League Website

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 bball
S2 Cross Country Boys and Girls
S3 C-Team Volleyball
S4 D-Team Volleyball
S5 Football JV
S6 Football Varsity
S7 JV Boys Basketball
S8 JV Girls Basketball
S9 JV Volleyball
S10 Softball JV
S11 Softball Varsity
S12 Varsity Boys Basketball
S13 Varsity Girls Basketball
S14 Varsity Volleyball
S15 Wrestling

Thursday, August 24, 2017 Pueblo County High School
6:00 pm S6 VMS Football V at PVMS Football V
Saturday, August 26, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
10:00 am S6 SVM Football V at Risley Football V
Saturday, August 26, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
2:00 pm S6 Roncalli Football V at LPI Football V
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:15 pm S4 PV Middle Volleyball D Team at BYE
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S3 PV Middle C Team Volleyball at Beulah C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S9 PV Middle Volleyball JV at Beulah Volleyball JV
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Beulah Middle School
6:45 pm S14 PV Middle Volleyball V at BYE
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S9 PAA Volleyball JV at Corwin Volleyball JV
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S3 BYE at Corwin C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Corwin Middle School
5:30 pm S14 PAA Volleyball V at Corwin Volleyball V
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at Craver Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Craver Middle School
6:45 pm S14 BYE at Craver Volleyball V
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:15 pm S4 SCA Volleyball D Team at Heaton Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:45 pm S3 SCA C Team Volleyball at Heaton C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Heaton Middle School
5:45 pm S9 SCA Volleyball JV at Heaton Volleyball JV
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Heaton Middle School
6:45 pm S14 SCA Volleyball V at Heaton Volleyball V
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Vineland Volleyball D Team at LPI Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Vineland C Team Volleyball at LPI C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:45 pm S9 Vineland Volleyball JV at LPI Volleyball JV
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 LPI Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Vineland Volleyball V at LPI Volleyball V
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S4 Roncalli Volleyball D Team at Skyview Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:15 pm S3 Roncall C Team Volleyball at Skyview C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Skyview Middle School
6:15 pm S9 Roncalli Volleyball JV at Skyview Volleyball JV
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 Skyview Middle School
6:45 pm S14 BYE at Skyview Volleyball V
Thursday, August 31, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S6 PAA Football V at LPI Football V
Thursday, August 31, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Roncalli Football JV at SVM Football JV
Thursday, August 31, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S6 Risley Football V at VMS Football V
Saturday, September 02, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
8:00 am S5 SVM Football JV at PAA Football JV
Saturday, September 02, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
12:00 pm S6 PVMS Football V at SVM Football V
Tuesday, September 05, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S3 CCA C Team Volleyball at Craver C Team Volleyball
Tuesday, September 05, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S9 CCA Volleyball JV at Craver Volleyball JV
Tuesday, September 05, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S11 CCA Softball V at PAA Softball V
Tuesday, September 05, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S11 CCA Softball V at Corwin Softball V
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Corwin Volleyball D Team at BYE
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Corwin C Team Volleyball at CCA C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 CCA Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Corwin Volleyball JV at CCA Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 CCA Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Corwin Volleyball V at BYE
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Martinez Field
6:30 pm S11 Rocky Ford at La Junta
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Heaton Volleyball D Team at BYE
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S9 Heaton Volleyball JV at PAA Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Heaton C Team Volleyball at BYE
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S14 Heaton Volleyball V at PAA Volleyball V
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:15 pm S4 BYE at PV Middle Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S3 Craver C Team Volleyball at PV Middle C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S9 Craver Volleyball JV at PV Middle Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 PleasantView MS
6:30 pm S14 Craver Volleyball V at PV Middle Volleyball V
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at Roncalli Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Beulah C Team Volleyball at Roncall C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Beulah Volleyball JV at Roncalli Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 Heroes Softball JV at P. West
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S11 Roncalli Softball V at P. West
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 Heaton Softball JV at PAA Softball JV
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S11 Heaton Softball V at PAA Softball V
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S10 Risley Softball JV at Corwin Softball JV
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
6:30 pm S11 Risley Softball V at Corwin Softball V
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:15 pm S4 LPI Volleyball D Team at SCA Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:45 pm S3 LPI C Team Volleyball at SCA C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:45 pm S9 LPI Volleyball JV at SCA Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 SCA Middle School
6:45 pm S14 LPI Volleyball V at SCA Volleyball V
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Skyview Volleyball D Team at Vineland Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S5 Craver Football JV at VMS Football JV
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Skyview C Team Volleyball at Vineland C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:45 pm S9 Skyview Volleyball JV at Vineland Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 06, 2017 Vineland Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Skyview Volleyball V at Vineland Volleyball V
Thursday, September 07, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S6 PVMS Football V at LPI Football V
Thursday, September 07, 2017 Sierra Vista Elementary
4:30 pm S2 Heroes (B & G Cross Country) at LPI (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 07, 2017 Sierra Vista Elementary
4:30 pm S2 Heaton (B & G Cross Country) at PVMS (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 07, 2017 Sierra Vista Elementary
4:30 pm S2 Beulah ( B & G Cross Country) at SVM (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 07, 2017 Sierra Vista Elementary
4:30 pm S2 Craver (B & G Cross Country) at Risley (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 07, 2017 Sierra Vista Elementary
4:30 pm S2 Corwin (B & G Cross Country) at Roncall (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 07, 2017 Sierra Vista Elementary
4:30 pm S2 CCA (B & G Cross Country) at SCA (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, September 07, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Corwin Football JV at SVM Football JV
Saturday, September 09, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
10:00 am S6 VMS Football V at SVM Football V
Saturday, September 09, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
2:00 pm S6 Heaton Football V at Risley Football V
Saturday, September 09, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
3:30 pm S11 La Junta at Corwin Softball V
Saturday, September 09, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S11 Heaton Softball V at La Junta
Saturday, September 09, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
3:30 pm S10 Heaton Softball JV at La Junta
Saturday, September 09, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S10 Corwin Softball JV at La Junta
Monday, September 11, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Vineland Volleyball D Team at BYE
Monday, September 11, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Vineland C Team Volleyball at Beulah C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 11, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Vineland Volleyball JV at Beulah Volleyball JV
Monday, September 11, 2017 Beulah Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Vineland Volleyball V at BYE
Monday, September 11, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Corwin Volleyball D Team at BYE
Monday, September 11, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Corwin C Team Volleyball at Craver C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 11, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Corwin Volleyball JV at Craver Volleyball JV
Monday, September 11, 2017 Craver Middle School
6:30 pm S14 Corwin Volleyball V at Craver Volleyball V
Monday, September 11, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at Heaton Volleyball D Team
Monday, September 11, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S3 CCA C Team Volleyball at Heaton C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 11, 2017 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S9 CCA Volleyball JV at Heaton Volleyball JV
Monday, September 11, 2017 Heaton Middle School
