Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

Master Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 U08 Boys And U09 Boys Divisions
S2 U10 Boys A, B-N, B-S, C, D-N and D-S
S3 U10 Girls A, B, C Divisions
S4 U11B-A
S5 U11B-B
S6 U11B-C
S7 U12B-A
S8 U12B-B
S9 U12B-CN
S10 U12B-CS
S11 U12G-A
S12 U12G-B
S13 U12G-C/U11G
S14 U13B-A
S15 U13B-B
S16 U13B-C
S17 U13G
S18 U14B-A
S19 U14B-B
S20 U14B-C
S21 U14G-A
S22 U14G-B
S23 U14G-C
S24 U15B-A
S25 U15B-B
S26 U15B-C
S27 U15G
S28 U16B-A
S29 U16B-B
S30 U16B-C
S31 U16G-A
S32 U16G-B
S33 U16G-C
S34 U17B-A
S35 U17B-B
S36 U17B-C
S37 U19B-A
S38 U19B-B
S39 U19B-C
S40 U19G-A
S41 U19G-B
S42 U19G-C

Monday, May 7, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S6 Tritown Titans U11B at Akron Alliance
Monday, May 7, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S22 Grand Island Giants at Amherst Strike
Monday, May 7, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S9 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B at Amherst Avalanche U12B
Monday, May 7, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S7 Orchard Park Lange U12B at Amherst Aftershock
Monday, May 7, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S5 Delaware Impact at Aurora Arsenal U11B
Monday, May 7, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S4 Kenmore Spurs U11B at Clarence Inferno Red U11B
Monday, May 7, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S6 West Seneca Squid U11B at Clarence Inferno White U11B
Monday, May 7, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, May 7, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S9 Niagara Pioneer Vipers at Clarence Inferno White U12B
Monday, May 7, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S23 Akron Fury at Delaware City U14G
Monday, May 7, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S7 West Seneca Strikers U12B at Delaware Dynamo
Monday, May 7, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S23 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Holland Dash
Monday, May 7, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S8 Grand Island Fury U12B at Holland Impact
Monday, May 7, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S17 Amherst-Williamsville 05 Girls at Kenmore Krazies
Monday, May 7, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S9 Delaware United U12B at Kenmore Bandits
Monday, May 7, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S6 Niagara PAL Wolfpack at KenTon Wolves
Monday, May 7, 2018 KT05
6:45 pm S22 Tritown Cheetahs U14G at KenTon Kaos
Monday, May 7, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S10 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Monday, May 7, 2018 LD04
6:45 pm S8 Northtowns United at Lancaster-Depew Bandits
Monday, May 7, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S17 Delaware Pride at Lancaster-Depew Liberty White
Monday, May 7, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S5 Amherst Arsenal at Lockport Lightning U11B
Monday, May 7, 2018 NP01
6:45 pm S21 West Seneca Hurricanes U14G at Niagara Pioneer Thunder
Monday, May 7, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S4 Delaware United U11B at Niagara Pioneer Machine
Monday, May 7, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S23 Kenmore Ravens at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, May 7, 2018 OP07
6:45 pm S10 South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, May 7, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S23 Cheektowaga Fusion at South Buffalo Highlanders
Monday, May 7, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S5 Lancaster-Depew United at Tritown Warriors U11B
Monday, May 7, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S17 Alden Lady Eliminators at West Seneca Chargers U13G
Monday, May 7, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S4 Amherst Golden Hawks at West Seneca United U11B
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S13 Holland Spirit at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 AL07
6:45 pm S15 Delaware United U13B at Alden United
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S15 West Seneca Blues U13B at Amherst Fury
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S19 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at Amherst InfernoX
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S14 Kenmore Blue Devils U13B at Amherst Spurs
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 AM06
6:45 pm S1 Orchard Park Frangione U8/9 at Amherst Rangers
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U12G at Amherst FireStorm
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U11G at Amherst Thunder
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S19 Kenmore Express at Aurora Arsenal U14B-2
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Cheektowaga Kryptonite
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S19 KenTon Blues at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G at Delaware Thorns
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S20 South Buffalo Eagles at Grand Island Rush
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 GI07
6:45 pm S12 KenTon Galaxy at Grand Island Flash
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S16 Lockport Thunder U13B at Holland Fire
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S18 Amherst Red Devils at Kenmore Elite U14B
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S16 Amherst Rampage at Kenmore Lightning U13B
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S13 Delaware Fury at Kenmore Talons
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S15 KenTon Wolves U13B at Lancaster-Depew Lightning
