Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U19G-C

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Orchard Park Lady Vikings at Kenmore Cobras
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Kenmore Blue Devils U19G at KenTon Dynamo
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 West Side Marvels at Aurora Arsenal Dev U18
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Kenmore Cobras at Cheektowaga Chargers
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:45 pm KM12 Holland Courage at Kenmore Blue Devils U19G
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:45 pm OP03 KenTon Dynamo at Orchard Park Lady Vikings
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Kenmore Blue Devils U19G at Aurora Arsenal Dev U18
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:45 pm OP03 Cheektowaga Chargers at Orchard Park Lady Vikings
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:45 pm WS01 Kenmore Cobras at West Side Marvels
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Aurora Arsenal Dev U18 at Holland Courage
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:45 pm KM12 Kenmore Cobras at Kenmore Blue Devils U19G
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Cheektowaga Chargers at KenTon Dynamo
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:45 pm OP03 West Side Marvels at Orchard Park Lady Vikings
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 West Side Marvels at Cheektowaga Chargers
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Holland Courage at Kenmore Cobras
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Aurora Arsenal Dev U18 at KenTon Dynamo
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:45 pm OP03 Kenmore Blue Devils U19G at Orchard Park Lady Vikings
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 West Side Marvels at Holland Courage
   Orig 5/23
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Kenmore Cobras at Aurora Arsenal Dev U18
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Orchard Park Lady Vikings at Holland Courage
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:45 pm KM12 Cheektowaga Chargers at Kenmore Blue Devils U19G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:45 pm WS01 KenTon Dynamo at West Side Marvels
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Cheektowaga Chargers at Aurora Arsenal Dev U18
   Orig 5/23
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Orchard Park Lady Vikings at Aurora Arsenal Dev U18
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Holland Courage at Cheektowaga Chargers
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 KenTon Dynamo at Kenmore Cobras
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm WS01 Kenmore Blue Devils U19G at West Side Marvels
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 6:45 pm KM12 KenTon Dynamo at Kenmore Blue Devils U19G
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 6:45 pm OP03 Kenmore Cobras at Orchard Park Lady Vikings
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 6:45 pm WS01 Holland Courage at West Side Marvels
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Cheektowaga Chargers at Kenmore Cobras
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 6:45 pm WS01 Aurora Arsenal Dev U18 at West Side Marvels
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 8:30 pm KT06 Orchard Park Lady Vikings at KenTon Dynamo
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Aurora Arsenal Dev U18 at Cheektowaga Chargers
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Kenmore Blue Devils U19G at Holland Courage
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:45 pm KM12 Aurora Arsenal Dev U18 at Kenmore Blue Devils U19G
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 West Side Marvels at Kenmore Cobras
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Holland Courage at KenTon Dynamo
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:45 pm OP03 Cheektowaga Chargers at Orchard Park Lady Vikings
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 KenTon Dynamo at Holland Courage

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/24/2018 12:53:40 AM