6:45 pm S14 BYE at Heaton Volleyball V
Monday, September 11, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at LPI Volleyball D Team
Monday, September 11, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S9 PAA Volleyball JV at LPI Volleyball JV
Monday, September 11, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:45 pm S3 BYE at LPI C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 11, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S14 PAA Volleyball V at LPI Volleyball V
Monday, September 11, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S4 Roncalli Volleyball D Team at PV Middle Volleyball D Team
Monday, September 11, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:15 pm S3 Roncall C Team Volleyball at PV Middle C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 11, 2017 PleasantView MS
6:15 pm S9 Roncalli Volleyball JV at PV Middle Volleyball JV
Monday, September 11, 2017 PleasantView MS
6:45 pm S14 BYE at PV Middle Volleyball V
Monday, September 11, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S11 P. West at CCA Softball V
Monday, September 11, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 PAA Softball JV at Risley Softball JV
Monday, September 11, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S11 PAA Softball V at Risley Softball V
Monday, September 11, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S10 Corwin Softball JV at Heroes Softball JV
Monday, September 11, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
6:30 pm S11 Corwin Softball V at Roncalli Softball V
Monday, September 11, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:15 pm S4 SCA Volleyball D Team at Skyview Volleyball D Team
Monday, September 11, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:45 pm S3 SCA C Team Volleyball at Skyview C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 11, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:45 pm S9 SCA Volleyball JV at Skyview Volleyball JV
Monday, September 11, 2017 Skyview Middle School
6:45 pm S14 SCA Volleyball V at Skyview Volleyball V
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S2 PVMS (B & G Cross Country) at CCA (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Risley (B & G Cross Country) at LPI (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Heaton (B & G Cross Country) at Beulah ( B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Craver (B & G Cross Country) at Corwin (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S2 SVM (B & G Cross Country) at SCA (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Roncall (B & G Cross Country) at Heaton (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:15 pm S4 LPI Volleyball D Team at BYE
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:30 pm S3 LPI C Team Volleyball at CCA C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 CCA Middle School
5:30 pm S9 LPI Volleyball JV at CCA Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 CCA Middle School
6:45 pm S14 LPI Volleyball V at BYE
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Heaton Volleyball D Team at Corwin Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Heaton C Team Volleyball at Corwin C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S9 Heaton Volleyball JV at Corwin Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Corwin Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Heaton Volleyball V at Corwin Volleyball V
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S5 PVMS Football JV at LPI Football JV
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Skyview Volleyball D Team at BYE
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S9 Skyview Volleyball JV at PAA Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Skyview C Team Volleyball at BYE
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S14 Skyview Volleyball V at PAA Volleyball V
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Craver Volleyball D Team at BYE
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Craver C Team Volleyball at Roncall C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Craver Volleyball JV at Roncalli Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Craver Volleyball V at BYE
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 PAA Softball JV at Heroes Softball JV
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S11 PAA Softball V at Roncalli Softball V
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 Risley Softball JV at Mesa
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S11 Risley Softball V at Mesa
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:15 pm S4 PV Middle Volleyball D Team at Vineland Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:45 pm S3 PV Middle C Team Volleyball at Vineland C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:45 pm S9 PV Middle Volleyball JV at Vineland Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 13, 2017 Vineland Middle School
6:45 pm S14 PV Middle Volleyball V at Vineland Volleyball V
Thursday, September 14, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:00 pm S6 Risley Football V at PVMS Football V
Thursday, September 14, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Heaton Football JV at SVM Football JV
Thursday, September 14, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S6 LPI Football V at VMS Football V
Saturday, September 16, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
2:00 pm S5 SVM Football JV at Roncalli Football JV
Saturday, September 16, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:00 pm S6 SVM Football V at PAA Football V
Saturday, September 16, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
9:00 am S11 P. West at La Junta
Saturday, September 16, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
10:30 am S11 PAA Softball V at La Junta
Saturday, September 16, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
9:00 am S11 Mesa at Rocky Ford
Saturday, September 16, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
10:30 am S10 Mesa at Craver Softball JV
Saturday, September 16, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
12:00 pm S11 Roncalli Softball V at Rocky Ford
Saturday, September 16, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
12:00 pm S10 Heroes Softball JV at Craver Softball JV
Saturday, September 16, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
9:00 am S10 PAA Softball JV at La Junta
Saturday, September 16, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
10:30 am S10 P. West at La Junta
Saturday, September 16, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
12:00 pm S11 CCA Softball V at Mesa
Monday, September 18, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Heaton Volleyball D Team at BYE
Monday, September 18, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Heaton C Team Volleyball at Craver C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 18, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Heaton Volleyball JV at Craver Volleyball JV
Monday, September 18, 2017 Craver Middle School
6:30 pm S14 Heaton Volleyball V at Craver Volleyball V
Monday, September 18, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Corwin Volleyball D Team at LPI Volleyball D Team
Monday, September 18, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Corwin C Team Volleyball at LPI C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 18, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:45 pm S9 Corwin Volleyball JV at LPI Volleyball JV
Monday, September 18, 2017 LPI Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Corwin Volleyball V at LPI Volleyball V
Monday, September 18, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S5 VMS Football JV at PVMS Football JV
Monday, September 18, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S4 Vineland Volleyball D Team at Roncalli Volleyball D Team
Monday, September 18, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
5:15 pm S3 Vineland C Team Volleyball at Roncall C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 18, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
6:15 pm S9 Vineland Volleyball JV at Roncalli Volleyball JV
Monday, September 18, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Vineland Volleyball V at BYE
Monday, September 18, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 Heaton Softball JV at Corwin Softball JV
Monday, September 18, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S11 Heaton Softball V at Corwin Softball V
Monday, September 18, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 Mesa at P. West
Monday, September 18, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S11 Mesa at P. West
Monday, September 18, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at SCA Volleyball D Team
Monday, September 18, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Beulah C Team Volleyball at SCA C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 18, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Beulah Volleyball JV at SCA Volleyball JV
Monday, September 18, 2017 SCA Middle School
6:45 pm S14 BYE at SCA Volleyball V
Monday, September 18, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at Skyview Volleyball D Team
Monday, September 18, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S3 CCA C Team Volleyball at Skyview C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 18, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S9 CCA Volleyball JV at Skyview Volleyball JV
Monday, September 18, 2017 Skyview Middle School
6:45 pm S14 BYE at Skyview Volleyball V
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Heroes (B & G Cross Country) at Roncall (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S2 LPI (B & G Cross Country) at PVMS (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Craver (B & G Cross Country) at Heaton (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S2 CCA (B & G Cross Country) at Risley (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Corwin (B & G Cross Country) at SVM (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S2 SCA (B & G Cross Country) at Beulah ( B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 Heroes Softball JV at Risley Softball JV