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S12 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S14 Niagara Pioneer Rush at Lockport Lightning U13B
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S19 Yemen Oilers at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 NF11
6:45 pm S20 Orchard Park Nowak U14B at Niagara PAL Eagles U14B
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S20 Holland Fusion at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S11 Northtowns Lady Renegades at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 NU Turf
6:45 pm S14 Clarence Inferno Red U13B at Northtowns Revolution
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S15 Grand Island Polar Bears at Orchard Park Sheehan U13B
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S13 Lancaster-Depew Flames at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S16 Tritown Titans U13B at West Seneca Thrashers U13B
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G at West Seneca Warriors U12G
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S20 West Seneca Swarm U14B at Wilson Force
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S7 Clarence Inferno Red U12B at Amherst Aftershock
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S9 Amherst Avalanche U12B at Clarence Inferno White U12B
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S7 Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B at Delaware Dynamo
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 DE33-EVCH 2
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Elite U10B at Delaware Galaxy
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 GI08
6:45 pm S3 Delaware United U10G at Grand Island Warrior Girls
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S8 Aurora Arsenal U12B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Kenmore Bengals
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 LD04
6:45 pm S5 Delaware Impact at Lancaster-Depew United
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S9 Wilson Storm U12B at Niagara Pioneer Vipers
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S5 Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B at Tritown Warriors U11B
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 WE10
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Atomics at West Seneca Wild U10B
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S7 Orchard Park Lange U12B at West Seneca Strikers U12B
Thursday, May 10, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S18 KenTon Fusion at Clarence Inferno Red U14B
Thursday, May 10, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S22 Tritown Cheetahs U14G at Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red
Friday, May 11, 2018 AM09
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Amherst Avalance
Friday, May 11, 2018 AM10
6:45 pm S3 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G at Amherst Strikers
Friday, May 11, 2018 AM99-Park School
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Smash U10B at Amherst-Empire United
Friday, May 11, 2018 AU05
6:45 pm S2 Tritown Raptors at Aurora Arsenal U10B
Friday, May 11, 2018 CL06
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Thunder at Clarence Inferno Red U10B
Friday, May 11, 2018 CL07
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Warrior Girls at Clarence Inferno White U10G
Friday, May 11, 2018 CL19
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B at Clarence Inferno Red U9B
Friday, May 11, 2018 CL20
6:45 pm S1 Niagara Pioneer Renegades at Clarence Inferno Red U8B
Friday, May 11, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S2 KenTon Terrapins at Delaware Santos
Friday, May 11, 2018 DE27
6:45 pm S3 Cheektowaga Legends U10G at Delaware Spirit
Friday, May 11, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Flash Red 09B at Delaware North B
Friday, May 11, 2018 DE33-EVCH 2
6:45 pm S2 Northtowns Strikers at Delaware Galaxy
Friday, May 11, 2018 GI01
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck
Friday, May 11, 2018 GI08-B
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno White U9B at Grand Island Knights U9B
Friday, May 11, 2018 HA04
6:45 pm S3 Arcade Express U10G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G
Friday, May 11, 2018 HA05
6:45 pm S2 Yemen United at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B
Friday, May 11, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S2 Lockport Thunder U10B at Kenmore Bengals
Friday, May 11, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Metro Stars at Kenmore Invaders
Friday, May 11, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S1 Delaware City U8B at KenTon Jets
Friday, May 11, 2018 LD05
6:45 pm S1 Lockport Thunder U9B at Lancaster-Depew Knights
Friday, May 11, 2018 LD06
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Lancaster-Depew Fire
Friday, May 11, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S3 Kenmore Thunder at Lockport Lightning U10G
Friday, May 11, 2018 LP09
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Lockport Thunder U09G
Friday, May 11, 2018 NF06
6:45 pm S3 Delaware United U10G at Niagara PAL Lady Rebels
Friday, May 11, 2018 NP06
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Spurs U10B at Niagara Pioneer Revolution
Friday, May 11, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Galaxy at Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B
Friday, May 11, 2018 NP10
6:45 pm S1 Niagara PAL Chaos U9B at Niagara Pioneer Strikers
Friday, May 11, 2018 NP12
