Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U14B-B

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 6:45 pm AM03 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at Amherst InfernoX
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Kenmore Express at Aurora Arsenal U14B-2
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 6:45 pm DE01 KenTon Blues at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Yemen Oilers at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 6:45 pm AL04 KenTon Blues at Alden Avengers
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 6:45 pm DE01 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Lockport Lightning U14B at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at Yemen Oilers
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm AL04 Amherst InfernoX at Alden Avengers
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at KenTon Blues
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Delaware City U14B at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm ME01 Yemen Oilers at Medina M-L United U14B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Kenmore Express at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 10:00 am DE01 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at Delaware City U14B
   Orig 5/29
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm AM03 KenTon Blues at Amherst InfernoX
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Lockport Lightning U14B at Aurora Arsenal U14B-2
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Medina M-L United U14B at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Alden Avengers at Yemen Oilers
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm AL04 Kenmore Express at Alden Avengers
   Orig 6/5-Alden Req.
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 6:45 pm AM03 Yemen Oilers at Amherst InfernoX
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Lockport Lightning U14B at KenTon Blues
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 6:45 pm ME06 Delaware City U14B at Medina M-L United U14B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm AM03 Kenmore Express at Amherst InfernoX
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Medina M-L United U14B at Aurora Arsenal U14B-2
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm DE01 Alden Avengers at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 KenTon Blues at Yemen Oilers
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm ME06 Alden Avengers at Medina M-L United U14B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm AL04 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at Alden Avengers
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm DE01 Amherst InfernoX at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at KenTon Blues
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm ME06 Lockport Lightning U14B at Medina M-L United U14B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Amherst InfernoX at Aurora Arsenal U14B-2
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm DE01 Yemen Oilers at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 KenTon Blues at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Alden Avengers at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Medina M-L United U14B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Delaware City U14B at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Amherst InfernoX at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm ME06 KenTon Blues at Medina M-L United U14B
Thursday, July 5, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Kenmore Express at Yemen Oilers
   Orig 6/19-Kenmore Req.
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm AL04 Medina M-L United U14B at Alden Avengers
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Delaware City U14B at KenTon Blues
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Amherst InfernoX at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Lockport Lightning U14B at Yemen Oilers
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 7:30 pm AL04 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at Alden Avengers
   Orig 7/3-Alden Req.
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 Delaware City U14B at Aurora Arsenal U14B-2
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Alden Avengers at KenTon Blues
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Kenmore Express at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm ME06 Amherst InfernoX at Medina M-L United U14B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Yemen Oilers at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at Yemen Oilers
   Orig 7/3
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm AM03 Alden Avengers at Amherst InfernoX
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm AU03 KenTon Blues at Aurora Arsenal U14B-2
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm DE01 Lockport Lightning U14B at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Medina M-L United U14B at Yemen Oilers
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm AL04 Yemen Oilers at Alden Avengers
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm KM06 Medina M-L United U14B at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm KT03 Amherst InfernoX at KenTon Blues
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm LP07 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Delaware City U14B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B
Monday, August 6, 2018 6:45 pm AM03 Medina M-L United U14B at Amherst InfernoX

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/5/2018 9:48:27 PM