Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U12B-CS

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, May 7, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Monday, May 7, 2018 6:45 pm OP07 South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 Alden Impact at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 KenTon Blue Devils at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes at Springville Griffins
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at Yemen Force
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm SP01 South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B at Springville Griffins
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm WE13 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 KenTon Blue Devils at Yemen Force
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm AL08 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at Alden Impact
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 Springville Griffins at KenTon Blue Devils
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm OP07 Yemen Force at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm WE13 Lakeshore Lightning U12B at West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 Lakeshore Lightning U12B at KenTon Blue Devils
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm OP07 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 Yemen Force at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm WE13 Alden Impact at West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm AL08 Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes at Alden Impact
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 KenTon Blue Devils at Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Springville Griffins at Yemen Force
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 Alden Impact at KenTon Blue Devils
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm OP07 West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm AL08 South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B at Alden Impact
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 Yemen Force at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm SP02-Kummer Park Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at Springville Griffins
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm WE13 KenTon Blue Devils at West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm OP07 KenTon Blue Devils at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm SP02-Kummer Park Alden Impact at Springville Griffins
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at Yemen Force
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm AW02 Lakeshore Lightning U12B at Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm SP02-Kummer Park West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at Springville Griffins
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Alden Impact at Yemen Force
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm AL08 Lakeshore Lightning U12B at Alden Impact
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B at KenTon Blue Devils
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm OP07 Springville Griffins at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at Yemen Force
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at KenTon Blue Devils
   Orig 8/6-KenTon Req.
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 KenTon Blue Devils at Springville Griffins
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm YE03 Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes at Yemen Force
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm AW03 West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm KT01 Yemen Force at KenTon Blue Devils
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm OP07 Lakeshore Lightning U12B at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm SP02-Kummer Park South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B at Springville Griffins
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 Springville Griffins at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm AL08 Yemen Force at Alden Impact
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm LA04 Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
   Orig 5/16
Monday, August 6, 2018 6:45 pm SB09 Alden Impact at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, August 6, 2018 6:45 pm WE13 Springville Griffins at West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 6:45 pm AL08 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at Alden Impact
   Orig 7/23-Alden Req.

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/5/2018 9:48:26 PM