Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U19G-B

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:45 pm LD17 Lockport Lightning U17G at Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:45 pm TT06 Concord Compass U19G at Tritown United U19G
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:45 pm AL01 Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G at Alden U19G
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Orchard Park Dragons at Arcade Express U19G
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:45 pm CL01 Tritown United U19G at Clarence Inferno Red U18G
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Concord Compass U19G at Kenmore United FC
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Lakeshore Lightning U19G at Lockport Lightning U17G
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:45 pm CL01 Concord Compass U19G at Clarence Inferno Red U18G
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:45 pm LA03 Alden U19G at Lakeshore Lightning U19G
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:45 pm OP02 Lockport Lightning U17G at Orchard Park Dragons
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:45 pm TT06 Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G at Tritown United U19G
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Concord Compass U19G at Arcade Express U19G
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:45 pm CL01 Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G at Clarence Inferno Red U18G
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Kenmore United FC at Lockport Lightning U17G
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:45 pm OP02 Alden U19G at Orchard Park Dragons
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:45 pm TT06 Lakeshore Lightning U19G at Tritown United U19G
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm KM04 Arcade Express U19G at Kenmore United FC
   Sparky Adams Field. Orig 6/6 Kenmore Req.
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:45 pm AL01 Kenmore United FC at Alden U19G
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Lockport Lightning U17G at Arcade Express U19G
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:45 pm LA03 Clarence Inferno Red U18G at Lakeshore Lightning U19G
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:45 pm LD03 Concord Compass U19G at Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:45 pm OP02 Tritown United U19G at Orchard Park Dragons
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:45 pm AL01 Arcade Express U19G at Alden U19G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:45 pm CL01 Orchard Park Dragons at Clarence Inferno Red U18G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:45 pm LD03 Lakeshore Lightning U19G at Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Concord Compass U19G at Lockport Lightning U17G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:45 pm TT06 Kenmore United FC at Tritown United U19G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Kenmore United FC at Orchard Park Dragons
   Orig 5/23-OP Req.
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm LA03 Arcade Express U19G at Lakeshore Lightning U19G
   Orig. 5/23
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Tritown United U19G at Arcade Express U19G
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm CL01 Kenmore United FC at Clarence Inferno Red U18G
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm LA03 Concord Compass U19G at Lakeshore Lightning U19G
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm LD03 Orchard Park Dragons at Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Alden U19G at Lockport Lightning U17G
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 6:45 pm AL01 Concord Compass U19G at Alden U19G
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Clarence Inferno Red U18G at Arcade Express U19G
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 6:45 pm LA03 Orchard Park Dragons at Lakeshore Lightning U19G
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 6:45 pm TT06 Lockport Lightning U17G at Tritown United U19G
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G at Kenmore United FC
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 6:45 pm AL01 Tritown United U19G at Alden U19G
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Lakeshore Lightning U19G at Kenmore United FC
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 6:45 pm LD03 Arcade Express U19G at Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Clarence Inferno Red U18G at Lockport Lightning U17G
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 6:45 pm OP02 Concord Compass U19G at Orchard Park Dragons
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:45 pm AL01 Clarence Inferno Red U18G at Alden U19G
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Lakeshore Lightning U19G at Arcade Express U19G
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:45 pm KM04 Orchard Park Dragons at Kenmore United FC
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G at Lockport Lightning U17G
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:45 pm TT06 Concord Compass U19G at Tritown United U19G
Monday, August 6, 2018 6:45 pm CL01 Alden U19G at Clarence Inferno Red U18G
   Orig. 5/23

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/5/2018 9:48:28 PM