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U9G at Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G
Friday, May 11, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S3 Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G
Friday, May 11, 2018 OP05
6:45 pm S3 Aurora Arsenal U10G at Orchard Park United U10G
Friday, May 11, 2018 OP06
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B at Orchard Park Baun U10B
Friday, May 11, 2018 TT04
6:45 pm S1 Delaware City U9B at Tritown Thunder
Friday, May 11, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Elite U10B at West Seneca Flash Red 08B
Friday, May 11, 2018 WE14
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 08G
Friday, May 11, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S2 Lancaster-Depew Eagles at West Seneca Titans U10B
Friday, May 11, 2018 WE16
6:45 pm S3 South Buffalo Thunder at West Seneca Blizzard U9G
Friday, May 11, 2018 WE99
6:45 pm S3 Kenmore Lightning U10G at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G
Friday, May 11, 2018 WI04
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G at Wilson Wildcats
Monday, May 14, 2018 AK03
6:45 pm S23 Springville Lady Wildcats at Akron Fury
Monday, May 14, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S6 Concord Compass U11B at Akron Alliance
Monday, May 14, 2018 AL02
6:45 pm S17 Amherst-Williamsville 05 Girls at Alden Lady Eliminators
Monday, May 14, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S5 Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B at Amherst Arsenal
Monday, May 14, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S4 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Amherst Golden Hawks
Monday, May 14, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S5 Grand Island Destroyers at Aurora Arsenal U11B
Monday, May 14, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S23 Orchard Park Pride at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Monday, May 14, 2018 AU07
6:45 pm S8 Lancaster-Depew Bandits at Aurora Arsenal U12B
Monday, May 14, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Cheektowaga Fusion
Monday, May 14, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S22 KenTon Kaos at Clarence Inferno Red U13G
Monday, May 14, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S4 Delaware United U11B at Clarence Inferno Red U11B
Monday, May 14, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S21 Amherst Fusion at Clarence Inferno Red U14G
Monday, May 14, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S23 Delaware City U14G at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, May 14, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S7 West Seneca Strikers U12B at Clarence Inferno Red U12B
Monday, May 14, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S5 Lancaster-Depew United at Delaware Impact
Monday, May 14, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S7 Orchard Park Lange U12B at Delaware Dynamo
Monday, May 14, 2018 GI05
6:45 pm S8 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B at Grand Island Fury U12B
Monday, May 14, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S22 Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red at Grand Island Giants
Monday, May 14, 2018 HA07
6:45 pm S7 Amherst Aftershock at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B
Monday, May 14, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S23 South Buffalo Highlanders at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
Monday, May 14, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S23 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Kenmore Ravens
Monday, May 14, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S9 Clarence Inferno White U12B at Kenmore Bandits
Monday, May 14, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S10 Alden Impact at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Monday, May 14, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S17 Amherst Annilihators at Lancaster-Depew Liberty White
Monday, May 14, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S5 Tritown Warriors U11B at Lockport Lightning U11B
Monday, May 14, 2018 NF01
6:45 pm S6 Clarence Inferno White U11B at Niagara PAL Wolfpack
Monday, May 14, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S9 Amherst Avalanche U12B at Niagara Pioneer Vipers
Monday, May 14, 2018 NT17
6:45 pm S8 Holland Impact at Northtowns United
Monday, May 14, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S10 KenTon Blue Devils at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, May 14, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S10 Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes at Springville Griffins
Monday, May 14, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S22 Amherst Strike at Tritown Cheetahs U14G
Monday, May 14, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S6 KenTon Wolves at Tritown Titans U11B
Monday, May 14, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S21 Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G at West Seneca Hurricanes U14G
Monday, May 14, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S4 Kenmore Spurs U11B at West Seneca United U11B
Monday, May 14, 2018 WI05
6:45 pm S9 Delaware United U12B at Wilson Storm U12B
Monday, May 14, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S10 West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at Yemen Force
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 AL04
6:45 pm S19 KenTon Blues at Alden Avengers
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S15 Grand Island Polar Bears at Amherst Fury
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S19 Medina M-L United U14B at Amherst InfernoX
