League Website

League Schedule - Boys and Girls Track

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, April 02, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Heroes (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 02, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Bessemer (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 02, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium LPI (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 02, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium CCA (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 02, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Heaton (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 02, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium SCA (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 02, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo West High School Beulah (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 02, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo West High School VMS (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 02, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo West High School SVM (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 02, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo West High School Craver (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 02, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo West High School Roncalli (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Thursday, April 05, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium PAA (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Thursday, April 05, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium PVMS (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Thursday, April 05, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Corwin (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Thursday, April 05, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Risley (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 09, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Corwin (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 09, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Beulah (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 09, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium SVM (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 09, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Roncalli (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 09, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo County High School SCA (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 09, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo County High School PAA (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 09, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo County High School VMS (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 09, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo County High School PVMS (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 09, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo County High School Craver (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 09, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo County High School Heroes (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Thursday, April 12, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Bessemer (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Thursday, April 12, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Heroes (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Thursday, April 12, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Heaton (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Thursday, April 12, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Risley (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 16, 2018 4:29 pm Rye High School Corwin (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 16, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Risley (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 16, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Roncalli (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 16, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Bessemer (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 16, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium VMS (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 16, 2018 4:30 pm Rye High School Craver (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 16, 2018 4:30 pm Rye High School LPI (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 16, 2018 4:30 pm Rye High School SCA (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 16, 2018 4:30 pm Rye High School Beulah (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Monday, April 16, 2018 4:30 pm Rye High School SVM (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium PAA (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium PVMS (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Heroes (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Thursday, April 19, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Heaton (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Bessemer (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Roncalli (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium PAA (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Monday, April 23, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Heroes (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Corwin (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Risley (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Heaton (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Craver (Boys and Girls Track) at Pueblo City Schools Invite
Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo West High School SVM (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo West High School PVMS (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo West High School VMS (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo West High School Beulah (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo West High School LPI (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Thursday, April 26, 2018 4:30 pm Pueblo West High School SCA (Boys and Girls Track) at District 70 Invite
Wednesday, May 02, 2018 4:00 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Corwin (Boys and Girls Track) at PCS Championships
Wednesday, May 02, 2018 4:00 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Heaton (Boys and Girls Track) at PCS Championships
Wednesday, May 02, 2018 4:00 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Bessemer (Boys and Girls Track) at PCS Championships
Wednesday, May 02, 2018 4:00 pm Dutch Clark Stadium PAA (Boys and Girls Track) at PCS Championships
Wednesday, May 02, 2018 4:00 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Heroes (Boys and Girls Track) at PCS Championships
Wednesday, May 02, 2018 4:00 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Risley (Boys and Girls Track) at PCS Championships
Wednesday, May 02, 2018 4:00 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Roncalli (Boys and Girls Track) at PCS Championships
Friday, May 04, 2018 9:00 am Pueblo County High School VMS (Boys and Girls Track) at D 70 Championships
Friday, May 04, 2018 9:00 am Pueblo County High School SVM (Boys and Girls Track) at D 70 Championships
Friday, May 04, 2018 9:00 am Pueblo County High School SCA (Boys and Girls Track) at D 70 Championships
Friday, May 04, 2018 9:00 am Pueblo County High School PVMS (Boys and Girls Track) at D 70 Championships
Friday, May 04, 2018 9:00 am Pueblo County High School Craver (Boys and Girls Track) at D 70 Championships
Friday, May 04, 2018 9:00 am Pueblo County High School LPI (Boys and Girls Track) at D 70 Championships
Friday, May 04, 2018 9:00 am Pueblo County High School Beulah (Boys and Girls Track) at D 70 Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:29 pm Dutch Clark Stadium SVM (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Risley (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium PVMS (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Craver (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium PAA (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium LPI (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium SCA (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium VMS (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Heroes (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Corwin (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Beulah (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Bessemer (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Heaton (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships
Tuesday, May 08, 2018 4:30 pm Dutch Clark Stadium Roncalli (Boys and Girls Track) at City/County District Championships

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 7/18/2018 3:32:41 PM