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S11 Roncalli Softball V at Risley Softball V
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S9 PAA Volleyball JV at Beulah Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:45 pm S3 BYE at Beulah C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Beulah Middle School
6:45 pm S14 PAA Volleyball V at BYE
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Skyview Volleyball D Team at Corwin Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Skyview C Team Volleyball at Corwin C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S9 Skyview Volleyball JV at Corwin Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Corwin Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Skyview Volleyball V at Corwin Volleyball V
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:15 pm S4 LPI Volleyball D Team at Heaton Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:45 pm S3 LPI C Team Volleyball at Heaton C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Heaton Middle School
5:45 pm S9 LPI Volleyball JV at Heaton Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Heaton Middle School
6:45 pm S14 LPI Volleyball V at Heaton Volleyball V
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:15 pm S4 SCA Volleyball D Team at PV Middle Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:45 pm S3 SCA C Team Volleyball at PV Middle C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:45 pm S9 SCA Volleyball JV at PV Middle Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 PleasantView MS
6:45 pm S14 SCA Volleyball V at PV Middle Volleyball V
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 PAA Softball JV at Mesa
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S11 PAA Softball V at Mesa
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 Risley Softball JV at P. West
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S10 Heaton Softball JV at Heroes Softball JV
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
6:30 pm S11 Risley Softball V at P. West
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
6:30 pm S11 Heaton Softball V at Roncalli Softball V
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at Vineland Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Craver C Team Volleyball at Vineland C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Craver Volleyball JV at Vineland Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 Vineland Middle School
6:30 pm S14 Craver Volleyball V at Vineland Volleyball V
Thursday, September 21, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:00 pm S6 CCA Football V at PVMS Football V
Thursday, September 21, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S6 Corwin Football V at VMS Football V
Saturday, September 23, 2017 City Park Golf Course
11:30 am S2 SVM (B & G Cross Country) at Heaton (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 23, 2017 City Park Golf Course
11:30 am S2 Corwin (B & G Cross Country) at Craver (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 23, 2017 City Park Golf Course
11:30 am S2 SCA (B & G Cross Country) at Risley (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 23, 2017 City Park Golf Course
11:30 am S2 PVMS (B & G Cross Country) at CCA (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 23, 2017 City Park Golf Course
11:30 am S2 Beulah ( B & G Cross Country) at Roncall (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 23, 2017 City Park Golf Course
11:30 am S2 LPI (B & G Cross Country) at Heroes (B & G Cross Country)
Saturday, September 23, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
12:00 pm S6 SVM Football V at Heaton Football V
Saturday, September 23, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:00 pm S6 LPI Football V at Risley Football V
Saturday, September 23, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
9:00 am S11 Mesa at La Junta
Saturday, September 23, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
10:30 am S10 Mesa at La Junta
Saturday, September 23, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
12:00 pm S11 Roncalli Softball V at La Junta
Saturday, September 23, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
1:30 pm S10 Heroes Softball JV at La Junta
Saturday, September 23, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
3:00 pm S11 Roncalli Softball V at CCA Softball V
Saturday, September 23, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
10:00 am S11 Corwin Softball V at Rocky Ford
Saturday, September 23, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
11:30 am S10 Corwin Softball JV at Craver Softball JV
Saturday, September 23, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
1:30 pm S11 Heaton Softball V at Rocky Ford
Saturday, September 23, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
3:00 pm S10 Heaton Softball JV at Craver Softball JV
Monday, September 25, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Beulah C Team Volleyball at CCA C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 25, 2017 CCA Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Beulah Volleyball JV at CCA Volleyball JV
Monday, September 25, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:15 pm S4 LPI Volleyball D Team at BYE
Monday, September 25, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S5 LPI Football JV at Craver Football JV
Monday, September 25, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S3 LPI C Team Volleyball at Craver C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 25, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S9 LPI Volleyball JV at Craver Volleyball JV
Monday, September 25, 2017 Craver Middle School
6:30 pm S14 LPI Volleyball V at Craver Volleyball V
Monday, September 25, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:15 pm S4 PV Middle Volleyball D Team at BYE
Monday, September 25, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S9 PV Middle Volleyball JV at PAA Volleyball JV
Monday, September 25, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:45 pm S3 PV Middle C Team Volleyball at BYE
Monday, September 25, 2017 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S14 PV Middle Volleyball V at PAA Volleyball V
Monday, September 25, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 Corwin Softball JV at Mesa
Monday, September 25, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S11 Corwin Softball V at Mesa
Monday, September 25, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S11 CCA Softball V at Heaton Softball V
Monday, September 25, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S10 P. West at PAA Softball JV
Monday, September 25, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
6:30 pm S11 P. West at PAA Softball V
Monday, September 25, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S4 Roncalli Volleyball D Team at SCA Volleyball D Team
Monday, September 25, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:15 pm S3 Roncall C Team Volleyball at SCA C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 25, 2017 SCA Middle School
6:15 pm S9 Roncalli Volleyball JV at SCA Volleyball JV
Monday, September 25, 2017 SCA Middle School
6:45 pm S14 BYE at SCA Volleyball V
Monday, September 25, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Heaton Volleyball D Team at Skyview Volleyball D Team
Monday, September 25, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Heaton C Team Volleyball at Skyview C Team Volleyball
Monday, September 25, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:45 pm S9 Heaton Volleyball JV at Skyview Volleyball JV
Monday, September 25, 2017 Skyview Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Heaton Volleyball V at Skyview Volleyball V
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 Hollydot Golf Course
4:00 pm S2 PVMS (B & G Cross Country) at SVM (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 Hollydot Golf Course
4:00 pm S2 Heroes (B & G Cross Country) at Roncall (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 Hollydot Golf Course
4:00 pm S2 LPI (B & G Cross Country) at Risley (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 Hollydot Golf Course
4:00 pm S2 Heaton (B & G Cross Country) at Craver (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 Hollydot Golf Course
4:00 pm S2 SCA (B & G Cross Country) at CCA (B & G Cross Country)
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 Hollydot Golf Course
4:00 pm S2 Beulah ( B & G Cross Country) at Corwin (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Corwin Volleyball D Team at BYE
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Corwin C Team Volleyball at Beulah C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Corwin Volleyball JV at Beulah Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Beulah Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Corwin Volleyball V at BYE
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:15 pm S4 BYE at PV Middle Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S3 CCA C Team Volleyball at PV Middle C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S9 CCA Volleyball JV at PV Middle Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 PleasantView MS
6:45 pm S14 BYE at PV Middle Volleyball V
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Pueblo West High School
6:00 pm S6 LPI Football V at SVM Football V
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at Roncalli Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S9 PAA Volleyball JV at Roncalli Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:45 pm S3 BYE at Roncall C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S14 PAA Volleyball V at BYE
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 P. West at Heaton Softball JV
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S11 P. West at Heaton Softball V
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 Heroes Softball JV at Mesa
