2015 Elite Fall Ball Schedule


2015 Elite Schedule - 9U

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Friday, September 11, 2015 YAP 8
6:00 pm Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Reyes(3) at North Mission Viejo Bandits-Serrato(4)
Sunday, September 13, 2015 Canada Vista 1
3:00 pm San Clemente-Belden(5) at Santa Margarita Rattlers-Gray(8)
   7bye
Sunday, September 13, 2015 Cox Field 4
1:00 pm Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Corpuz(2) at Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Newkirk(1)
Sunday, September 13, 2015 Gilleran 2
12:00 pm San Clemente Surfliners-Bray(6) at Viejo-Furukawa(9)
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Canada Vista 1
5:00 pm Santa Margarita Rattlers-Gray(8) at Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Corpuz(2)
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Cox Field 4
12:00 pm Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Newkirk(1) at North Mission Viejo Bandits-Serrato(4)
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Little San G
12:00 pm Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Reyes(3) at San Clemente-Belden(5)
Sunday, September 20, 2015 Upper Solano
3:00 pm Santa Margarita Rattlers-Drulias(7) at Viejo-Furukawa(9)
   6 bye
Friday, September 25, 2015 YAP 8
6:00 pm Viejo-Furukawa(9) at North Mission Viejo Bandits-Serrato(4)
Sunday, September 27, 2015 Canada Vista 1
11:30 am San Clemente Surfliners-Bray(6) at Santa Margarita Rattlers-Gray(8)
Sunday, September 27, 2015 Cox Field 4
1:00 pm Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Corpuz(2) at Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Reyes(3)
Sunday, September 27, 2015 Little San G
3:00 pm Santa Margarita Rattlers-Drulias(7) at San Clemente-Belden(5)
   1bye (tournament)
Sunday, October 04, 2015 Cox Field 4
1:00 pm San Clemente Surfliners-Bray(6) at Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Reyes(3)
   2,8,9 bye (tournaments)
Sunday, October 04, 2015 YAP 8
12:00 pm San Clemente-Belden(5) at North Mission Viejo Bandits-Serrato(4)
Wednesday, October 07, 2015 Canada Vista 1
5:00 pm Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Newkirk(1) at Santa Margarita Rattlers-Drulias(7)
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Canada Vista 1
12:00 pm Santa Margarita Rattlers-Drulias(7) at Santa Margarita Rattlers-Gray(8)
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Cox Field 4
1:00 pm San Clemente-Belden(5) at Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Corpuz(2)
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Gilleran 2
12:00 pm Viejo-Furukawa(9) at Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Reyes(3)
Sunday, October 11, 2015 Little San G
12:00 pm Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Newkirk(1) at San Clemente Surfliners-Bray(6)
   doubleheader Bray
3:00 pm San Clemente Surfliners-Bray(6) at North Mission Viejo Bandits-Serrato(4)
Sunday, October 18, 2015 Cox Field 4
11:00 am North Mission Viejo Bandits-Serrato(4) at Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Corpuz(2)
Sunday, October 18, 2015 Gilleran 2
12:00 pm Santa Margarita Rattlers-Gray(8) at Viejo-Furukawa(9)
Sunday, October 18, 2015 Little San G
12:00 pm Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Newkirk(1) at San Clemente Surfliners-Bray(6)
   3,7 bye (Tournaments) 5bye
Sunday, October 25, 2015 Little San G
12:00 pm Viejo-Furukawa(9) at San Clemente-Belden(5)
3:00 pm Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Corpuz(2) at San Clemente Surfliners-Bray(6)
   1,8,bye (tournaments) 3 bye
Sunday, November 01, 2015 Canada Vista 1
12:00 pm Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Reyes(3) at Santa Margarita Rattlers-Drulias(7)
3:00 pm North Mission Viejo Bandits-Serrato(4) at Santa Margarita Rattlers-Gray(8)
Sunday, November 01, 2015 Gilleran 2
12:00 pm Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Newkirk(1) at Viejo-Furukawa(9)
   2 bye (tournament)
Sunday, November 01, 2015 Little San G
3:00 pm San Clemente Surfliners-Bray(6) at San Clemente-Belden(5)
Sunday, November 08, 2015 Canada Vista 1
12:00 pm Santa Margarita Rattlers-Gray(8) at Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Newkirk(1)
   Santa Margarita doubleheader
3:00 pm Santa Margarita Rattlers-Gray(8) at Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Reyes(3)
   Santa Margarita doubleheader
Sunday, November 08, 2015 Cox Field 4
1:00 pm Viejo-Furukawa(9) at Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Corpuz(2)
Sunday, November 08, 2015 Little San G
12:00 pm Santa Margarita Rattlers-Drulias(7) at San Clemente Surfliners-Bray(6)
3:00 pm North Mission Viejo Bandits-Serrato(4) at San Clemente-Belden(5)
   2nd round game
Wednesday, November 11, 2015 Canada Vista 1
5:00 pm North Mission Viejo Bandits-Serrato(4) at Santa Margarita Rattlers-Drulias(7)
Sunday, November 15, 2015 Canada Vista 1
12:00 pm Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Corpuz(2) at Santa Margarita Rattlers-Drulias(7)
3:00 pm Viejo-Furukawa(9) at Santa Margarita Rattlers-Gray(8)
   6 bye
Sunday, November 15, 2015 Cox Field 4
8:00 am Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Reyes(3) at Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Newkirk(1)
   Doubleheader Newkirk
10:30 am San Clemente-Belden(5) at Ladera Ranch Coyotes-Newkirk(1)

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler
from All-Pro Software on 11/16/2015 1:29:21 PM