Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U19B-C

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:45 pm LD12 Kenmore Lightning U19B at Lancaster Depew Ransbottom
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 6:45 pm TN03 Cheektowaga Brigade at Tonawanda SC
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Kenmore Lightning U19B at Holland United
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 6:45 pm LD12 Tonawanda SC at Lancaster Depew Ransbottom
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Tonawanda SC at Holland United
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:45 pm LD12 Holland United at Lancaster Depew Ransbottom
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 6:45 pm TN03 Medina Roy-Hart Rams at Tonawanda SC
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm ME04 Kenmore Lightning U19B at Medina Roy-Hart Rams
   Orig 6/6-Kenmore Req.
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Cheektowaga Brigade at Holland United
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Tonawanda SC at Kenmore Lightning U19B
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 6:45 pm LD12 Medina Roy-Hart Rams at Lancaster Depew Ransbottom
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Tonawanda SC at Cheektowaga Brigade
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Lancaster Depew Ransbottom at Kenmore Lightning U19B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm ME04 Holland United at Medina Roy-Hart Rams
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Lancaster Depew Ransbottom at Cheektowaga Brigade
   Orig 6/6-LD Req.
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Medina Roy-Hart Rams at Holland United
   Orig 5/23 at ME01
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm TN03 Lancaster Depew Ransbottom at Tonawanda SC
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Holland United at Kenmore Lightning U19B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm ME04 Cheektowaga Brigade at Medina Roy-Hart Rams
   Orig 5/30 Cheek. req.
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Medina Roy-Hart Rams at Kenmore Lightning U19B
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 6:45 pm LD12 Cheektowaga Brigade at Lancaster Depew Ransbottom
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 6:45 pm TN03 Holland United at Tonawanda SC
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Medina Roy-Hart Rams at Cheektowaga Brigade
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Kenmore Lightning U19B at Cheektowaga Brigade
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Lancaster Depew Ransbottom at Holland United
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 6:45 pm ME04 Tonawanda SC at Medina Roy-Hart Rams
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm ME04 Lancaster Depew Ransbottom at Medina Roy-Hart Rams
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:45 pm CH11 Holland United at Cheektowaga Brigade
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:45 pm TN03 Kenmore Lightning U19B at Tonawanda SC
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Cheektowaga Brigade at Kenmore Lightning U19B

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 7/13/2018 12:46:38 AM