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S11 Roncalli Softball V at Mesa
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:15 pm S4 SCA Volleyball D Team at Vineland Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:45 pm S3 SCA C Team Volleyball at Vineland C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:45 pm S9 SCA Volleyball JV at Vineland Volleyball JV
Wednesday, September 27, 2017 Vineland Middle School
6:45 pm S14 SCA Volleyball V at Vineland Volleyball V
Thursday, September 28, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Skyview Volleyball D Team at LPI Volleyball D Team
Thursday, September 28, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Skyview C Team Volleyball at LPI C Team Volleyball
Thursday, September 28, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:45 pm S9 Skyview Volleyball JV at LPI Volleyball JV
Thursday, September 28, 2017 LPI Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Skyview Volleyball V at LPI Volleyball V
Thursday, September 28, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:00 pm S6 Corwin Football V at PVMS Football V
Thursday, September 28, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 Corwin Softball JV at PAA Softball JV
Thursday, September 28, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S11 Corwin Softball V at PAA Softball V
Thursday, September 28, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S10 Heaton Softball JV at Risley Softball JV
Thursday, September 28, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
6:30 pm S11 Heaton Softball V at Risley Softball V
Thursday, September 28, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S5 SVM Football JV at PAA Football JV
Saturday, September 30, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
10:00 am S6 Risley Football V at Roncalli Football V
Saturday, September 30, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
2:00 pm S6 VMS Football V at CCA Football V
Saturday, September 30, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
2:30 pm S10 Craver Softball JV at PAA Softball JV
Saturday, September 30, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
4:00 pm S11 PAA Softball V at Rocky Ford
Saturday, September 30, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
4:00 pm S10 Craver Softball JV at P. West
Saturday, September 30, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
2:30 pm S11 P. West at Rocky Ford
Saturday, September 30, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
4:00 pm S10 Mesa at Heaton Softball JV
Saturday, September 30, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
2:30 pm S11 Mesa at Heaton Softball V
Monday, October 02, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Roncalli Volleyball D Team at BYE
Monday, October 02, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Roncall C Team Volleyball at CCA C Team Volleyball
Monday, October 02, 2017 CCA Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Roncalli Volleyball JV at CCA Volleyball JV
Monday, October 02, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:15 pm S4 PV Middle Volleyball D Team at Corwin Volleyball D Team
Monday, October 02, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S3 PV Middle C Team Volleyball at Corwin C Team Volleyball
Monday, October 02, 2017 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S9 PV Middle Volleyball JV at Corwin Volleyball JV
Monday, October 02, 2017 Corwin Middle School
6:45 pm S14 PV Middle Volleyball V at Corwin Volleyball V
Monday, October 02, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at Heaton Volleyball D Team
Monday, October 02, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Beulah C Team Volleyball at Heaton C Team Volleyball
Monday, October 02, 2017 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Beulah Volleyball JV at Heaton Volleyball JV
Monday, October 02, 2017 Heaton Middle School
6:45 pm S14 BYE at Heaton Volleyball V
Monday, October 02, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Vineland Volleyball D Team at BYE
Monday, October 02, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S9 Vineland Volleyball JV at PAA Volleyball JV
Monday, October 02, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Vineland C Team Volleyball at BYE
Monday, October 02, 2017 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S14 Vineland Volleyball V at PAA Volleyball V
Monday, October 02, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 Risley Softball JV at Craver Softball JV
Monday, October 02, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S11 Risley Softball V at Rocky Ford
Monday, October 02, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 Corwin Softball JV at P. West
Monday, October 02, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S11 Corwin Softball V at P. West
Monday, October 02, 2017 Runyon Field-Salas
5:00 pm S11 CCA Softball V at Rocky Ford
Monday, October 02, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at SCA Volleyball D Team
Monday, October 02, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Craver C Team Volleyball at SCA C Team Volleyball
Monday, October 02, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Craver Volleyball JV at SCA Volleyball JV
Monday, October 02, 2017 SCA Middle School
6:30 pm S14 Craver Volleyball V at SCA Volleyball V
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:15 pm S4 LPI Volleyball D Team at BYE
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S3 LPI C Team Volleyball at Beulah C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S9 LPI Volleyball JV at Beulah Volleyball JV
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Beulah Middle School
6:45 pm S14 LPI Volleyball V at BYE
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:00 pm S5 PVMS Football JV at Craver Football JV
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:15 pm S4 Heaton Volleyball D Team at PV Middle Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:45 pm S3 Heaton C Team Volleyball at PV Middle C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:45 pm S9 Heaton Volleyball JV at PV Middle Volleyball JV
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 PleasantView MS
6:45 pm S14 Heaton Volleyball V at PV Middle Volleyball V
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S4 Corwin Volleyball D Team at Roncalli Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
5:15 pm S3 Corwin C Team Volleyball at Roncall C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
6:15 pm S9 Corwin Volleyball JV at Roncalli Volleyball JV
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Corwin Volleyball V at BYE
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S11 La Junta at Risley Softball V
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 La Junta at Risley Softball JV
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S11 La Junta at CCA Softball V
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S10 La Junta at Craver Softball JV
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at SCA Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S9 PAA Volleyball JV at SCA Volleyball JV
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:45 pm S3 BYE at SCA C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S14 PAA Volleyball V at SCA Volleyball V
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at Skyview Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Craver C Team Volleyball at Skyview C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Craver Volleyball JV at Skyview Volleyball JV
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Skyview Middle School
6:30 pm S14 Craver Volleyball V at Skyview Volleyball V
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at Vineland Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S3 CCA C Team Volleyball at Vineland C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S9 CCA Volleyball JV at Vineland Volleyball JV
Wednesday, October 04, 2017 Vineland Middle School
6:45 pm S14 BYE at Vineland Volleyball V
Thursday, October 05, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S6 CCA Football V at LPI Football V
Thursday, October 05, 2017 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Roncall (B & G Cross Country) at Corwin (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, October 05, 2017 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S2 CCA (B & G Cross Country) at SCA (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, October 05, 2017 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Risley (B & G Cross Country) at LPI (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, October 05, 2017 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S2 SVM (B & G Cross Country) at Heaton (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, October 05, 2017 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Beulah ( B & G Cross Country) at PVMS (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, October 05, 2017 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S2 Heroes (B & G Cross Country) at Craver (B & G Cross Country)
Thursday, October 05, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Heaton Football JV at SVM Football JV
Thursday, October 05, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S6 Roncalli Football V at VMS Football V
Saturday, October 07, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
12:00 pm S6 SVM Football V at Corwin Football V
Saturday, October 07, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
2:00 pm S6 Risley Football V at PAA Football V
Saturday, October 07, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:00 pm S6 PVMS Football V at Heaton Football V
Saturday, October 07, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
9:00 am S11 CCA Softball V at Risley Softball V
Monday, October 09, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:15 pm S4 SCA Volleyball D Team at BYE
Monday, October 09, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:30 pm S3 SCA C Team Volleyball at CCA C Team Volleyball
Monday, October 09, 2017 CCA Middle School