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S12 Grand Island Flash at Amherst Atomics U12G
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S12 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Arcade Express U12G
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S14 Lockport Lightning U13B at Clarence Inferno Red U13B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S20 Wilson Force at Clarence Inferno White U14B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S18 Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B at Clarence Inferno Red U14B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G at Clarence Inferno Black U12G
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S19 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 DE03
6:45 pm S15 Lancaster-Depew Lightning at Delaware United U13B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S11 Amherst FireStorm at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Holland Fire
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S19 Lockport Lightning U14B at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 KM15
6:45 pm S14 Northtowns Revolution at Kenmore Blue Devils U13B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S12 Lockport Lightning U12G at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 KT05
6:45 pm S18 Kenmore Elite U14B at KenTon Fusion
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S16 Kenmore Lightning U13B at Lockport Thunder U13B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 NP01
6:45 pm S14 Amherst Spurs at Niagara Pioneer Rush
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S20 Niagara PAL Eagles U14B at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S1 Orchard Park Frangione U8/9 at Niagara Pioneer Renegades
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S13 Kenmore Talons at Niagara Pioneer Dragons
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 NT18
6:45 pm S11 Delaware Thorns at Northtowns Lady Renegades
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S13 South Buffalo Rush at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S18 Amherst Red Devils at Orchard Park Caban U14B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S20 Grand Island Rush at Orchard Park Nowak U14B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S12 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at Orchard Park United U12G
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S20 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B at South Buffalo Eagles
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S13 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at Tritown Magic
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S16 Amherst Rampage at West Seneca Thrashers U13B
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S11 Amherst Thunder at West Seneca Warriors U12G
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S19 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at Yemen Oilers
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S6 KenTon Wolves at Akron Alliance
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S22 Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red at Amherst Strike
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 AM07
6:45 pm S2 Clarence Inferno White U10B at Amherst Atomics
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S4 Delaware United U11B at Amherst Golden Hawks
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S5 Lancaster-Depew United at Aurora Arsenal U11B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 CH13
6:45 pm S2 Holland Revolution at Cheektowaga Knights FC
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S4 West Seneca United U11B at Clarence Inferno Red U11B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S6 Concord Compass U11B at Clarence Inferno White U11B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S23 Orchard Park Pride at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 CL20
6:45 pm S1 Amherst Rangers at Clarence Inferno Red U8B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 GI01
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Galaxy at Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 GI05
6:45 pm S8 Lancaster-Depew Bandits at Grand Island Fury U12B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 GI08
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Grand Island Vikings U10G
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S8 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B at Holland Impact
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 KM14-2
6:45 pm S2 Delaware North U8B at Kenmore Bengals
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S22 KenTon Kaos at Lakeshore Lightning U14G
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 NP12
6:45 pm S3 Lancaster-Depew Fire at Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 NT17
6:45 pm S8 Aurora Arsenal U12B at Northtowns United
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Warrior Girls at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S9 Delaware United U12B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S10 South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B at Springville Griffins
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S22 Wilson United at Tritown Cheetahs U14G
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S6 West Seneca Squid U11B at Tritown Titans U11B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S10 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S1 Tritown Thunder at West Seneca Renegades U9/10B
