Junior Saltdogs of Lincoln, NE

U10 - Team Schedule - A - www.jrsaltdogs.com

Home

Picture Gallery

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

League Contact Info

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here


Picture at ChampShots Studio June 7th 6 pm - 7 pm Pictures at Haymarket Field: June 11th 9 am - 3 pm June 12th 12 pm - 3 pm June 16th 5 pm - 6:30 pm JSL Players Clinic and Night at the Saltdogs June 19th (please look at the website for more information) RAINOUTS: 441-9722 and 486-0552 Or check the Junior Saltdogs website for rainouts or sign up for text notices Commissioner: jslu10s@jrsaltdogs.com


Monday, May 16, 2016 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle at U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson
Monday, May 16, 2016 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown at U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch at U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis at U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna
Monday, May 23, 2016 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes at U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman
Monday, May 23, 2016 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters at U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein at U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman at U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer at U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson at U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling at U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman at U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson at U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester at U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein
Thursday, June 2, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown at U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer
Thursday, June 2, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow at U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters
Thursday, June 2, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes at U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester
Thursday, June 2, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna at U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle
Friday, June 3, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers at U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow
Friday, June 3, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman at U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna
Monday, June 6, 2016 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester at U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown
Monday, June 6, 2016 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers at U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer
Monday, June 6, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch at U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson
Monday, June 6, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein at U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling
Monday, June 6, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters at U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman
Monday, June 6, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle at U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna at U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis at U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson at U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer at U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman at U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers
Wednesday, June 8, 2016 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling at U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes
Thursday, June 9, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown at U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling
Thursday, June 9, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson at U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman
Thursday, June 9, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes at U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson
Thursday, June 9, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow at U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman
Friday, June 10, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman at U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis
Friday, June 10, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch at U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson
Monday, June 13, 2016 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer at U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow
Monday, June 13, 2016 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis at U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch
Monday, June 13, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle at U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman
Monday, June 13, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein at U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna
Monday, June 13, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson at U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown
Monday, June 13, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters at U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson at U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester at U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling at U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna at U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein at U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters at U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson
Thursday, June 16, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch at U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle
Thursday, June 16, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman at U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer
Thursday, June 16, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers at U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling
Thursday, June 16, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown at U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna
Friday, June 17, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes at U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson
Friday, June 17, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow at U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester
Monday, June 20, 2016 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson at U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown
Monday, June 20, 2016 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling at U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow
Monday, June 20, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle at U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein
Monday, June 20, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis at U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes
Monday, June 20, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman at U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch
Monday, June 20, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna at U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters at U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson at U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes at U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester at U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer at U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester
Wednesday, June 22, 2016 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow at U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson
Thursday, June 23, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers at U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna
Thursday, June 23, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown at U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis
Thursday, June 23, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman at U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes
Thursday, June 23, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman at U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling
Friday, June 24, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling at U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer
Friday, June 24, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein at U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman
Monday, June 27, 2016 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch at U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein
Monday, June 27, 2016 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis at U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters
Monday, June 27, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson at U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman
Monday, June 27, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna at U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow
Monday, June 27, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson at U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers
Monday, June 27, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle at U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown
Tuesday, June 28, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman at U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna
Tuesday, June 28, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters at U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle
Tuesday, June 28, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow at U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson
Tuesday, June 28, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer at U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson
Wednesday, June 29, 2016 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester at U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling
Wednesday, June 29, 2016 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes at U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch
Thursday, June 30, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna at U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer
Thursday, June 30, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown at U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman
Thursday, June 30, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson at U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester
Thursday, June 30, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers at U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis
Friday, July 1, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle at U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers
Friday, July 1, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman at U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters
Tuesday, July 5, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson at U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman
Tuesday, July 5, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch at U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown
Tuesday, July 5, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein at U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes
Tuesday, July 5, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis at U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow
Wednesday, July 6, 2016 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters at U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch
Wednesday, July 6, 2016 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling at U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson
Thursday, July 7, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman at U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis
Thursday, July 7, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers at U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman
Thursday, July 7, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow at U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle
Thursday, July 7, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer at U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson
Friday, July 8, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester at U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna
Friday, July 8, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown at U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein
Monday, July 11, 2016 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle at U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman
Monday, July 11, 2016 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes at U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown
Monday, July 11, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch at U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers
Monday, July 11, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman at U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow
Monday, July 11, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis at U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer
Monday, July 11, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson at U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester
Tuesday, July 12, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester at U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis
Tuesday, July 12, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna at U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling
Tuesday, July 12, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer at U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle
Tuesday, July 12, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein at U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters
Wednesday, July 13, 2016 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers at U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein
Wednesday, July 13, 2016 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson at U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna
Thursday, July 14, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters at U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes
Thursday, July 14, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman at U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman
Thursday, July 14, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling at U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson
Thursday, July 14, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow at U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch
Friday, July 15, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown at U10 (A) Nebraska Sports - Jason Peters
Friday, July 15, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis at U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling
Monday, July 18, 2016 Cooper
6:00 pm U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes at U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers
Monday, July 18, 2016 UNI Place
6:00 pm U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson at U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson
Monday, July 18, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman at U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer
Monday, July 18, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein at U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow
Monday, July 18, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch at U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman
Monday, July 18, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle at U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester
Tuesday, July 19, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Design Data - Todd Minchow at U10 (A) BMG CPAs - Gary Barnes
Tuesday, July 19, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Midwest Bank - Dann Nelson at U10 (A) Wellmann Plumbing - Justin Tullis
Tuesday, July 19, 2016 Union NE
8:00 pm U10 (A) Eyecare Specialties - Matt Coffman at U10 (A) Cornhusker Bank - Scott Klein
Tuesday, July 19, 2016 Union NW
8:00 pm U10 (A) ALLways Towing - Nathan Kiester at U10 (A) Rixstine Recognition - Craig Hoffman
Wednesday, July 20, 2016 Cooper
8:00 pm U10 (A) Sampson Construction - Tony Reiling at U10 (A) Miller Seed - Dave Boehle
Wednesday, July 20, 2016 UNI Place
8:00 pm U10 (A) Union Bank & Trust - Derek Trutna at U10 (A) Fundamental Athletics Acdy - Paul Erickson
Thursday, July 21, 2016 Union NE
6:00 pm U10 (A) Runza - Eric Schafers at U10 (A) Commonwealth Electric - Tony Brown
Thursday, July 21, 2016 Union NW
6:00 pm U10 (A) Sandhills Publishing - Josh Schauer at U10 (A) Virginia's Cafe - Mark Von Busch

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 4/26/2016 10:12:08 AM