5:30 pm S9 SCA Volleyball JV at CCA Volleyball JV
Monday, October 09, 2017 CCA Middle School
6:45 pm S14 SCA Volleyball V at BYE
Monday, October 09, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Vineland Volleyball D Team at Corwin Volleyball D Team
Monday, October 09, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Vineland C Team Volleyball at Corwin C Team Volleyball
Monday, October 09, 2017 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S9 Vineland Volleyball JV at Corwin Volleyball JV
Monday, October 09, 2017 Corwin Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Vineland Volleyball V at Corwin Volleyball V
Monday, October 09, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S4 Roncalli Volleyball D Team at Heaton Volleyball D Team
Monday, October 09, 2017 Heaton Middle School
5:15 pm S3 Roncall C Team Volleyball at Heaton C Team Volleyball
Monday, October 09, 2017 Heaton Middle School
6:15 pm S9 Roncalli Volleyball JV at Heaton Volleyball JV
Monday, October 09, 2017 Heaton Middle School
6:45 pm S14 BYE at Heaton Volleyball V
Monday, October 09, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:15 pm S4 PV Middle Volleyball D Team at LPI Volleyball D Team
Monday, October 09, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:45 pm S3 PV Middle C Team Volleyball at LPI C Team Volleyball
Monday, October 09, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:45 pm S9 PV Middle Volleyball JV at LPI Volleyball JV
Monday, October 09, 2017 LPI Middle School
6:45 pm S14 PV Middle Volleyball V at LPI Volleyball V
Monday, October 09, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S9 Craver Volleyball JV at PAA Volleyball JV
Monday, October 09, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Craver C Team Volleyball at BYE
Monday, October 09, 2017 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S14 Craver Volleyball V at PAA Volleyball V
Monday, October 09, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S5 LPI Football JV at PVMS Football JV
Monday, October 09, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:15 pm S4 BYE at Skyview Volleyball D Team
Monday, October 09, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S3 Beulah C Team Volleyball at Skyview C Team Volleyball
Monday, October 09, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Beulah Volleyball JV at Skyview Volleyball JV
Monday, October 09, 2017 Skyview Middle School
6:45 pm S14 BYE at Skyview Volleyball V
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 Risley Softball JV at Mesa
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S11 Rocky Ford at CCA Softball V
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S11 Roncalli Softball V at Risley Softball V
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 City Park Golf Course
3:00 pm S2 Roncall (B & G Cross Country) at SCA (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 City Park Golf Course
3:00 pm S2 Heaton (B & G Cross Country) at Heroes (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 City Park Golf Course
3:00 pm S2 Corwin (B & G Cross Country) at LPI (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 City Park Golf Course
3:00 pm S2 CCA (B & G Cross Country) at SVM (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 City Park Golf Course
3:00 pm S2 PVMS (B & G Cross Country) at Risley (B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 City Park Golf Course
3:00 pm S2 Craver (B & G Cross Country) at Beulah ( B & G Cross Country)
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Corwin Volleyball D Team at SCA Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Corwin C Team Volleyball at SCA C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Corwin Middle School
5:45 pm S9 Corwin Volleyball JV at SCA Volleyball JV
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Corwin Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Corwin Volleyball V at SCA Volleyball V
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Beulah C Team Volleyball at Craver C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S9 Beulah Volleyball JV at Craver Volleyball JV
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Craver Middle School
6:45 pm S14 BYE at Craver Volleyball V
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S9 CCA Volleyball JV at PAA Volleyball JV
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:45 pm S3 CCA C Team Volleyball at BYE
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 PAA Middle School
6:45 pm S14 BYE at PAA Volleyball V
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:15 pm S4 Skyview Volleyball D Team at PV Middle Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:45 pm S3 Skyview C Team Volleyball at PV Middle C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:45 pm S9 Skyview Volleyball JV at PV Middle Volleyball JV
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 PleasantView MS
6:45 pm S14 Skyview Volleyball V at PV Middle Volleyball V
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S4 LPI Volleyball D Team at Roncalli Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
5:15 pm S3 LPI C Team Volleyball at Roncall C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
6:15 pm S9 LPI Volleyball JV at Roncalli Volleyball JV
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
6:45 pm S14 LPI Volleyball V at BYE
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S11 P. West at Heaton Softball V
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:15 pm S4 Heaton Volleyball D Team at Vineland Volleyball D Team
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:45 pm S3 Heaton C Team Volleyball at Vineland C Team Volleyball
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:45 pm S9 Heaton Volleyball JV at Vineland Volleyball JV
Wednesday, October 11, 2017 Vineland Middle School
6:45 pm S14 Heaton Volleyball V at Vineland Volleyball V
Thursday, October 12, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S5 Swink Football JV at Craver Football JV
Thursday, October 12, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:15 pm S3 Heaton C Team Volleyball at CCA C Team Volleyball
Thursday, October 12, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:00 pm S14 Heaton Volleyball V at LPI Volleyball V
Thursday, October 12, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:45 pm S9 Roncalli Volleyball JV at LPI Volleyball JV
Thursday, October 12, 2017 LPI Middle School
6:30 pm S3 Roncall C Team Volleyball at LPI C Team Volleyball
Thursday, October 12, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
5:00 pm S10 La Junta at PAA Softball JV
Thursday, October 12, 2017 Runyon Field-Corsentino
6:30 pm S11 Mesa at La Junta
Thursday, October 12, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
5:00 pm S10 Heroes Softball JV at Heaton Softball JV
Thursday, October 12, 2017 Runyon Field-Diorio
6:30 pm S10 P. West at Craver Softball JV
Thursday, October 12, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:15 pm S3 Vineland C Team Volleyball at SCA C Team Volleyball
Thursday, October 12, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:00 pm S9 Corwin Volleyball JV at Vineland Volleyball JV
Thursday, October 12, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:45 pm S9 Craver Volleyball JV at CCA Volleyball JV
Thursday, October 12, 2017 SCA Middle School
6:30 pm S9 Heaton Volleyball JV at SCA Volleyball JV
Thursday, October 12, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S5 Corwin Football JV at SVM Football JV
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:30 pm S12 LPI (B Basketball V-B) at CCA (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 CCA Middle School
5:30 pm S12 LPI (B Basketball V-A) at CCA (B Basketball V- A)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S12 SVM (B Basketball V-B) at Corwin (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 Corwin Middle School
5:30 pm S12 SVM (B Basketball V-A) at Corwin (B Basketball V- A)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S12 VMS (B Basketball V-B) at Heaton (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S12 VMS (B Basketball V-A) at Heaton (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S7 SVM (B Basketball JVB) at LPI (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S1 sca at lpi
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S7 SVM (B Basketball JVA) at LPI (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S7 Craver (B Basketball JVB) at PVMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S7 Craver (B Basketball JVA) at PVMS (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S12 PAA (B Basketball V-B) at Risley (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 Risley Middle School
5:30 pm S12 PAA (B Basketball V-A) at Risley (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S7 Beulah (B Basketball JVB) at SCA (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Beulah (B Basketball JVA) at SCA (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 01, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S1 BEU at vms
Thursday, November 02, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S7 VMS (B Basketball JVB) at Beulah (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S7 VMS (B Basketball JVA) at Beulah (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Heaton (B Basketball V-B) at Corwin (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 Corwin Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Heaton (B Basketball V-A) at Corwin (B Basketball V- A)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVB) at Craver (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVA) at Craver (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S1 vms at cra
Thursday, November 02, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Roncalli (B Basketball V-B) at LPI (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Roncalli (B Basketball V-A) at LPI (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S12 Heroes (B Basketball V-B) at PVMS (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S12 Heroes (B Basketball V-A) at PVMS (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S1 svm at pvm
