Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U16B-B

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:45 pm AM02 Kenmore United U16B at Amherst Invaders
Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Springville Griffins U16B at KenTon Sounders U16B
Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:45 pm LP08 Lancaster-Depew Revolution at Lockport Lightning U16B
Thursday, May 31, 2018 6:45 pm GI03 KenTon Sounders U16B at Grand Island Blizzard U16B
Thursday, May 31, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Lockport Lightning U16B at Kenmore United U16B
Thursday, May 31, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Amherst Invaders at Springville Griffins U16B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 6:45 pm GI03 Lancaster-Depew Revolution at Grand Island Blizzard U16B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 6:45 pm KM01 West Seneca Wolverines at Kenmore United U16B
   Orig KM06
Thursday, June 7, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Amherst Invaders at KenTon Sounders U16B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 6:45 pm LP08 Springville Griffins U16B at Lockport Lightning U16B
Thursday, June 14, 2018 6:45 pm AM02 Lockport Lightning U16B at Amherst Invaders
Thursday, June 14, 2018 6:45 pm GI03 Kenmore United U16B at Grand Island Blizzard U16B
Thursday, June 14, 2018 6:45 pm LD03 KenTon Sounders U16B at Lancaster-Depew Revolution
Thursday, June 14, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 West Seneca Wolverines at Springville Griffins U16B
Thursday, June 21, 2018 6:45 pm GI03 Springville Griffins U16B at Grand Island Blizzard U16B
Thursday, June 21, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Lancaster-Depew Revolution at Kenmore United U16B
Thursday, June 21, 2018 6:45 pm KT05 Lockport Lightning U16B at KenTon Sounders U16B
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm LD03 West Seneca Wolverines at Lancaster-Depew Revolution
   Orig 5/31-Rainout 6/18 2nd rainout
Thursday, June 28, 2018 6:45 pm AM02 Grand Island Blizzard U16B at Amherst Invaders
Thursday, June 28, 2018 6:45 pm LP08 West Seneca Wolverines at Lockport Lightning U16B
Thursday, June 28, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Lancaster-Depew Revolution at Springville Griffins U16B
Thursday, June 28, 2018 8:30 pm KT03 Kenmore United U16B at KenTon Sounders U16B
Thursday, July 5, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Springville Griffins U16B at Kenmore United U16B
Thursday, July 5, 2018 6:45 pm LD03 Amherst Invaders at Lancaster-Depew Revolution
Thursday, July 5, 2018 6:45 pm LP08 Grand Island Blizzard U16B at Lockport Lightning U16B
Thursday, July 12, 2018 6:45 pm GI03 West Seneca Wolverines at Grand Island Blizzard U16B
Thursday, July 12, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Amherst Invaders at Kenmore United U16B
Thursday, July 12, 2018 6:45 pm LD03 Lockport Lightning U16B at Lancaster-Depew Revolution
Thursday, July 12, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 KenTon Sounders U16B at Springville Griffins U16B
Thursday, July 19, 2018 6:45 pm AM02 Springville Griffins U16B at Amherst Invaders
Thursday, July 19, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Grand Island Blizzard U16B at KenTon Sounders U16B
Thursday, July 19, 2018 6:45 pm LP08 Kenmore United U16B at Lockport Lightning U16B
Thursday, July 19, 2018 6:45 pm WE02 Lancaster-Depew Revolution at West Seneca Wolverines
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm WE02 Amherst Invaders at West Seneca Wolverines
Thursday, July 26, 2018 6:45 pm AM02 KenTon Sounders U16B at Amherst Invaders
Thursday, July 26, 2018 6:45 pm LD03 Grand Island Blizzard U16B at Lancaster-Depew Revolution
Thursday, July 26, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Lockport Lightning U16B at Springville Griffins U16B
Thursday, July 26, 2018 6:45 pm WE02 Kenmore United U16B at West Seneca Wolverines
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm WE02 Grand Island Blizzard U16B at West Seneca Wolverines
Thursday, August 2, 2018 6:45 pm WE02 KenTon Sounders U16B at West Seneca Wolverines

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/5/2018 9:48:28 PM