Junior Saltdogs of Lincoln, NE

U10 - team schedule - www.JuniorSaltdogs.com

Home

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here


Pictures at Haymarket Field: June 15th 9 am - 3 pm June 16th 10 am - 1 pm JSL Players Clinic and Night at the Saltdogs June 16th (please look at the website for more information) RAINOUTS: City fields: 441-9722 and 486-0552 Optimist Sports Complex: 434-6650 Or check the Junior Saltdogs website for rainouts or sign up for text notices Commissioner: jslu10s@jrsaltdogs.com


Tuesday, May 28, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner at U10 NBC - CJ Cooper
Tuesday, May 28, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel at U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker
Tuesday, May 28, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen at U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow
Tuesday, May 28, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal at U10 Runza - Mike Homer
Tuesday, May 28, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey at U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner
Tuesday, May 28, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins at U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller
Tuesday, May 28, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy at U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren
Tuesday, May 28, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew at U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks at U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Degree - Gene Cotter at U10 Scheels - John Wragge
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen at U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters
Wednesday, May 29, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson at U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer
Thursday, May 30, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable at U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett
Thursday, May 30, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter at U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr
Thursday, May 30, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker at U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks
Thursday, May 30, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer at U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel
Thursday, May 30, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing at U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey
Thursday, May 30, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen at U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn
Thursday, May 30, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner at U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner
Thursday, May 30, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller at U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen
Friday, May 31, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn at U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter
Friday, May 31, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey at U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen
Friday, May 31, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz at U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal
Friday, May 31, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman at U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing
Monday, June 3, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner at U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren
Monday, June 3, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Scheels - John Wragge at U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson
Monday, June 3, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett at U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen
Monday, June 3, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey at U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn
Monday, June 3, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning at U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker
Monday, June 3, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel at U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr
Monday, June 3, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen at U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman
Monday, June 3, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable at U10 Degree - Gene Cotter
Monday, June 3, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal at U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters
Monday, June 3, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow at U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen
Monday, June 3, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks at U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer
Monday, June 3, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller at U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey at U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter at U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal at U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel at U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett at U10 Degree - Gene Cotter
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Scheels - John Wragge at U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer at U10 Runza - Mike Homer
Tuesday, June 4, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr at U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller at U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Runza - Mike Homer at U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew at U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn
Wednesday, June 5, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner at U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker
Thursday, June 6, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters at U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew
Thursday, June 6, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren at U10 NBC - CJ Cooper
Thursday, June 6, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey at U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen
Thursday, June 6, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz at U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner
Thursday, June 6, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable at U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing
Friday, June 7, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey at U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy
Friday, June 7, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins at U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing
Friday, June 7, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 NBC - CJ Cooper at U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz
Monday, June 10, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen at U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow
Monday, June 10, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen at U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller
Monday, June 10, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 NBC - CJ Cooper at U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner
Monday, June 10, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren at U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey
Monday, June 10, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr at U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker
Monday, June 10, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner at U10 Scheels - John Wragge
Monday, June 10, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks at U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey
Monday, June 10, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew at U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett
Monday, June 10, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins at U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer
Monday, June 10, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable at U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter
Monday, June 10, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn at U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal
Monday, June 10, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing at U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing at U10 Degree - Gene Cotter
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett at U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner at U10 Runza - Mike Homer
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Scheels - John Wragge at U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker at U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey at U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable at U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen
Tuesday, June 11, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins at U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn at U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz at U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal at U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr
Wednesday, June 12, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Runza - Mike Homer at U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks
Thursday, June 13, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen at U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson
Thursday, June 13, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning at U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy
Thursday, June 13, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren at U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz
Thursday, June 13, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters at U10 NBC - CJ Cooper
Thursday, June 13, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel at U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow
Thursday, June 13, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Degree - Gene Cotter at U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen
Friday, June 14, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters at U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson
Monday, June 17, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman at U10 NBC - CJ Cooper
Monday, June 17, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks at U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn
Monday, June 17, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson at U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller
Monday, June 17, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Scheels - John Wragge at U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins
Monday, June 17, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz at U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel
Monday, June 17, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen at U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing
Monday, June 17, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer at U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning
Monday, June 17, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker at U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren
Monday, June 17, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Runza - Mike Homer at U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey
Monday, June 17, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow at U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew
Monday, June 17, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable at U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal
Monday, June 17, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett at U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner at U10 Runza - Mike Homer
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow at U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey at U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller at U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr at U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson at U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker at U10 NBC - CJ Cooper
Tuesday, June 18, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins at U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman at U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz at U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter at U10 Scheels - John Wragge
Wednesday, June 19, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters at U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren
Thursday, June 20, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter at U10 Degree - Gene Cotter
Thursday, June 20, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning at U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr
Thursday, June 20, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner at U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters
Thursday, June 20, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen at U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen
