Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U10 Boys A, B-N, B-S, C, D-N and D-S

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 6:45 pm DE33-EVCH 2 Kenmore Elite U10B at Delaware Galaxy
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Kenmore Bengals
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 6:45 pm WE10 Amherst Atomics at West Seneca Wild U10B
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm AM99-Park School West Seneca Smash U10B at Amherst-Empire United
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm AU05 Tritown Raptors at Aurora Arsenal U10B
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm CL06 Grand Island Thunder at Clarence Inferno Red U10B
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm DE26 KenTon Terrapins at Delaware Santos
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm DE33-EVCH 2 Northtowns Strikers at Delaware Galaxy
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm GI01 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm HA05 Yemen United at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Lockport Thunder U10B at Kenmore Bengals
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Delaware Metro Stars at Kenmore Invaders
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm NP06 Kenmore Spurs U10B at Niagara Pioneer Revolution
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 Amherst Galaxy at Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm OP06 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B at Orchard Park Baun U10B
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm WE11 Kenmore Elite U10B at West Seneca Flash Red 08B
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Lancaster-Depew Eagles at West Seneca Titans U10B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm AM07 Clarence Inferno White U10B at Amherst Atomics
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm CH13 Holland Revolution at Cheektowaga Knights FC
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm GI01 Amherst Galaxy at Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-2 Delaware North U8B at Kenmore Bengals
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm AM99-Park School West Seneca Flash Red 08B at Amherst-Empire United
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm CH13 Grand Island Thunder at Cheektowaga Legends U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm CL06 Niagara Pioneer Revolution at Clarence Inferno White U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm DE28 Cheektowaga Knights FC at Delaware Metro Stars
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm DE33-EVCH 2 Clarence Inferno Red U10B at Delaware Santos
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm HA04 West Seneca Titans U10B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm HD02 Aurora Arsenal U10B at Holland Revolution
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-2 Delaware Galaxy at Kenmore Elite U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck at Kenmore Bengals
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B at Kenmore Spurs U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm LA05 Kenmore Invaders at Lakeshore Lightning U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm LD06 Orchard Park Baun U10B at Lancaster-Depew Eagles
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Delaware North U8B at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm NT16 West Seneca Smash U10B at Northtowns Strikers
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm TT04 South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B at Tritown Raptors
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 West Seneca Wild U10B at Yemen United
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm AM07 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Amherst Galaxy
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm AM08 Yemen United at Amherst Atomics
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm AM99-Park School Northtowns Strikers at Amherst-Empire United
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm CH13 Aurora Arsenal U10B at Cheektowaga Knights FC
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm DE26 Cheektowaga Legends U10B at Delaware Santos
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm GI01 Delaware North U8B at Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm HA05 Clarence Inferno White U10B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Kenmore Bengals
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Tritown Raptors at Kenmore Invaders
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 Clarence Inferno Red U10B at KenTon Terrapins
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm OP06 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B at Orchard Park Baun U10B
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm SB06 Holland Revolution at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm WE10 Kenmore Spurs U10B at West Seneca Wild U10B
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Kenmore Elite U10B at West Seneca Smash U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm AM07 Kenmore Bengals at Amherst Galaxy
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm AM99-Park School Amherst-Empire United at Kenmore Elite U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm AU05 South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B at Aurora Arsenal U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm CH13 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at Cheektowaga Knights FC
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm CL06 Lancaster-Depew Eagles at Clarence Inferno Red U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm DE33-EVCH 2 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Delaware North U8B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm GI01 Delaware Santos at Grand Island Thunder
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm HA04 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm HD02 Kenmore Invaders at Holland Revolution
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Amherst Atomics at Kenmore Spurs U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 Cheektowaga Legends U10B at KenTon Terrapins
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm NP06 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B at Niagara Pioneer Revolution
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm NT16 West Seneca Flash Red 08B at Northtowns Strikers
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm TT04 Delaware Metro Stars at Tritown Raptors
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Clarence Inferno White U10B at West Seneca Wild U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Orchard Park Baun U10B at West Seneca Titans U10B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm AM07 Delaware North U8B at Amherst Galaxy
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm AM08 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B at Amherst Atomics
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm AM99-Park School Delaware Galaxy at Amherst-Empire United
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm CL06 Cheektowaga Legends U10B at Clarence Inferno Red U10B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm DE28 South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B at Delaware Metro Stars
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm DE33-EVCH 2 Orchard Park Baun U10B at Delaware Santos
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-2 Cheektowaga Knights FC at Kenmore Invaders
