North Atlanta Church Basketball League

Team Schedule

Home

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info

Links


Click on a team below to view its schedule



AGS-Julius Brown Julius Brown
Antioch #1
Antioch #2
CUMC-Andrew Sirk Andrew Sirk
CUMC-Braden Buck
CUMC-Carl Cassidy Carl Cassidy
CUMC-Chad Henderson (13-14 Boys)
CUMC-Chad Henderson (7-8 Boys) Chad Henderson
CUMC-Chris Millen Chris Millen
CUMC-David Lynn (13-14 Girls) David Lynn
CUMC-David Lynn (9-10 Girls) David Lynn
CUMC-John Wilson
CUMC-Katie Weaver
CUMC-Kevin Huitt
CUMC-Shane Boyer Shane Boyer
Galloway-Denny
Galloway-Edwards
Galloway-Fierman
Galloway-Graivier
Galloway-Herd
Galloway-Herman
Galloway-Hilleary
Galloway-Levy
Galloway-Nelson
Galloway-Rosenthal
Galloway-Roth
Galloway-Silhan
Galloway-Spear (11-12 Girls)
Galloway-Spear (7-8 Girls)
Galloway-Winn
GOC #1
GOC #2
GOC #3
GOC #4
GOC #5
GOC #6
GOC #7
GOC #8
Kennith Jackson Kennith Jackson
NUMC-Jeff Howard Jeff Howard
NUMC-Jim Fite Jim Fite
NUMC-Mike Rollauer Mike Rollauer
PPC-Barrett Green Barrett Green
PPC-Barry Garner Barry Garner
PPC-Basean Jackson Basean Jackson
PPC-Brent Wolkin (11-12 Boys) Brent Wolkin
PPC-Brent Wolkin (7-8 Boys) Brent Wolkin
PPC-Chad Brannen (13-14 Boys) Chad Brannen
PPC-Chad Brannen (9-10 Boys) Chad Brannen
PPC-Chris McDonald Chris McDonald
PPC-Christopher Nunn Christopher Nunn
PPC-Craig Bohlken Craig Bohlken
PPC-Eric Swanson Eric Swanson
PPC-Everett Morris Everett Morris
PPC-Grant LeRoux Grant LeRoux
PPC-Jay O'Meara Jay O'Meara
PPC-Jeff Hindman (7-8 Boys) Jeff Hindman
PPC-Jeff Hindman (4 year olds) Jeff Hindman
PPC-Jeff Keppen Jeff Keppen
PPC-John Kelly John Kelly
PPC-Justin Grant Justin Grant
PPC-Karl Meihofer Karl Meihofer
PPC-Kevin Freaney Kevin Freaney
PPC-Manny Mathews Manny Mathews
PPC-Mark Sudlow Mark Sudlow
PPC-Meredith Camp Meredith Camp
PPC-Mike MacLane Mike MacLane
PPC-Naterica Johnson Naterica Johnson
PPC-Ned Underwood Ned Underwood
PPC-Nick Neal Nick Neal
PPC-Phil Yagoda Phil Yagoda
PPC-Quentin Stanley Quentin Stanley
PPC-Ryan Stewart Ryan Stewart
PPC-Sam Markle Sam Markle
PPC-Sam Tarpav Sam Tarpav
PPC-Scott McDuffie Scott McDuffie
PPC-Scott Peters Scott Peters
PPC-Sean Knowles (5-6 years) Sean Knowles
PPC-Sean Knowles (7-8 Boys) Sean Knowles
PPC-Stephen Inskeep Stephen Inskeep
PPC-Tase Karamanolis Tase Karamanolis
PPC-Tim Quinn Tim Quinn
PPC-Todd Henley Todd Henley
PPC-Todd Page Todd Page
PPC-Todd Phelan Todd Phelan
PPC-Todd Stein Todd Stein
PPC-Trey Cooper Trey Cooper
PPC-Will Killgore Will Killgore
PPC-Will Luckey Will Luckey
PRUMC-Ben Newton Ben Newton
PRUMC-Kent Tucker Kent Tucker
PRUMC-Seth Chambless Seth Chambless
PRUMC-Todd Davis Todd Davis
Sandtown-Rodrick Weaver
SPDL-Dynin Daniels Dynin Daniels
SPDL-Josh Denton Josh Denton
SPDL-Kwasi Agyemang Kwasi Agyemang
STJ-Belfield Carter/John Entrekin
STJ-Connolly/Dardano/McNeil
STJ-Doug Holtzman/Debbie Goebeler
STJ-Erik Zalenski Erik Zalenski
STJ-Greg Maxey Greg Maxey
STJ-Jan Studdard (11-12 Girls) Jan Studdard
STJ-Jan Studdard (9-10 Girls) Jan Studdard
STJ-Jay Zeigler Jay Zeigler
STJ-Jeff Williams/Scott Lord
STJ-John Uyham John Uyham
STJ-Jon Nordin Jon Nordin
STJ-Matt Smith (7-8 Boys) Matt Smith
STJ-Matt Smith (9-10 Girls) Matt Smith
STJ-Rob Eskew Rob Eskew
STJ-Robbie Willison Robbie Willison
STJ-Steve Yarmowich Steve Yarmowich
STJ-Thomas Trevett Thomas Trevett
TP-Andy Wildman
TP-Logan Ide Logan Ide
TP-Mason Dunn
TP-Trey Reese
WRB-Bryan Franklin (7-8 Girls)
WRB-Bryan Franklin (9-10 Girls)
WRB-Clay Jordan
WRB-Jason Smith
WRB-Michelle Cameron (11-12 Girls)
WRB-Michelle Cameron (7-8 Boys)
WRB-Mike Schroth Mike Schroth
WRB-Nate Mask
WRB-Sean Griffith
WRB-Stacey Godwin (7-8 Girls)
WRB-Stacey Godwin (9-10 Girls)

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 1/16/2018 1:58:48 PM