Thursday, November 02, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S7 SCA (B Basketball JVB) at SVM (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S7 SCA (B Basketball JVA) at SVM (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S12 PAA (B Basketball V-B) at VMS (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 02, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S12 PAA (B Basketball V-A) at VMS (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 06, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S7 VMS (B Basketball JVB) at Craver (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 06, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S7 VMS (B Basketball JVA) at Craver (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 06, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S7 Beulah (B Basketball JVB) at LPI (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 06, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Beulah (B Basketball JVA) at LPI (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 06, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Corwin (B Basketball V-B) at PAA (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 06, 2017 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Corwin (B Basketball V- A) at PAA (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 06, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S12 CCA (B Basketball V-B) at PVMS (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 06, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S12 CCA (B Basketball V- A) at PVMS (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 06, 2017 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Heroes (B Basketball V-B) at Risley (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 06, 2017 Risley Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Heroes (B Basketball V-A) at Risley (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 06, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S7 PVMS (B Basketball JVB) at SCA (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 06, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S1 svm at sca
Monday, November 06, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S7 PVMS (B Basketball JVA) at SCA (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 06, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Roncalli (B Basketball V-B) at SVM (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 06, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Roncalli (B Basketball V-A) at SVM (B Basketball V-A)
Tuesday, November 07, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S7 SCA (B Basketball JVB) at Craver (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, November 07, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S7 SCA (B Basketball JVA) at Craver (B Basketball JVA)
Tuesday, November 07, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVB) at VMS (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, November 07, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVA) at VMS (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Risley (B Basketball V-B) at CCA (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 CCA Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Risley (B Basketball V-A) at CCA (B Basketball V- A)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 Heroes Middle School
4:30 pm S12 VMS (B Basketball V-B) at Heroes (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 Heroes Middle School
5:30 pm S12 VMS (B Basketball V-A) at Heroes (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S12 SVM (B Basketball V-B) at LPI (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S12 SVM (B Basketball V-A) at LPI (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S7 Beulah (B Basketball JVB) at PVMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S7 Beulah (B Basketball JVA) at PVMS (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Heaton (B Basketball V-B) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Heaton (B Basketball V-A) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVB) at SVM (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVA) at SVM (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S7 SCA (B Basketball JVB) at VMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S1 pvm at vms
Wednesday, November 08, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S7 SCA (B Basketball JVA) at VMS (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 09, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S1 pvm at BEU
Thursday, November 09, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S12 PVMS (B Basketball V-B) at Heaton (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 09, 2017 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S12 PVMS (B Basketball V-A) at Heaton (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 09, 2017 Heroes Middle School
4:30 pm S12 LPI (B Basketball V-B) at Heroes (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 09, 2017 Heroes Middle School
5:30 pm S12 LPI (B Basketball V-A) at Heroes (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 09, 2017 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S12 SVM (B Basketball V-B) at Risley (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 09, 2017 Risley Middle School
5:30 pm S12 SVM (B Basketball V-A) at Risley (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 09, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S12 VMS (B Basketball V-B) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 09, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S12 VMS (B Basketball V-A) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 09, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S1 cra at sca
Thursday, November 09, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S7 PVMS (B Basketball JVB) at SVM (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, November 09, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S7 PVMS (B Basketball JVA) at SVM (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 09, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S1 lpi at svm
Monday, November 13, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S1 sca at BEU
Monday, November 13, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Heroes (B Basketball V-B) at Corwin (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 13, 2017 Corwin Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Heroes (B Basketball V-A) at Corwin (B Basketball V- A)
Monday, November 13, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S12 SVM (B Basketball V-B) at Heaton (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 13, 2017 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S12 SVM (B Basketball V-A) at Heaton (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 13, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S12 PVMS (B Basketball V-B) at LPI (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 13, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S12 PVMS (B Basketball V-A) at LPI (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 13, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Roncalli (B Basketball V-B) at PAA (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 13, 2017 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Roncalli (B Basketball V-A) at PAA (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, November 13, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVB) at PVMS (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 13, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVA) at PVMS (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 13, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S7 VMS (B Basketball JVB) at SVM (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, November 13, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S7 VMS (B Basketball JVA) at SVM (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, November 13, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S12 CCA (B Basketball V-B) at VMS (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, November 13, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S12 CCA (B Basketball V- A) at VMS (B Basketball V-A)
Tuesday, November 14, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S7 Craver (B Basketball JVB) at Beulah (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, November 14, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Craver (B Basketball JVA) at Beulah (B Basketball JVA)
Tuesday, November 14, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S7 VMS (B Basketball JVB) at PVMS (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, November 14, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S7 VMS (B Basketball JVA) at PVMS (B Basketball JVA)
Tuesday, November 14, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S12 PVMS (B Basketball V-B) at VMS (B Basketball V-B)
Tuesday, November 14, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S12 PVMS (B Basketball V-A) at VMS (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Corwin (B Basketball V-B) at CCA (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 CCA Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Corwin (B Basketball V- A) at CCA (B Basketball V- A)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S7 PVMS (B Basketball JVB) at Craver (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S7 PVMS (B Basketball JVA) at Craver (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Heaton (B Basketball V-B) at LPI (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S1 BEU at lpi
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Heaton (B Basketball V-A) at LPI (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S12 Risley (B Basketball V-B) at PVMS (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S12 Risley (B Basketball V-A) at PVMS (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S1 cra at pvm