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 Grand Island Thunder at KenTon Terrapins
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm LA05 Aurora Arsenal U10B at Lakeshore Lightning U10B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm LD06 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B at Lancaster-Depew Eagles
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm NT16 Kenmore Elite U10B at Northtowns Strikers
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Lockport Thunder U10B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm TT04 Holland Revolution at Tritown Raptors
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm WE10 West Seneca Smash U10B at West Seneca Flash Red 08B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm WE11 West Seneca Titans U10B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Niagara Pioneer Revolution at West Seneca Wild U10B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Kenmore Spurs U10B at Yemen United
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm AM08 Niagara Pioneer Revolution at Amherst Atomics
   Orig 8/3
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm AM99-Park School West Seneca Smash U10B at Amherst-Empire United
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm AU05 Delaware Metro Stars at Aurora Arsenal U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm CH13 Tritown Raptors at Cheektowaga Knights FC
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm CH15 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B at Cheektowaga Legends U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm GI01 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm GI08-B Clarence Inferno Red U10B at Grand Island Thunder
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm HA05 West Seneca Wild U10B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm HD02 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at Holland Revolution
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-2 West Seneca Flash Red 08B at Kenmore Elite U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 Delaware Santos at KenTon Terrapins
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm LD06 West Seneca Titans U10B at Lancaster-Depew Eagles
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Amherst Galaxy at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm NP06 Amherst Atomics at Niagara Pioneer Revolution
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm NT16 Delaware Galaxy at Northtowns Strikers
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Delaware North U8B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm SB06 Kenmore Invaders at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm WE11 Orchard Park Baun U10B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm WE10 Delaware Galaxy at West Seneca Smash U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm AM07 Kenmore Bengals at Amherst Galaxy
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm CH13 South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B at Cheektowaga Knights FC
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm CL06 Delaware Santos at Clarence Inferno Red U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm CL21 Kenmore Spurs U10B at Clarence Inferno White U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm DE28 Holland Revolution at Delaware Metro Stars
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm DE33-EVCH 2 Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck at Delaware North U8B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm GI01 Cheektowaga Legends U10B at Grand Island Thunder
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm HA04 Amherst Atomics at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Aurora Arsenal U10B at Kenmore Invaders
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm LA05 Tritown Raptors at Lakeshore Lightning U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm OP06 Lancaster-Depew Eagles at Orchard Park Baun U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm WE10 Northtowns Strikers at West Seneca Smash U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm WE11 Amherst-Empire United at West Seneca Flash Red 08B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B at West Seneca Titans U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 KenTon Terrapins at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Niagara Pioneer Revolution at Yemen United
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm AM07 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Amherst Galaxy
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm AM08 West Seneca Wild U10B at Amherst Atomics
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm CH13 Delaware Santos at Cheektowaga Legends U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm CL06 KenTon Terrapins at Clarence Inferno Red U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm DE28 Kenmore Invaders at Delaware Metro Stars
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm GI08-B West Seneca Titans U10B at Grand Island Thunder
   Orig 5/25-GI Req.
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm HA04 Orchard Park Baun U10B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm HD02 Cheektowaga Knights FC at Holland Revolution
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-2 West Seneca Smash U10B at Kenmore Elite U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Niagara Pioneer Revolution at Kenmore Spurs U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Kenmore Bengals at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm NT16 Amherst-Empire United at Northtowns Strikers
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm SB06 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm TT04 Aurora Arsenal U10B at Tritown Raptors
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Lancaster-Depew Eagles at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B at Yemen United
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm AM99-Park School Kenmore Elite U10B at Amherst-Empire United
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm AU05 Holland Revolution at Aurora Arsenal U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm CH13 Delaware Metro Stars at Cheektowaga Knights FC
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm CH15 KenTon Terrapins at Cheektowaga Legends U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm DE26 Grand Island Thunder at Delaware Santos
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm DE28 Lockport Thunder U10B at Delaware North U8B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm HA05 Kenmore Spurs U10B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at Kenmore Invaders
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm NP06 Clarence Inferno White U10B at Niagara Pioneer Revolution
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm OP06 West Seneca Titans U10B at Orchard Park Baun U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm SB06 Tritown Raptors at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm WE10 Delaware Galaxy at West Seneca Smash U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm WE11 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Northtowns Strikers at West Seneca Flash Red 08B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Yemen United at West Seneca Wild U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:46 pm GI01 Kenmore Bengals at Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm CL06 Yemen United at Clarence Inferno White U10B
   Orig 6/15-Yemen Req.
