- Zola
Friday, May 12, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
7:45 pm S2 Hamilton Little Lads2 at NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro
Friday, May 12, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S3 New Egypt major Girls at NB Major Girls 1-Walsh
Friday, May 12, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 2- Cook at Mansfield T-Ball 2-Goodwille
Friday, May 12, 2017 New Egypt-Minor
6:30 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton at New Egypt Minor Girls Blue
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 2
10:00 am S5 New Egypt Minor Girls Navy at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
10:00 am S10 NH T-Ball 1- Widell at Chesterfield T-Ball 6- Mileski
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
11:00 am S10 Mansfield T-Ball 2-Goodwille at Chesterfield T-Ball 8- Marett
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
9:00 am S10 NH T-Ball 2 -Breese at Chesterfield T-Ball 2- Cook
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Mansfield - Hedding
11:00 am S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 1- Brittain at Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1-Landis
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Saturday, May 13, 2017 New Egypt-Rookie
10:00 am S9 Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky at New Egypt Rookie Girls
Saturday, May 13, 2017 North Hanover 3
10:00 am S9 New Egypt Rookie Girls at NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell
Saturday, May 13, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
10:00 am S10 Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski at Springfield T-Ball 2 - Vasil
Sunday, May 14, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Sunday, May 14, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
7:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Sunday, May 14, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Sunday, May 14, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
7:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Monday, May 15, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2-Davison
Monday, May 15, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 2- Perez at NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz
Monday, May 15, 2017 Mansfield - Hedding
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 4-Litt at Mansfield T-Ball 3 -Lissaris
Monday, May 15, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman
Monday, May 15, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats at Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera
Monday, May 15, 2017 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli at NB Minor Boys 6-Morro
Monday, May 15, 2017 North Hanover 2
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 8- Marett at NH T-Ball 2 -Breese
Monday, May 15, 2017 North Hanover 3
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Johnson at NH T-Ball 1- Widell
Monday, May 15, 2017 Springfield School
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Oliver at Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski
Monday, May 15, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S5 New Egypt Minor Girls Blue at NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 1
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti at NB Major Boys 1- Zola
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman at NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 3- Flaherty at Mansfield T-Ball 2-Goodwille
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 2- Tiger at Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Black
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 6-Morro at NB Minor Boys 2- Perez
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 2- Cook at Chesterfield T-Ball 3- Flaherty
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S11 Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 2- Henninger at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 3-Lynch
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman at NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red at NB Minor Girls 1- Wood
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz at NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Black
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers at Allentown Rookie Girls Bulldogs
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Oliver at Chesterfield T-Ball 2- Cook
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2-Davison at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2- Tiger
Thursday, May 18, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro at NB Major Boys 1- Zola
Thursday, May 18, 2017 New Egypt-Minor
6:30 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton at New Egypt Minor Girls Blue
Thursday, May 18, 2017 North Hanover 3
6:00 pm S9 Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky at NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell
Thursday, May 18, 2017 North Hanover 5
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman at NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti
Friday, May 19, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S9 NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell at Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera
Friday, May 19, 2017 Springfield School
6:00 pm S10 Mansfield T-Ball 2-Goodwille at Springfield T-Ball 1- Saganowski
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
10:00 am S9 New Egypt Rookie Girls Navy at Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
2:00 pm S9 New Egypt Minor Girls Blue at Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Chesterfield Crosswicks
1:00 pm S10 NH T-Ball 2 -Breese at Chesterfield T-Ball 3- Flaherty
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
1:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 2- Tiger at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
10:00 am S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 2- Cook at Chesterfield T-Ball 8- Marett
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
10:00 am S10 Mansfield T-Ball 3 -Lissaris at Chesterfield T-Ball 1- Johnson
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
9:00 am S5 NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton at NB Minor Girls 1- Wood
Saturday, May 20, 2017 New Egypt-Major
2:00 pm S3 NB Major Girls 1-Walsh at New Egypt major Girls
Saturday, May 20, 2017 New Egypt-Minor
12:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell at New Egypt Minor Girls Blue
Saturday, May 20, 2017 North Hanover 1
9:00 am S4 NB Minor Boys 2- Perez at NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli
Saturday, May 20, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
10:00 am S10 Mansfield T-Ball 1 -Oliver at Springfield T-Ball 2 - Vasil
Monday, May 22, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
6:00 pm S9 Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky at Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers
Monday, May 22, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 1
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman at NB Major Boys 1- Zola
Monday, May 22, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman at NB Minor Boys 6-Morro
Monday, May 22, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick at NB Minor Boys 2- Perez
Monday, May 22, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli at NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz
Monday, May 22, 2017 Springfield School
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton at NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2-Davison
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Chesterfield New School Thorn
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 2- Cook at Chesterfield T-Ball 6- Mileski
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Chesterfield New School Wright 2
6:00 pm S11 Mansfield Wiffle Tee 1-Landis at Chesterfield Wiffle Tee 2- Henninger
