Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

League Schedule - U10 Girls A, B, C Divisions

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 6:45 pm GI08 Delaware United U10G at Grand Island Warrior Girls
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm AM09 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Amherst Avalance
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm AM10 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G at Amherst Strikers
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm CL07 Grand Island Warrior Girls at Clarence Inferno White U10G
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm DE27 Cheektowaga Legends U10G at Delaware Spirit
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm HA04 Arcade Express U10G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm LD06 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Lancaster-Depew Fire
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Kenmore Thunder at Lockport Lightning U10G
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm LP09 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Lockport Thunder U09G
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm NF06 Delaware United U10G at Niagara PAL Lady Rebels
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm NP12 Clarence Inferno Red U9G at Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm OP05 Aurora Arsenal U10G at Orchard Park United U10G
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm WE14 Clarence Inferno Red U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 08G
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm WE16 South Buffalo Thunder at West Seneca Blizzard U9G
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm WE99 Kenmore Lightning U10G at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G
Friday, May 11, 2018 6:45 pm WI04 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G at Wilson Wildcats
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm GI08 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Grand Island Vikings U10G
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm NP12 Lancaster-Depew Fire at Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Grand Island Warrior Girls at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:45 pm WE16 Amherst Strikers at West Seneca Flash Red 08G
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm AM09 Wilson Wildcats at Amherst Avalance
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm AM10 Cheektowaga Legends U10G at Amherst Strikers
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm AR03 West Seneca Blizzard U9G at Arcade Express U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm AU04 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G at Aurora Arsenal U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm CL07 Delaware Spirit at Clarence Inferno Red U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm CL19 Kenmore Thunder at Clarence Inferno Red U9G
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm CL21 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Clarence Inferno Red U8G
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm DE27 Grand Island Warrior Girls at Delaware United U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm HA03 West Seneca Flash Red 08G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm LD02 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm LD05 Lockport Lightning U10G at Lancaster-Depew Fire
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm NP10 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G at Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm OP05 Lakeshore Lightning U10G at Orchard Park United U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm SB01 Tritown Lightning at South Buffalo Thunder
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm WE16 Clarence Inferno White U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 09G
Friday, May 18, 2018 6:45 pm WE99 Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:45 pm WE99 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 09G
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm AM09 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G at Amherst Avalance
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm CL07 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G at Clarence Inferno Red U10G
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm DE27 Amherst Strikers at Delaware Spirit
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm GI08 Kenmore Lightning U10G at Grand Island Vikings U10G
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm LD02 Grand Island Warrior Girls at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm NP10 Clarence Inferno White U10G at Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm SB01 Arcade Express U10G at South Buffalo Thunder
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm TT03 Orchard Park United U10G at Tritown Lightning
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm WE16 Aurora Arsenal U10G at West Seneca Blizzard U9G
Friday, May 25, 2018 6:45 pm WI04 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Wilson Wildcats
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-2 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Kenmore Thunder
   Orig 5/25
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm AM09 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Amherst Avalance
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm AM10 West Seneca Flash Red 08G at Amherst Strikers
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm AR03 Tritown Lightning at Arcade Express U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm AU04 South Buffalo Thunder at Aurora Arsenal U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm CH15 Clarence Inferno Red U10G at Cheektowaga Legends U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm CL07 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G at Clarence Inferno White U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm CL19 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Clarence Inferno Red U9G
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm CL21 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G at Clarence Inferno Red U8G
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm DE27 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Delaware United U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm HA03 Delaware Spirit at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-2 Lancaster-Depew Fire at Kenmore Thunder
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Wilson Wildcats at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm LA05 West Seneca Blizzard U9G at Lakeshore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm LD02 West Seneca Flash Red 09G at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm LP09 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Lockport Thunder U09G
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm NF06 Grand Island Warrior Girls at Niagara PAL Lady Rebels