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVB) at SCA (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVA) at SCA (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S12 PAA (B Basketball V-B) at SVM (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S12 PAA (B Basketball V-A) at SVM (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S7 Beulah (B Basketball JVB) at VMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 15, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Beulah (B Basketball JVA) at VMS (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S7 SCA (B Basketball JVB) at Beulah (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S7 SCA (B Basketball JVA) at Beulah (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S7 SVM (B Basketball JVB) at Craver (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S7 SVM (B Basketball JVA) at Craver (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 16, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S1 vms at lpi
Thursday, November 16, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Heaton (B Basketball V-B) at PAA (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 16, 2017 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Heaton (B Basketball V-A) at PAA (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S12 LPI (B Basketball V-B) at Risley (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Risley Middle School
5:30 pm S12 LPI (B Basketball V-A) at Risley (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Heroes (B Basketball V-B) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 16, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Heroes (B Basketball V-A) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 16, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S1 pvm at sca
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S7 PVMS (B Basketball JVB) at Beulah (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S7 PVMS (B Basketball JVA) at Beulah (B Basketball JVA)
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S12 PAA (B Basketball V-B) at LPI (B Basketball V-B)
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S12 PAA (B Basketball V-A) at LPI (B Basketball V-A)
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S7 SVM (B Basketball JVB) at SCA (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, November 28, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S7 SVM (B Basketball JVA) at SCA (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S7 SVM (B Basketball JVB) at Beulah (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S7 SVM (B Basketball JVA) at Beulah (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Roncalli (B Basketball V-B) at CCA (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 CCA Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Roncalli (B Basketball V-A) at CCA (B Basketball V- A)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S1 lpi at cra
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S7 PVMS (B Basketball JVB) at LPI (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S7 PVMS (B Basketball JVA) at LPI (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S12 Corwin (B Basketball V-B) at PVMS (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S12 Corwin (B Basketball V- A) at PVMS (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 Risley Middle School
4:30 pm S12 VMS (B Basketball V-B) at Risley (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 Risley Middle School
5:30 pm S12 VMS (B Basketball V-A) at Risley (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Heroes (B Basketball V-B) at SVM (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Heroes (B Basketball V-A) at SVM (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S1 BEU at svm
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S7 Craver (B Basketball JVB) at VMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S1 sca at vms
Wednesday, November 29, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Craver (B Basketball JVA) at VMS (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 CCA Middle School
4:30 pm S12 SVM (B Basketball V-B) at CCA (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 CCA Middle School
5:30 pm S12 SVM (B Basketball V-A) at CCA (B Basketball V- A)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Risley (B Basketball V-B) at Corwin (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Corwin Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Risley (B Basketball V-A) at Corwin (B Basketball V- A)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S1 svm at cra
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Heroes Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Heaton (B Basketball V-B) at Heroes (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Heroes Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Heaton (B Basketball V-A) at Heroes (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S7 SCA (B Basketball JVB) at PVMS (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S7 SCA (B Basketball JVA) at PVMS (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Pueblo West High School
4:30 pm S7 VMS (B Basketball JVB) at LPI (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Pueblo West High School
5:30 pm S7 VMS (B Basketball JVA) at LPI (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S7 Craver (B Basketball JVB) at SVM (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Craver (B Basketball JVA) at SVM (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S12 LPI (B Basketball V-B) at VMS (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, November 30, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S12 LPI (B Basketball V-A) at VMS (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 04, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S12 CCA (B Basketball V-B) at Heaton (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 04, 2017 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S12 CCA (B Basketball V- A) at Heaton (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 04, 2017 Heroes Middle School
4:30 pm S12 PAA (B Basketball V-B) at Heroes (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 04, 2017 Heroes Middle School
5:30 pm S12 PAA (B Basketball V-A) at Heroes (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 04, 2017 LPI Middle School
4:30 pm S7 Craver (B Basketball JVB) at LPI (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, December 04, 2017 LPI Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Craver (B Basketball JVA) at LPI (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, December 04, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S12 Roncalli (B Basketball V-B) at PVMS (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 04, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S12 Roncalli (B Basketball V-A) at PVMS (B Basketball V-A)
Monday, December 04, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S1 lpi at pvm
Monday, December 04, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S7 Beulah (B Basketball JVB) at SVM (B Basketball JVB)
Monday, December 04, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Beulah (B Basketball JVA) at SVM (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, December 04, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Corwin (B Basketball V-B) at VMS (B Basketball V-B)
Monday, December 04, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Corwin (B Basketball V- A) at VMS (B Basketball V-A)
Tuesday, December 05, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S7 Craver (B Basketball JVB) at SCA (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, December 05, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Craver (B Basketball JVA) at SCA (B Basketball JVA)
Tuesday, December 05, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S7 PVMS (B Basketball JVB) at VMS (B Basketball JVB)
Tuesday, December 05, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S7 PVMS (B Basketball JVA) at VMS (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 Beulah Middle School
4:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVB) at Beulah (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S1 cra at BEU
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 Beulah Middle School
5:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVA) at Beulah (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 Corwin Middle School
4:30 pm S12 LPI (B Basketball V-B) at Corwin (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 Corwin Middle School
5:30 pm S12 LPI (B Basketball V-A) at Corwin (B Basketball V- A)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S12 CCA (B Basketball V-B) at PAA (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S12 CCA (B Basketball V- A) at PAA (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 PleasantView MS
4:30 pm S7 SVM (B Basketball JVB) at PVMS (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 PleasantView MS
5:30 pm S7 SVM (B Basketball JVA) at PVMS (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Risley (B Basketball V-B) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Risley (B Basketball V-A) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-A)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S7 VMS (B Basketball JVB) at SCA (B Basketball JVB)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S7 VMS (B Basketball JVA) at SCA (B Basketball JVA)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S12 PVMS (B Basketball V-B) at SVM (B Basketball V-B)
Wednesday, December 06, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S12 PVMS (B Basketball V-A) at SVM (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Craver Middle School
4:30 pm S7 Beulah (B Basketball JVB) at Craver (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Craver Middle School
