Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U12G-C/U11G

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 6:45 pm AK04 Holland Spirit at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Delaware Fury at Kenmore Talons
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 Lancaster-Depew Flames at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 6:45 pm NP09 Kenmore Talons at Niagara Pioneer Dragons
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 South Buffalo Rush at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 6:45 pm TT05 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at Tritown Magic
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm AK04 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at Delaware Fury
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm HD02 Lancaster-Depew Flames at Holland Spirit
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Holland Spirit at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 Akron Sparks at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm TT05 Delaware Fury at Tritown Magic
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Kenmore Talons at West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at Delaware Fury
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Akron Sparks at Kenmore Talons
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 6:45 pm LD08 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 6:45 pm NP09 Tritown Magic at Niagara Pioneer Dragons
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:45 pm HD02 South Buffalo Rush at Holland Spirit
   Orig 6/5
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Tritown Magic at Kenmore Talons
   Orig 5/22
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm AK04 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm NP09 Holland Spirit at Niagara Pioneer Dragons
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Delaware Fury at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 Tritown Magic at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 Lancaster-Depew Flames at Delaware Fury
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Holland Spirit at Kenmore Talons
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm TT05 Akron Sparks at Tritown Magic
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm AK04 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 Holland Spirit at Delaware Fury
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 South Buffalo Rush at Kenmore Talons
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm LD08 Tritown Magic at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G at West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm AK04 Delaware Fury at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm LD08 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Tritown Magic at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm HD02 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at Holland Spirit
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm LD08 Kenmore Talons at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm NP09 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G at Niagara Pioneer Dragons
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 Delaware Fury at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm AK04 South Buffalo Rush at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm HD02 Tritown Magic at Holland Spirit
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm NP09 Lancaster-Depew Flames at Niagara Pioneer Dragons
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Kenmore Talons at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Delaware Fury at West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 Kenmore Talons at Delaware Fury
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm HD02 Akron Sparks at Holland Spirit
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm LD08 South Buffalo Rush at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm AK04 Lancaster-Depew Flames at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at Kenmore Talons
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Tritown Magic at West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 6:45 pm LD08 Holland Spirit at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 6:45 pm NP09 Delaware Fury at Niagara Pioneer Dragons
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Akron Sparks at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 6:45 pm TT05 Kenmore Talons at Tritown Magic
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 Tritown Magic at Delaware Fury
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 6:45 pm HD02 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G at Holland Spirit
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-4 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at Kenmore Talons
Tuesday, August 21, 2018 6:45 pm NW06 Lancaster-Depew Flames at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, August 21, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 Holland Spirit at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, August 21, 2018 6:45 pm TT05 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at Tritown Magic
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 6:45 pm LD08 Akron Sparks at Lancaster-Depew Flames
   Orig 5/15

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/24/2018 12:53:38 AM