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm NP12 Lockport Lightning U10G at Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 6:45 pm OP05 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G at Orchard Park United U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm AM09 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Amherst Avalance
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm AR03 Aurora Arsenal U10G at Arcade Express U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm CH15 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G at Cheektowaga Legends U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm CL07 Amherst Strikers at Clarence Inferno Red U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm CL21 Delaware United U10G at Clarence Inferno White U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm DE27 West Seneca Flash Red 08G at Delaware Spirit
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm LD02 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm LD05 Clarence Inferno Red U9G at Lancaster-Depew Fire
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Lockport Lightning U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm LP09 Wilson Wildcats at Lockport Thunder U09G
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 Kenmore Lightning U10G at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm NP12 Kenmore Thunder at Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm SB01 Lakeshore Lightning U10G at South Buffalo Thunder
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm TT03 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G at Tritown Lightning
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Orchard Park United U10G at West Seneca Blizzard U9G
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm WE16 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels at West Seneca Flash Red 09G
Friday, June 8, 2018 6:45 pm WE99 Grand Island Vikings U10G at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G
Monday, June 11, 2018 6:45 pm LD05 Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G at Lancaster-Depew Fire
   Orig 5/25
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm CL07 West Seneca Flash Red 08G at Clarence Inferno Red U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm CL21 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Clarence Inferno Red U8G
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm DE27 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G at Delaware United U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm GI08 West Seneca Flash Red 09G at Grand Island Warrior Girls
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm HA03 Amherst Strikers at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm HA04 West Seneca Blizzard U9G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Amherst Avalance at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm LA05 Arcade Express U10G at Lakeshore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm LD02 Clarence Inferno White U10G at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm LD05 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Lancaster-Depew Fire
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm NF06 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Niagara PAL Lady Rebels
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm NP12 Clarence Inferno Red U9G at Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm OP05 South Buffalo Thunder at Orchard Park United U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm TT03 Aurora Arsenal U10G at Tritown Lightning
Friday, June 15, 2018 6:45 pm WI04 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Wilson Wildcats
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm DE32-EVCH 1 Clarence Inferno Red U10G at Delaware Spirit
   Orig 5/16
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Lockport Lightning U10G at Kenmore Thunder
   Original 6/15
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 6:45 pm LP09 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G at Lockport Thunder U09G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm AM09 Lockport Thunder U09G at Amherst Avalance
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm AR03 Orchard Park United U10G at Arcade Express U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm AU04 Lakeshore Lightning U10G at Aurora Arsenal U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm CH15 Amherst Strikers at Cheektowaga Legends U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm CL07 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels at Clarence Inferno White U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm DE27 Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack at Delaware United U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-2 Clarence Inferno Red U9G at Kenmore Thunder
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Lancaster-Depew Fire at Lockport Lightning U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm NP10 Grand Island Warrior Girls at Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm NP12 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G
   Orig at WE16
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 West Seneca Flash Red 09G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm SB01 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G at South Buffalo Thunder
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm WE14 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 08G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm WE16 Tritown Lightning at West Seneca Blizzard U9G
Friday, June 22, 2018 6:45 pm WE99 Wilson Wildcats at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G
Monday, June 25, 2018 6:45 pm WE99 Lockport Thunder U09G at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G
   Orig 5/25
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 6:45 pm NP10 West Seneca Flash Red 09G at Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G
   Orig 6/29
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm AM10 Delaware Spirit at Amherst Strikers
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm AR03 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G at Arcade Express U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm AU04 Orchard Park United U10G at Aurora Arsenal U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm CL19 Lockport Lightning U10G at Clarence Inferno Red U9G
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm CL21 Lockport Thunder U09G at Clarence Inferno Red U8G
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm DE27 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels at Delaware United U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm GI01 Amherst Avalance at Grand Island Vikings U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm GI08 Clarence Inferno White U10G at Grand Island Warrior Girls
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm HA03 Clarence Inferno Red U10G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm LA05 Tritown Lightning at Lakeshore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm LD02 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm NP07 Wilson Wildcats at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm SB01 West Seneca Blizzard U9G at South Buffalo Thunder