5:30 pm S7 Beulah (B Basketball JVA) at Craver (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Heaton Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Risley (B Basketball V-B) at Heaton (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Heaton Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Risley (B Basketball V-A) at Heaton (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Heroes Middle School
4:30 pm S12 CCA (B Basketball V-B) at Heroes (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Heroes Middle School
5:30 pm S12 CCA (B Basketball V- A) at Heroes (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 PAA Middle School
4:30 pm S12 PVMS (B Basketball V-B) at PAA (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 PAA Middle School
5:30 pm S12 PVMS (B Basketball V-A) at PAA (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
4:30 pm S12 Corwin (B Basketball V-B) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Roncalli Middle School
5:30 pm S12 Corwin (B Basketball V- A) at Roncalli (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 SCA Middle School
4:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVB) at SCA (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 SCA Middle School
5:30 pm S7 LPI (B Basketball JVA) at SCA (B Basketball JVA)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Skyview Middle School
4:30 pm S12 VMS (B Basketball V-B) at SVM (B Basketball V-B)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S12 VMS (B Basketball V-A) at SVM (B Basketball V-A)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Vineland Middle School
4:30 pm S7 SVM (B Basketball JVB) at VMS (B Basketball JVB)
Thursday, December 07, 2017 Vineland Middle School
5:30 pm S7 SVM (B Basketball JVA) at VMS (B Basketball JVA)
Monday, December 18, 2017 Skyview Middle School
5:30 pm S1 vms at svm
Friday, January 12, 2018 Centennial
3:00 pm S15 CCA (Wrestling) at Centennial MS Tourney
Friday, January 12, 2018 Centennial
3:00 pm S15 Mesa (Wrestling) at Centennial MS Tourney
Friday, January 12, 2018 Centennial
3:00 pm S15 P. West (Wrestling) at Centennial MS Tourney
Friday, January 12, 2018 Centennial
3:00 pm S15 Heaton (Wrestling) at Centennial MS Tourney
Friday, January 12, 2018 Centennial
3:00 pm S15 Risley (Wrestling) at Centennial MS Tourney
Friday, January 12, 2018 Centennial
3:00 pm S15 Corwin (Wrestling) at Centennial MS Tourney
Friday, January 12, 2018 Centennial
3:00 pm S15 Craver (Wrestling) at Centennial MS Tourney
Friday, January 12, 2018 Centennial
3:00 pm S15 Heroes ( Wrestling) at Centennial MS Tourney
Friday, January 12, 2018 Centennial
3:00 pm S15 LaJunta (Wrestling) at Centennial MS Tourney
Friday, January 12, 2018 Centennial
3:00 pm S15 Roncalli (Wrestling) at Centennial MS Tourney
Friday, January 12, 2018 Centennial
3:00 pm S15 PAA (Wrestling) at Centennial MS Tourney
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:00 pm S15 P. West (Wrestling) at Craver (Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 DHPH
5:00 pm S15 Risley (Wrestling) at CCA (Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 DHPH
5:00 pm S15 LaJunta (Wrestling) at CCA (Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:00 pm S15 Mesa (Wrestling) at Heaton (Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 Heroes Middle School
5:00 pm S15 Corwin (Wrestling) at Heroes ( Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:00 pm S15 PAA (Wrestling) at Roncalli (Wrestling)
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 East
5:00 pm S15 Craver (Wrestling) at East MS Tourney
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 East
5:00 pm S15 Risley (Wrestling) at East MS Tourney
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 East
5:00 pm S15 Mesa (Wrestling) at East MS Tourney
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 East
5:00 pm S15 LaJunta (Wrestling) at East MS Tourney
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 East
5:00 pm S15 Heaton (Wrestling) at East MS Tourney
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 East
5:00 pm S15 Corwin (Wrestling) at East MS Tourney
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 East
5:00 pm S15 Roncalli (Wrestling) at East MS Tourney
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 East
5:00 pm S15 Heroes ( Wrestling) at East MS Tourney
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 East
5:00 pm S15 CCA (Wrestling) at East MS Tourney
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 East
5:00 pm S15 P. West (Wrestling) at East MS Tourney
Wednesday, January 17, 2018 East
5:00 pm S15 PAA (Wrestling) at East MS Tourney
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:00 pm S15 Heaton (Wrestling) at Corwin (Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:00 pm S15 LaJunta (Wrestling) at P. West (Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 LPI Middle School
5:00 pm S15 Heroes ( Wrestling) at P. West (Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 PAA Middle School
5:00 pm S15 Risley (Wrestling) at PAA (Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:00 pm S15 CCA (Wrestling) at Mesa (Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 23, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:00 pm S15 Craver (Wrestling) at Roncalli (Wrestling)
Saturday, January 27, 2018 DHPH
8:00 am S15 CCA (Wrestling) at DHPH MS Tourney
Saturday, January 27, 2018 DHPH
8:00 am S15 Corwin (Wrestling) at DHPH MS Tourney
Saturday, January 27, 2018 DHPH
8:00 am S15 Risley (Wrestling) at DHPH MS Tourney
Saturday, January 27, 2018 DHPH
8:00 am S15 P. West (Wrestling) at DHPH MS Tourney
Saturday, January 27, 2018 DHPH
8:00 am S15 Roncalli (Wrestling) at DHPH MS Tourney
Saturday, January 27, 2018 DHPH
8:00 am S15 Mesa (Wrestling) at DHPH MS Tourney
Saturday, January 27, 2018 DHPH
8:00 am S15 Heroes ( Wrestling) at DHPH MS Tourney
Saturday, January 27, 2018 DHPH
8:00 am S15 PAA (Wrestling) at DHPH MS Tourney
Saturday, January 27, 2018 DHPH
8:00 am S15 LaJunta (Wrestling) at DHPH MS Tourney
Saturday, January 27, 2018 DHPH
8:00 am S15 Heaton (Wrestling) at DHPH MS Tourney
Saturday, January 27, 2018 DHPH
8:00 am S15 Craver (Wrestling) at DHPH MS Tourney
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 Corwin Middle School
5:00 pm S15 LaJunta (Wrestling) at Corwin (Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 DHPH
5:00 pm S15 Heaton (Wrestling) at CCA (Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 Heroes Middle School
5:00 pm S15 PAA (Wrestling) at Heroes ( Wrestling)
Tuesday, January 30, 2018 Risley Middle School
5:00 pm S15 Roncalli (Wrestling) at Risley (Wrestling)
Thursday, February 01, 2018 Pueblo County High School
4:00 pm S15 P. West (Wrestling) at Mesa (Wrestling)
Thursday, February 01, 2018 Pueblo County High School
4:00 pm S15 Craver (Wrestling) at Mesa (Wrestling)
Friday, February 02, 2018 South
3:00 pm S15 Mesa (Wrestling) at South MS Tourney
Friday, February 02, 2018 South
3:00 pm S15 PAA (Wrestling) at South MS Tourney
Friday, February 02, 2018 South
3:00 pm S15 Risley (Wrestling) at South MS Tourney
Friday, February 02, 2018 South
3:00 pm S15 Roncalli (Wrestling) at South MS Tourney
Friday, February 02, 2018 South
3:00 pm S15 LaJunta (Wrestling) at South MS Tourney
Friday, February 02, 2018 South
3:00 pm S15 Craver (Wrestling) at South MS Tourney
Friday, February 02, 2018 South
3:00 pm S15 Corwin (Wrestling) at South MS Tourney
Friday, February 02, 2018 South
3:00 pm S15 P. West (Wrestling) at South MS Tourney
Friday, February 02, 2018 South
3:00 pm S15 Heroes ( Wrestling) at South MS Tourney
Friday, February 02, 2018 South
3:00 pm S15 Heaton (Wrestling) at South MS Tourney
Friday, February 02, 2018 South
3:00 pm S15 CCA (Wrestling) at South MS Tourney
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 Craver Middle School
5:00 pm S15 Corwin (Wrestling) at Craver (Wrestling)
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:00 pm S15 Risley (Wrestling) at Heaton (Wrestling)
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 Heroes Middle School
5:00 pm S15 CCA (Wrestling) at Heroes ( Wrestling)
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 LaJunta
5:00 pm S15 Mesa (Wrestling) at LaJunta (Wrestling)
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 LaJunta
5:00 pm S15 PAA (Wrestling) at LaJunta (Wrestling)
Tuesday, February 06, 2018 Roncalli Middle School
5:00 pm S15 P. West (Wrestling) at Roncalli (Wrestling)
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 DHPH
5:00 pm S15 Corwin (Wrestling) at CCA (Wrestling)
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:00 pm S15 Roncalli (Wrestling) at Heaton (Wrestling)
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 Heaton Middle School
5:00 pm S15 LaJunta (Wrestling) at Heaton (Wrestling)
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 PAA Middle School
5:00 pm S15 P. West (Wrestling) at PAA (Wrestling)
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 PleasantView MS
5:00 pm S15 Heroes ( Wrestling) at Mesa (Wrestling)
Tuesday, February 13, 2018 Risley Middle School
5:00 pm S15 Craver (Wrestling) at Risley (Wrestling)
Thursday, February 22, 2018 Central
3:00 pm S15 Mesa (Wrestling) at City/ County Championships
Thursday, February 22, 2018 Central
3:00 pm S15 Heaton (Wrestling) at City/ County Championships
Thursday, February 22, 2018 Central
3:00 pm S15 Roncalli (Wrestling) at City/ County Championships
Thursday, February 22, 2018 Central
3:00 pm S15 CCA (Wrestling) at City/ County Championships
Thursday, February 22, 2018 Central
3:00 pm S15 Craver (Wrestling) at City/ County Championships
Thursday, February 22, 2018 Central
3:00 pm S15 Heroes ( Wrestling) at City/ County Championships
Thursday, February 22, 2018 Central
3:00 pm S15 P. West (Wrestling) at City/ County Championships
Thursday, February 22, 2018 Central
3:00 pm S15 PAA (Wrestling) at City/ County Championships
Thursday, February 22, 2018 Central
3:00 pm S15 Risley (Wrestling) at City/ County Championships
Thursday, February 22, 2018 Central
3:00 pm S15 Corwin (Wrestling) at City/ County Championships
Thursday, February 22, 2018 Central
3:00 pm S15 LaJunta (Wrestling) at City/ County Championships

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.25
from All-Pro Software on 11/15/2017 1:58:58 PM