Thursday, June 20, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn at U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner
Friday, June 21, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen at U10 Degree - Gene Cotter
Monday, June 24, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal at U10 Scheels - John Wragge
Monday, June 24, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel at U10 Runza - Mike Homer
Monday, June 24, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson at U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey
Monday, June 24, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow at U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks
Monday, June 24, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Degree - Gene Cotter at U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins
Monday, June 24, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 NBC - CJ Cooper at U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning
Monday, June 24, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker at U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz
Monday, June 24, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy at U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr
Monday, June 24, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen at U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable
Monday, June 24, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing at U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen
Monday, June 24, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters at U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey
Monday, June 24, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren at U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey at U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman at U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew at U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr at U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy at U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen at U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn at U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning
Tuesday, June 25, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen at U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen at U10 Runza - Mike Homer
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Degree - Gene Cotter at U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner at U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker
Wednesday, June 26, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Scheels - John Wragge at U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey
Thursday, June 27, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson at U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn
Thursday, June 27, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett at U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel
Thursday, June 27, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner at U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters
Thursday, June 27, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 NBC - CJ Cooper at U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer
Thursday, June 27, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller at U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner
Thursday, June 27, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter at U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen
Friday, June 28, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew at U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller
Friday, June 28, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett at U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner
Monday, July 1, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing at U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal
Monday, July 1, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow at U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey
Monday, July 1, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer at U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy
Monday, July 1, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen at U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen
Monday, July 1, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Runza - Mike Homer at U10 NBC - CJ Cooper
Monday, July 1, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks at U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz
Monday, July 1, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins at U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen
Monday, July 1, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman at U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable
Monday, July 1, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr at U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson
Monday, July 1, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew at U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey
Monday, July 1, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren at U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning
Monday, July 1, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel at U10 Scheels - John Wragge
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr at U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey at U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters at U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing at U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy at U10 Scheels - John Wragge
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen at U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen at U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren
Tuesday, July 2, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning at U10 Runza - Mike Homer
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson at U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Degree - Gene Cotter at U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer at U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner
Wednesday, July 3, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins at U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable
Monday, July 8, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey at U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer
Monday, July 8, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller at U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel
Monday, July 8, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen at U10 Scheels - John Wragge
Monday, July 8, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner at U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr
Monday, July 8, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal at U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow
Monday, July 8, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman at U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew
Monday, July 8, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey at U10 Degree - Gene Cotter
Monday, July 8, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy at U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker
Monday, July 8, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters at U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen
Monday, July 8, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Runza - Mike Homer at U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren
Monday, July 8, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing at U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner
Monday, July 8, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz at U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter at U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner at U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner at U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow at U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy at U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Runza - Mike Homer at U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Degree - Gene Cotter at U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew
Tuesday, July 9, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Scheels - John Wragge at U10 NBC - CJ Cooper
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett at U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable at U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen at U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen
Wednesday, July 10, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Cornhusker Bank - Dana Duensing at U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter
Thursday, July 11, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable at U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning
Thursday, July 11, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks at U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller
Thursday, July 11, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey at U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett
Thursday, July 11, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen at U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins
Thursday, July 11, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 NBC - CJ Cooper at U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn
Friday, July 12, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn at U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel
Monday, July 15, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz at U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy
Monday, July 15, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Teckmeyer - Doug Jansen at U10 Eclipse - Mike Dempsey
Monday, July 15, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman at U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins
Monday, July 15, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson at U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett
Monday, July 15, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Degree - Gene Cotter at U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen
Monday, July 15, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn at U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner
Monday, July 15, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter at U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters
Monday, July 15, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Scheels - John Wragge at U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks
Monday, July 15, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning at U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner
Monday, July 15, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew at U10 Wellmann Plumbing - Brian Gable
Monday, July 15, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker at U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey
Monday, July 15, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 NBC - CJ Cooper at U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Universal Transit - Bob Hanks at U10 Erics Electric - Bryce Gillett
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Infinity Promotions - Mark Hansen at U10 DaVinci's - Pete Thew
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins at U10 Madonna ProActive - Ben Hastreiter
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Lincoln Drywall - Waylon Marr at U10 NBC - CJ Cooper
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 Midwest Bank - Doug Henning at U10 Drydock Marine - Matt Wagner
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 Raising Canes - Darin Miller at U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 Union SE
8:00 pm U10 Degree - Gene Cotter at U10 Kenworth of Lincoln - Dave Youker
Tuesday, July 16, 2013 Union SW
8:00 pm U10 Ritchie Bros Auctions - Mark Warren at U10 Husker Auto - Matt Glenn
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman at U10 Bryan Heart - Michael Johnson
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 Champshots - Bret Bailey at U10 West Gate Bank - Tim Kriz
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 McCord & Burns - Elisa Spencer at U10 Play it Again Sports - Jeff Hirschbrunner
Wednesday, July 17, 2013 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 Design Data - Fabian Kiefel at U10 Pearle Vision - Justin Walters
Thursday, July 18, 2013 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 Git R Done Foundation - Jeff Dostal at U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman
Thursday, July 18, 2013 Union SE
6:00 pm U10 Glass Edge - Michael Tracy at U10 Runza - Mike Homer
Thursday, July 18, 2013 Union SW
6:00 pm U10 Bockmann - Gerald Snow at U10 Nebraska Home Sales - Derek Wilkins
Friday, July 19, 2013 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 Pediatric Dentistry - Jeremy Hohlen at U10 Union Bank - Jeremie Kerkman

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.28
from All-Pro Software on 6/2/2013 9:23:44 PM