Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U16G-C

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Arcade Express U16G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G
   Location Flip
Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Tonawanda Lady Warriors at Orchard Park Fury
Thursday, May 31, 2018 6:45 pm AK05 Springville Avalanche at Akron Fusion
Thursday, May 31, 2018 6:45 pm ME01 Orchard Park Fury at Medina Roy-Hart U16G
Thursday, May 31, 2018 6:45 pm NW07 Kenmore Blue Devils U16G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G
Thursday, June 7, 2018 6:45 pm NW07 Akron Fusion at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G
Thursday, June 7, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Arcade Express U16G at Orchard Park Fury
Thursday, June 7, 2018 6:45 pm TN03 Kenmore Blue Devils U16G at Tonawanda Lady Warriors
Thursday, June 14, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Kenmore Blue Devils U16G at Arcade Express U16G
Thursday, June 14, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Springville Avalanche at Orchard Park Fury
Thursday, June 14, 2018 6:45 pm TN03 Akron Fusion at Tonawanda Lady Warriors
Thursday, June 21, 2018 6:45 pm AK05 Arcade Express U16G at Akron Fusion
Thursday, June 21, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Orchard Park Fury at Kenmore Blue Devils U16G
Thursday, June 21, 2018 6:45 pm ME01 Tonawanda Lady Warriors at Medina Roy-Hart U16G
Thursday, June 21, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G at Springville Avalanche
Thursday, June 28, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Medina Roy-Hart U16G at Arcade Express U16G
Thursday, June 28, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Akron Fusion at Kenmore Blue Devils U16G
Thursday, June 28, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G at Orchard Park Fury
Thursday, June 28, 2018 6:45 pm TN03 Springville Avalanche at Tonawanda Lady Warriors
Thursday, July 5, 2018 6:45 pm AK05 Orchard Park Fury at Akron Fusion
Thursday, July 5, 2018 6:45 pm ME01 Kenmore Blue Devils U16G at Medina Roy-Hart U16G
Thursday, July 5, 2018 6:45 pm NW07 Tonawanda Lady Warriors at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G
Thursday, July 5, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Arcade Express U16G at Springville Avalanche
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Medina Roy-Hart U16G at Springville Avalanche
   Orig 6/7
Thursday, July 12, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G at Arcade Express U16G
   Location Flip see 5/24
Thursday, July 12, 2018 6:45 pm ME01 Akron Fusion at Medina Roy-Hart U16G
Thursday, July 12, 2018 6:45 pm TN03 Orchard Park Fury at Tonawanda Lady Warriors
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm AK05 Medina Roy-Hart U16G at Akron Fusion
   Orig 5/24
Thursday, July 19, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Tonawanda Lady Warriors at Arcade Express U16G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G at Kenmore Blue Devils U16G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Medina Roy-Hart U16G at Orchard Park Fury
Thursday, July 19, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Akron Fusion at Springville Avalanche
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Tonawanda Lady Warriors at Kenmore Blue Devils U16G
Thursday, July 26, 2018 6:45 pm AK05 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G at Akron Fusion
Thursday, July 26, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Orchard Park Fury at Arcade Express U16G
Thursday, July 26, 2018 6:45 pm ME01 Springville Avalanche at Medina Roy-Hart U16G
Thursday, August 2, 2018 6:45 pm NW07 Medina Roy-Hart U16G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G
Monday, December 24, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Kenmore Blue Devils U16G at Springville Avalanche
   Orig 5/24
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Springville Avalanche at Kenmore Blue Devils U16G
   Orig 8/2
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 6:45 pm TN03 Arcade Express U16G at Tonawanda Lady Warriors
   Orig 5/31

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/24/2018 12:53:39 AM