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil at Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Bulldogs at Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz at NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 6-Morro at NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Black at NB Minor Girls 1- Wood
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 NH T-Ball 1- Widell at Mansfield T-Ball 2-Goodwille
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 North Hanover 1
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 2- Perez at NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 North Hanover 4
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red at NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:30 pm S9 New Egypt Minor Girls Navy at Allentown Rookie Girls Bulldogs
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Black
Thursday, May 25, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S10 Chesterfield T-Ball 3- Flaherty at Mansfield T-Ball 3 -Lissaris
Thursday, May 25, 2017 North Hanover 3
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats at NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell
Saturday, May 27, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
10:00 am S9 New Egypt Rookie Girls Blue at Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
6:00 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Zola at NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell at NB Minor Girls 1- Wood
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 New Egypt-Rookie
6:30 pm S9 Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera at New Egypt Rookie Girls Blue
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
5:45 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 2- Perez at NB Minor Boys 5- Fitzpatrick
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S9 Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera at Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Springfield School
6:00 pm S5 Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red at NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2-Davison at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil
Thursday, June 01, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Black
Thursday, June 01, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 1- Wood at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red
Thursday, June 01, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 2
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Bulldogs at Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats
Thursday, June 01, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
6:00 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 2- Tiger at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar
Thursday, June 01, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 1
5:45 pm S2 NB Major Boys 1- Zola at NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman
Thursday, June 01, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S9 NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell at Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky
Thursday, June 01, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 6-Morro at NB Minor Boys 1- Zirilli
Thursday, June 01, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
5:45 pm S2 NB Major Boys 2- Benedetti at NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro
Thursday, June 01, 2017 New Egypt-Rookie
6:30 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers at New Egypt Minor Girls Blue
Thursday, June 01, 2017 North Hanover 3
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell at New Egypt Minor Girls Blue
Saturday, June 03, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
10:00 am S9 New Egypt Rookie Girls Blue at Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats
Saturday, June 03, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
7:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Saturday, June 03, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
7:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Saturday, June 03, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Saturday, June 03, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Saturday, June 03, 2017 New Egypt-Rookie
10:00 am S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Bulldogs at New Egypt Minor Girls Navy
Saturday, June 03, 2017 North Hanover 4
11:00 am S3 New Egypt major Girls at NB Major Girls 1-Walsh
Sunday, June 04, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Sunday, June 04, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games1 - All Day at Tournament Games - All day
Sunday, June 04, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Sunday, June 04, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Monday, June 05, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
6:00 pm S9 NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell at Allentown Rookie Girls Tigers
Monday, June 05, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
5:45 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 1- Cannizzaro at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass
Monday, June 05, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
5:45 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 2- Perez at NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman
Monday, June 05, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
5:45 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 6-Morro at NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz
Monday, June 05, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 2- O'Donnell at NB Minor Girls 1- Wood
Monday, June 05, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Bulldogs at Mansfield Rookie Girls 1 - Rivera
Tuesday, June 06, 2017 Allentown Byron Johnson Softball 3
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 3- Sutton at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Black
Tuesday, June 06, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 1
6:00 pm S9 Allentown Rookie Girls Bulldogs at Allentown Rookie Girls Wildcats
Tuesday, June 06, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 3
6:00 pm S9 NH Rookie Girls 1 -Powell at Chesterfield Rookie Girls 1- Rutkowsky
Wednesday, June 07, 2017 Allentown High School Softball 2
6:00 pm S5 NB Minor Girls 1- Wood at Allentown Minor Girls- Redbirds Red
Wednesday, June 07, 2017 Chesterfield Charlotte Rogers
5:45 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 4-Molnar
Wednesday, June 07, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 2
5:45 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Chesterfield Rookie Boys 2-Davison
Friday, June 09, 2017 Springfield Town Hall
5:45 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Springfield Rookie Boys 1 -Vasil
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Barnegat
10:00 am S3 NB Major Girls 1-Walsh at Barnegat
Saturday, June 10, 2017 Barnegat
12:00 pm S3 NB Major Girls 1-Walsh at Barnegat
Monday, June 12, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
5:45 pm S8 Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben at Mansfield Rookie Boys 2- Tiger
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Chesterfield Fenton 1
5:45 pm S2 NB Major Boys 4- Tilghman at NB Major Boys 3- Caloiaro
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S8 Chesterfield Rookie Boys 3 -Sass at Mansfield Rookie Boys 1-Derboben
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
6:00 pm S4 NB Minor Boys 3- Klotz at NB Minor Boys 4-Coleman
Saturday, June 17, 2017 Mansfield - Civic Club
12:00 pm S6 Bulldogd 12u - Visalli1 at Bulldogs 12u - Visalli
Saturday, June 24, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Saturday, June 24, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Saturday, June 24, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Sunday, June 25, 2017 Mansfield Park - 50/70
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Sunday, June 25, 2017 Mansfield Park - Softball
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day
Sunday, June 25, 2017 Mansfield Park - Town Hall
8:00 am S6 Tournament Games - All day at Tournament Games1 - All Day

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 12/28/2017 8:03:55 AM