Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U11B-A

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Monday, May 7, 2018 6:45 pm CL03 Kenmore Spurs U11B at Clarence Inferno Red U11B
Monday, May 7, 2018 6:45 pm NP09 Delaware United U11B at Niagara Pioneer Machine
Monday, May 7, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Amherst Golden Hawks at West Seneca United U11B
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm AM15 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Amherst Golden Hawks
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm CL03 Delaware United U11B at Clarence Inferno Red U11B
Monday, May 14, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Kenmore Spurs U11B at West Seneca United U11B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm AM15 Delaware United U11B at Amherst Golden Hawks
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm CL03 West Seneca United U11B at Clarence Inferno Red U11B
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 West Seneca United U11B at Delaware United U11B
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Amherst Golden Hawks at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:45 pm NP09 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Niagara Pioneer Machine
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm CL03 Amherst Golden Hawks at Clarence Inferno Red U11B
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Delaware United U11B at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, June 4, 2018 6:45 pm NP09 West Seneca United U11B at Niagara Pioneer Machine
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm AM15 West Seneca United U11B at Amherst Golden Hawks
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Delaware United U11B
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm AM15 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Amherst Golden Hawks
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Delaware United U11B
Monday, June 18, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 West Seneca United U11B at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm CL03 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Clarence Inferno Red U11B
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 West Seneca United U11B at Delaware United U11B
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Amherst Golden Hawks at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 Amherst Golden Hawks at Delaware United U11B
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm NP09 Kenmore Spurs U11B at Niagara Pioneer Machine
Monday, July 2, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at West Seneca United U11B
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm AM15 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Amherst Golden Hawks
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 Kenmore Spurs U11B at Delaware United U11B
Monday, July 9, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Niagara Pioneer Machine at West Seneca United U11B
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm AM15 West Seneca United U11B at Amherst Golden Hawks
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm CL03 Kenmore Spurs U11B at Clarence Inferno Red U11B
Monday, July 16, 2018 6:45 pm NP09 Delaware United U11B at Niagara Pioneer Machine
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm AM15 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Amherst Golden Hawks
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm DE30 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Delaware United U11B
Monday, July 23, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Kenmore Spurs U11B at West Seneca United U11B
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Amherst Golden Hawks at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm NP09 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Niagara Pioneer Machine
Monday, July 30, 2018 6:45 pm WE12 Delaware United U11B at West Seneca United U11B

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/24/2018 12:53:37 AM