Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U14G-C

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, May 7, 2018 6:45 pm CL17 Concord Compass U14G at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, May 7, 2018 6:45 pm DE01 Akron Fury at Delaware City U14G
Monday, May 7, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Holland Dash
Monday, May 7, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Kenmore Ravens at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, May 7, 2018 6:45 pm SB05 Cheektowaga Fusion at South Buffalo Highlanders
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm AK03 Springville Lady Wildcats at Akron Fury
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Orchard Park Pride at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Concord Compass U14G at Cheektowaga Fusion
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm CL17 Delaware City U14G at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm HA09 South Buffalo Highlanders at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Kenmore Ravens
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm CL17 Orchard Park Pride at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Thursday, May 17, 2018 6:45 pm HA09 Concord Compass U14G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
Thursday, May 17, 2018 6:45 pm SB05 Delaware City U14G at South Buffalo Highlanders
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm DE01 Cheektowaga Fusion at Delaware City U14G
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Kenmore Ravens at Holland Dash
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Aurora Arsenal U14G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Akron Fury at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm SB05 Concord Compass U14G at South Buffalo Highlanders
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Springville Lady Wildcats at Cheektowaga Fusion
   Orig 5/16
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm AK03 Concord Compass U14G at Akron Fury
   Orig 7/30
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Cheektowaga Fusion at Kenmore Ravens
   Orig 7/2
Saturday, June 2, 2018 11:00 am LP06 Holland Dash at Lockport Lightning U14G
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Lockport Lightning U14G at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm DE01 Concord Compass U14G at Delaware City U14G
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Akron Fury at Holland Dash
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Kenmore Ravens
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Clarence Inferno White U14G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Cheektowaga Fusion at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 South Buffalo Highlanders at Springville Lady Wildcats
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm AK03 Lockport Lightning U14G at Akron Fury
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Kenmore Ravens at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Cheektowaga Fusion
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm CL17 Holland Dash at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm DE01 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Delaware City U14G
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm SB05 Orchard Park Pride at South Buffalo Highlanders
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Concord Compass U14G at Springville Lady Wildcats
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Akron Fury at Kenmore Ravens
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm LP06 Clarence Inferno White U14G at Lockport Lightning U14G
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 South Buffalo Highlanders at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Concord Compass U14G at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, June 18, 2018 7:00 pm SP01 Delaware City U14G at Springville Lady Wildcats
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm AK03 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Akron Fury
   Orig 5/16
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm AK03 Aurora Arsenal U14G at Akron Fury
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Lockport Lightning U14G at Cheektowaga Fusion
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm CL17 Kenmore Ravens at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm HA09 Springville Lady Wildcats at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Delaware City U14G at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm SB05 Holland Dash at South Buffalo Highlanders
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm AU08 Holland Dash at Aurora Arsenal U14G
   5/28 to 5/17 to 6/26-Orig Aurora Req.
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Lockport Lightning U14G
   Orig 5/30
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm AK03 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Akron Fury
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Clarence Inferno White U14G at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Concord Compass U14G at Holland Dash
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm LP06 South Buffalo Highlanders at Lockport Lightning U14G
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Delaware City U14G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Springville Lady Wildcats at Orchard Park Pride
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Aurora Arsenal U14G at Springville Lady Wildcats
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Aurora Arsenal U14G at Cheektowaga Fusion
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm CL17 Akron Fury at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm HA09 Orchard Park Pride at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Delaware City U14G at Holland Dash
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm LP06 Concord Compass U14G at Lockport Lightning U14G
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Springville Lady Wildcats at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm SB05 Kenmore Ravens at South Buffalo Highlanders
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Concord Compass U14G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Lockport Lightning U14G at Kenmore Ravens
   Orig 5/17-2nd change from 6/8 Kenmore Req.
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm AK03 Cheektowaga Fusion at Akron Fury
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 South Buffalo Highlanders at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm CL17 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Concord Compass U14G at Kenmore Ravens
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm LP06 Delaware City U14G at Lockport Lightning U14G
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Orchard Park Pride at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Holland Dash at Springville Lady Wildcats
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 6:45 pm LP06 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Lockport Lightning U14G
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Clarence Inferno White U14G at Springville Lady Wildcats
   Orig 5/21 postponed day of game by Clarence
Saturday, July 21, 2018 9:00 am HD01 Cheektowaga Fusion at Holland Dash
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Concord Compass U14G at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Clarence Inferno White U14G at Cheektowaga Fusion
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm DE03 Kenmore Ravens at Delaware City U14G
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm HA09 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm OP01 Holland Dash at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm SB05 Akron Fury at South Buffalo Highlanders
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Lockport Lightning U14G at Springville Lady Wildcats
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm CH14 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Cheektowaga Fusion
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm CL17 South Buffalo Highlanders at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm DE01 Aurora Arsenal U14G at Delaware City U14G
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm HD01 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Holland Dash
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm KM14 Springville Lady Wildcats at Kenmore Ravens
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm LP06 Orchard Park Pride at Lockport Lightning U14G
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm HA09 Aurora Arsenal U14G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
   6/18 Orig-Rainout

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/5/2018 9:48:27 PM