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm WE14 Cheektowaga Legends U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 08G
Friday, June 29, 2018 6:45 pm WE16 Kenmore Thunder at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G
Saturday, June 30, 2018 10:00 am LP04 Clarence Inferno Red U9G at Lockport Lightning U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm CL07 Cheektowaga Legends U10G at Clarence Inferno Red U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm CL21 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Clarence Inferno Red U9G
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm DE27 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G at Delaware Spirit
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm HA04 Aurora Arsenal U10G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-2 Lancaster-Depew Fire at Kenmore Thunder
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Lockport Thunder U09G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm LA05 Orchard Park United U10G at Lakeshore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G at Lockport Lightning U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm NF06 Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack at Niagara PAL Lady Rebels
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm TT03 South Buffalo Thunder at Tritown Lightning
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm WE15 Arcade Express U10G at West Seneca Blizzard U9G
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm WE16 Clarence Inferno White U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 09G
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm WE99 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G
Friday, July 6, 2018 6:45 pm WI04 Amherst Avalance at Wilson Wildcats
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm AM10 Clarence Inferno Red U10G at Amherst Strikers
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm AR03 South Buffalo Thunder at Arcade Express U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm AU04 West Seneca Blizzard U9G at Aurora Arsenal U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm CL07 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Clarence Inferno White U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm CL19 Lancaster-Depew Fire at Clarence Inferno Red U9G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm CL21 Wilson Wildcats at Clarence Inferno Red U8G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm DE27 West Seneca Flash Red 09G at Delaware United U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm GI08-B Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack at Grand Island Warrior Girls
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm HA03 Cheektowaga Legends U10G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-2 Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G at Kenmore Thunder
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-3 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm LA05 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G at Lakeshore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Lockport Thunder U09G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm NF06 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G at Niagara PAL Lady Rebels
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm NP12 Amherst Avalance at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm OP05 Tritown Lightning at Orchard Park United U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm WE14 Delaware Spirit at West Seneca Flash Red 08G
Friday, July 13, 2018 6:45 pm WE99 Lockport Lightning U10G at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm CH15 Delaware Spirit at Cheektowaga Legends U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm DE27 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Delaware United U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm GI08 Lockport Thunder U09G at Grand Island Vikings U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm GI08-B Niagara PAL Lady Rebels at Grand Island Warrior Girls
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm HA04 Orchard Park United U10G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm NP10 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm NW05 Clarence Inferno White U10G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm SB01 Aurora Arsenal U10G at South Buffalo Thunder
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm TT03 Arcade Express U10G at Tritown Lightning
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm WE14 Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack at West Seneca Flash Red 09G
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm WE16 Lakeshore Lightning U10G at West Seneca Blizzard U9G
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm WE99 Amherst Avalance at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G
Friday, July 20, 2018 6:45 pm WI04 Kenmore Lightning U10G at Wilson Wildcats
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm AU04 Arcade Express U10G at Aurora Arsenal U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm CL21 Amherst Avalance at Clarence Inferno Red U8G
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm DE27 Clarence Inferno White U10G at Delaware United U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm GI01 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G at Grand Island Warrior Girls
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm GI08 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Grand Island Vikings U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm HA04 Tritown Lightning at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm KM14-2 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm LA05 South Buffalo Thunder at Lakeshore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm LD02 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm NF06 West Seneca Flash Red 09G at Niagara PAL Lady Rebels
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm OP05 West Seneca Blizzard U9G at Orchard Park United U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 6:45 pm WI04 Lockport Thunder U09G at Wilson Wildcats
Friday, August 3, 2018 6:45 pm WE16 Delaware United U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 09G
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 6:45 pm CH15 West Seneca Flash Red 08G at Cheektowaga Legends U10G
   Orig 5/25
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 6:45 pm HA04 Lakeshore Lightning U10G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G
   Orig 5/25
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 6:45 pm LP04 Kenmore Lightning U10G at Lockport Thunder U09G
   Orig 5/16
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 6:45 pm TT03 Lakeshore Lightning U10G at Tritown Lightning
   Forfeit

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/24/2018 12:53:37 AM