Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

2018 B&WNYJSL League Schedule - U08B

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 6:45 pm AM06 Orchard Park Frangione U8/9 at Amherst Rangers
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm CL19 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B at Clarence Inferno Red U9B
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm CL20 Niagara Pioneer Renegades at Clarence Inferno Red U8B
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 West Seneca Flash Red 09B at Delaware North B
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm GI08-B Clarence Inferno White U9B at Grand Island Knights U9B
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm KT02 Delaware City U8B at KenTon Jets
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm LD05 Lockport Thunder U9B at Lancaster-Depew Knights
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm NP10 Niagara PAL Chaos U9B at Niagara Pioneer Strikers
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm TT04 Delaware City U9B at Tritown Thunder
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 Orchard Park Frangione U8/9 at Niagara Pioneer Renegades
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm CL20 Amherst Rangers at Clarence Inferno Red U8B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Tritown Thunder at West Seneca Renegades U9/10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm DE26 Clarence Inferno White U9B at Delaware City U9B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 Clarence Inferno Red U8B at Delaware City U8B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm LP09 Tritown Thunder at Lockport Thunder U9B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm NF06 Delaware North B at Niagara PAL Chaos U9B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm NP06 Amherst Rangers at Niagara Pioneer Renegades
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm WE11 Niagara Pioneer Strikers at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm WE14 Clarence Inferno Red U9B at West Seneca Flash Red 09B
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Lancaster-Depew Knights at West Seneca Renegades U9/10B
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm CL20 Orchard Park Frangione U8/9 at Clarence Inferno Red U8B
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm AM06 KenTon Jets at Amherst Rangers
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm CL19 Niagara Pioneer Strikers at Clarence Inferno Red U9B
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B at Delaware North B
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm GI08-B Delaware City U9B at Grand Island Knights U9B
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm LP09 Clarence Inferno White U9B at Lockport Thunder U9B
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm NF06 West Seneca Flash Red 09B at Niagara PAL Chaos U9B
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 Delaware City U8B at Niagara Pioneer Renegades
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm TT04 West Seneca Renegades U9/10B at Tritown Thunder
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm CL20 West Seneca Renegades U9/10B at Clarence Inferno White U9B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 Amherst Rangers at Delaware City U8B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm GI08-B Lockport Thunder U9B at Grand Island Knights U9B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm KT02 Clarence Inferno Red U8B at KenTon Jets
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm LD05 Tritown Thunder at Lancaster-Depew Knights
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm NF07 Clarence Inferno Red U9B at Niagara PAL Chaos U9B
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 Delaware North B at Niagara Pioneer Strikers
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm OP06 Niagara Pioneer Renegades at Orchard Park Frangione U8/9
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm WE11 West Seneca Flash Red 09B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm OP06 KenTon Jets at Orchard Park Frangione U8/9
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm AM06 Clarence Inferno Red U8B at Amherst Rangers
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm CL19 Delaware North B at Clarence Inferno Red U9B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm CL20 Lancaster-Depew Knights at Clarence Inferno White U9B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm DE26 Lockport Thunder U9B at Delaware City U9B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 Orchard Park Frangione U8/9 at Delaware City U8B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm GI08-B West Seneca Renegades U9/10B at Grand Island Knights U9B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm KT02 Niagara Pioneer Renegades at KenTon Jets
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm NF06 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B at Niagara PAL Chaos U9B
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm WE14 Niagara Pioneer Strikers at West Seneca Flash Red 09B
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 KenTon Jets at Delaware City U8B
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm LD05 Grand Island Knights U9B at Lancaster-Depew Knights
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm NF07 Niagara Pioneer Strikers at Niagara PAL Chaos U9B
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 Clarence Inferno Red U8B at Niagara Pioneer Renegades
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm OP06 Amherst Rangers at Orchard Park Frangione U8/9
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm TT04 Clarence Inferno White U9B at Tritown Thunder
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm WE14 Delaware North B at West Seneca Flash Red 09B
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Delaware City U9B at West Seneca Renegades U9/10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm WE16 Clarence Inferno Red U9B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm AM06 Niagara Pioneer Renegades at Amherst Rangers
