Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U12G-B

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 6:45 pm GI07 KenTon Galaxy at Grand Island Flash
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 6:45 pm AM14 Grand Island Flash at Amherst Atomics U12G
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Arcade Express U12G
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 6:45 pm KT02 Lockport Lightning U12G at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 6:45 pm OP04 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at Orchard Park United U12G
Thursday, May 17, 2018 6:45 pm TT05 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Tritown Cheetahs U12G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm AU01 Orchard Park United U12G at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm CL04 KenTon Galaxy at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Amherst Atomics U12G at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm TT05 Arcade Express U12G at Tritown Cheetahs U12G
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm AM14 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at Amherst Atomics U12G
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Arcade Express U12G
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm GI07 Lockport Lightning U12G at Grand Island Flash
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Thursday, May 31, 2018 6:45 pm TT05 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Tritown Cheetahs U12G
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 6:45 pm AU01 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 6:45 pm CL04 Grand Island Flash at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 6:45 pm KT02 Amherst Atomics U12G at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 6:45 pm OP04 Arcade Express U12G at Orchard Park United U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm AU01 KenTon Galaxy at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm CL04 Arcade Express U12G at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm OP04 Grand Island Flash at Orchard Park United U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 6:45 pm TT05 Amherst Atomics U12G at Tritown Cheetahs U12G
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm AM14 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Amherst Atomics U12G
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm CL04 Orchard Park United U12G at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm GI07 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at Grand Island Flash
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm KT02 Arcade Express U12G at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Amherst Atomics U12G at Arcade Express U12G
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm AU01 Grand Island Flash at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm KT02 Orchard Park United U12G at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm TT05 Lockport Lightning U12G at Tritown Cheetahs U12G
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm AM14 Lockport Lightning U12G at Amherst Atomics U12G
   Orig 8/7
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm AM14 Orchard Park United U12G at Amherst Atomics U12G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm CL04 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm GI07 Arcade Express U12G at Grand Island Flash
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 KenTon Galaxy at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm AM14 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Amherst Atomics U12G
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Lockport Lightning U12G at Arcade Express U12G
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm AU01 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 6:45 pm KT02 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm AU01 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm KT02 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 Grand Island Flash at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm OP04 Lockport Lightning U12G at Orchard Park United U12G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 6:45 pm AM14 KenTon Galaxy at Amherst Atomics U12G
   Orig 8/21
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at Arcade Express U12G
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm CL04 Lockport Lightning U12G at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm KT02 Grand Island Flash at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 6:45 pm OP04 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Orchard Park United U12G
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm GI07 Amherst Atomics U12G at Grand Island Flash
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 Arcade Express U12G at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 KenTon Galaxy at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 6:45 pm TT05 Orchard Park United U12G at Tritown Cheetahs U12G
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 6:45 pm GI07 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at Grand Island Flash
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 6:45 pm OP04 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Orchard Park United U12G
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 6:45 pm AU01 Arcade Express U12G at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 6:45 pm CL04 Amherst Atomics U12G at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Grand Island Flash at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, August 21, 2018 6:45 pm AR02 Orchard Park United U12G at Arcade Express U12G
Tuesday, August 21, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 Orchard Park United U12G at Lakeshore Lightning U12G

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/24/2018 12:53:38 AM