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm AU05 Cheektowaga Knights FC at Aurora Arsenal U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm CH15 Clarence Inferno Red U10B at Cheektowaga Legends U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm CL06 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B at Clarence Inferno White U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm DE33-EVCH 2 Amherst-Empire United at Delaware Galaxy
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm GI01 KenTon Terrapins at Grand Island Thunder
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm HA04 Lancaster-Depew Eagles at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm HD02 South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B at Holland Revolution
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 West Seneca Wild U10B at Kenmore Spurs U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm NP10 Kenmore Bengals at Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm NT16 Kenmore Elite U10B at Northtowns Strikers
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Amherst Galaxy at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm TT04 Kenmore Invaders at Tritown Raptors
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm WE10 West Seneca Flash Red 08B at West Seneca Smash U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B at West Seneca Titans U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Amherst Atomics at Yemen United
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm AM08 Kenmore Spurs U10B at Amherst Atomics
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm CL06 West Seneca Wild U10B at Clarence Inferno White U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm DE28 Tritown Raptors at Delaware Metro Stars
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm DE33-EVCH 2 West Seneca Flash Red 08B at Delaware Galaxy
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm GI01 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B at Grand Island Thunder
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm GI01 Lockport Thunder U10B at Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm HA03 KenTon Terrapins at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm HA05 Niagara Pioneer Revolution at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-2 Amherst Galaxy at Kenmore Bengals
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Northtowns Strikers at Kenmore Elite U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Holland Revolution at Kenmore Invaders
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm LA05 Cheektowaga Knights FC at Lakeshore Lightning U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm LD06 Cheektowaga Legends U10B at Lancaster-Depew Eagles
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 Delaware North U8B at Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm OP08 Clarence Inferno Red U10B at Orchard Park Baun U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm SB06 Aurora Arsenal U10B at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm WE11 Delaware Santos at West Seneca Titans U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Amherst-Empire United at West Seneca Smash U10B
Saturday, July 21, 2018 9:30 am WE11 Delaware Galaxy at West Seneca Flash Red 08B
   Orig 5/25-WS Req.
Saturday, July 21, 2018 11:00 am DE33-EVCH 2 West Seneca Flash Red 08B at Delaware Galaxy
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm AU05 Kenmore Invaders at Aurora Arsenal U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm CL06 Amherst Atomics at Clarence Inferno White U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm CL19 West Seneca Titans U10B at Clarence Inferno Red U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm DE26 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B at Delaware Santos
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm DE28 Northtowns Strikers at Delaware Galaxy
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm DE33-EVCH 2 Amherst Galaxy at Delaware North U8B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm GI08-B Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B at Grand Island Thunder
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm HD02 Delaware Metro Stars at Holland Revolution
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 West Seneca Smash U10B at Kenmore Elite U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Yemen United at Kenmore Spurs U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 Lancaster-Depew Eagles at KenTon Terrapins
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm NP06 West Seneca Wild U10B at Niagara Pioneer Revolution
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm OP06 Cheektowaga Legends U10B at Orchard Park Baun U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm SB06 Cheektowaga Knights FC at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm TT04 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at Tritown Raptors
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm WE99 Amherst-Empire United at West Seneca Flash Red 08B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:46 pm NW05 Kenmore Bengals at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm AM07 Lockport Thunder U10B at Amherst Galaxy
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm CH15 West Seneca Titans U10B at Cheektowaga Legends U10B
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm DE33-EVCH 2 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Delaware North U8B
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm HA04 Delaware Santos at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 Orchard Park Baun U10B at KenTon Terrapins
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm LA05 Delaware Metro Stars at Lakeshore Lightning U10B
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm LD06 Grand Island Thunder at Lancaster-Depew Eagles
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck at Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm WE11 Clarence Inferno Red U10B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Clarence Inferno White U10B at Yemen United
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:46 pm WE10 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B at West Seneca Wild U10B
Monday, August 6, 2018 6:45 pm SB06 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
   Game needs to be played in Lakeshore to balance 7/29 Lakeshore Forfeit
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 6:45 pm DE28 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at Delaware Metro Stars
   Orig 5/25
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 6:45 pm LD06 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B at Lancaster-Depew Eagles
   Orig 5/25-WS Req.
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 6:45 pm NP06 Lockport Thunder U10B at Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B
   Orig 8/8-NP Req.

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/5/2018 9:48:25 PM