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm CL19 West Seneca Flash Red 09B at Clarence Inferno Red U9B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm CL20 Delaware City U8B at Clarence Inferno Red U8B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 Niagara PAL Chaos U9B at Delaware North B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm GI08-B Tritown Thunder at Grand Island Knights U9B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm LD05 Delaware City U9B at Lancaster-Depew Knights
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm LP09 West Seneca Renegades U9/10B at Lockport Thunder U9B
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm NP06 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B at Niagara Pioneer Strikers
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm CL20 Grand Island Knights U9B at Clarence Inferno White U9B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm DE26 Tritown Thunder at Delaware City U9B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 Niagara Pioneer Renegades at Delaware City U8B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm KT02 Amherst Rangers at KenTon Jets
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm LP09 Lancaster-Depew Knights at Lockport Thunder U9B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm NP06 Clarence Inferno Red U9B at Niagara Pioneer Strikers
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm OP06 Clarence Inferno Red U8B at Orchard Park Frangione U8/9
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm WE10 Niagara PAL Chaos U9B at West Seneca Flash Red 09B
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm WE11 Delaware North B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B
Saturday, June 30, 2018 10:00 am KT02 Orchard Park Frangione U8/9 at KenTon Jets
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm AM06 Delaware City U8B at Amherst Rangers
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm CL06 KenTon Jets at Clarence Inferno Red U8B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm CL19 Niagara PAL Chaos U9B at Clarence Inferno Red U9B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm CL20 Delaware City U9B at Clarence Inferno White U9B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 Niagara Pioneer Strikers at Delaware North B
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm LD05 West Seneca Renegades U9/10B at Lancaster-Depew Knights
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm TT04 Lockport Thunder U9B at Tritown Thunder
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm WE14 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B at West Seneca Flash Red 09B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm CL20 Lockport Thunder U9B at Clarence Inferno White U9B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm DE26 Grand Island Knights U9B at Delaware City U9B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 Clarence Inferno Red U9B at Delaware North B
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm NP06 West Seneca Flash Red 09B at Niagara Pioneer Strikers
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 KenTon Jets at Niagara Pioneer Renegades
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm OP06 Delaware City U8B at Orchard Park Frangione U8/9
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm WE11 Niagara PAL Chaos U9B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Lockport Thunder U9B at West Seneca Renegades U9/10B
   Orig 8/10
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm AM06 Clarence Inferno Red U8B at Amherst Rangers
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm CL21 West Seneca Flash Red 09B at Clarence Inferno Red U9B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B at Delaware North B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm KT02 Delaware City U8B at KenTon Jets
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm LP09 Grand Island Knights U9B at Lockport Thunder U9B
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm NP06 Niagara PAL Chaos U9B at Niagara Pioneer Strikers
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm OP06 Niagara Pioneer Renegades at Orchard Park Frangione U8/9
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm TT04 Lancaster-Depew Knights at Tritown Thunder
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm WE10 Clarence Inferno White U9B at West Seneca Renegades U9/10B
Saturday, July 21, 2018 10:00 am DE26 West Seneca Renegades U9/10B at Delaware City U9B
   Orig. 8/3
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Grand Island Knights U9B at West Seneca Renegades U9/10B
   Orig. 7/27
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm CL20 KenTon Jets at Clarence Inferno Red U8B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 Orchard Park Frangione U8/9 at Delaware City U8B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm LD05 Clarence Inferno White U9B at Lancaster-Depew Knights
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm LP09 Delaware City U9B at Lockport Thunder U9B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm NF06 Delaware North B at Niagara PAL Chaos U9B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 Amherst Rangers at Niagara Pioneer Renegades
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm WE11 Clarence Inferno Red U9B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Niagara Pioneer Strikers at West Seneca Flash Red 09B
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm CL20 Tritown Thunder at Clarence Inferno White U9B
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm GI08-B Lancaster-Depew Knights at Grand Island Knights U9B
Friday, August 10, 2018 6:45 pm DE26 Lancaster-Depew Knights at Delaware City U9B
Friday, August 10, 2018 6:45 pm TT04 Grand Island Knights U9B at Tritown Thunder

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/24/2018 12:53:36 AM