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 WE16
6:45 pm S3 Amherst Strikers at West Seneca Flash Red 08G
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S10 KenTon Blue Devils at Yemen Force
Thursday, May 17, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S17 Amherst-Williamsville 05 Girls at Amherst Annilihators
Thursday, May 17, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Amherst Rampage
Thursday, May 17, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S21 Niagara Pioneer Thunder at Amherst Fusion
Thursday, May 17, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S17 Kenmore Krazies at Delaware Pride
Thursday, May 17, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S21 Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G
Thursday, May 17, 2018 HA07
6:45 pm S7 Clarence Inferno Red U12B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B
Thursday, May 17, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
Thursday, May 17, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U11G at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G
Thursday, May 17, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S23 Delaware City U14G at South Buffalo Highlanders
Thursday, May 17, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S12 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Tritown Cheetahs U12G
Friday, May 18, 2018 AM09
6:45 pm S3 Wilson Wildcats at Amherst Avalance
Friday, May 18, 2018 AM10
6:45 pm S3 Cheektowaga Legends U10G at Amherst Strikers
Friday, May 18, 2018 AM99-Park School
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Flash Red 08B at Amherst-Empire United
Friday, May 18, 2018 AR03
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Blizzard U9G at Arcade Express U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 AU04
6:45 pm S3 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G at Aurora Arsenal U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 CH13
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Thunder at Cheektowaga Legends U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 CL06
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Revolution at Clarence Inferno White U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 CL07
6:45 pm S3 Delaware Spirit at Clarence Inferno Red U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 CL19
6:45 pm S3 Kenmore Thunder at Clarence Inferno Red U9G
Friday, May 18, 2018 CL21
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Clarence Inferno Red U8G
Friday, May 18, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno White U9B at Delaware City U9B
Friday, May 18, 2018 DE27
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Warrior Girls at Delaware United U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S2 Cheektowaga Knights FC at Delaware Metro Stars
Friday, May 18, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno Red U8B at Delaware City U8B
Friday, May 18, 2018 DE33-EVCH 2
6:45 pm S2 Clarence Inferno Red U10B at Delaware Santos
Friday, May 18, 2018 HA03
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Red 08G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 HA04
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Titans U10B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S2 Aurora Arsenal U10B at Holland Revolution
Friday, May 18, 2018 KM14-2
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Galaxy at Kenmore Elite U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck at Kenmore Bengals
Friday, May 18, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S2 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B at Kenmore Spurs U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 LA05
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Invaders at Lakeshore Lightning U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S18 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B at Lancaster-Depew FC
Friday, May 18, 2018 LD02
6:45 pm S3 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, May 18, 2018 LD05
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Lightning U10G at Lancaster-Depew Fire
Friday, May 18, 2018 LD06
6:45 pm S2 Orchard Park Baun U10B at Lancaster-Depew Eagles
Friday, May 18, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S2 Delaware North U8B at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 LP09
6:45 pm S1 Tritown Thunder at Lockport Thunder U9B
Friday, May 18, 2018 NF06
6:45 pm S1 Delaware North B at Niagara PAL Chaos U9B
Friday, May 18, 2018 NP06
6:45 pm S1 Amherst Rangers at Niagara Pioneer Renegades
Friday, May 18, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 NP10
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G at Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 NT16
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Smash U10B at Northtowns Strikers
Friday, May 18, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 OP05
6:45 pm S3 Lakeshore Lightning U10G at Orchard Park United U10G
Friday, May 18, 2018 SB01
6:45 pm S3 Tritown Lightning at South Buffalo Thunder
Friday, May 18, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S16 Cheektowaga Kryptonite at Tritown Titans U13B
Friday, May 18, 2018 TT04
6:45 pm S2 South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B at Tritown Raptors
Friday, May 18, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S1 Niagara Pioneer Strikers at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B
Friday, May 18, 2018 WE14
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno Red U9B at West Seneca Flash Red 09B
Friday, May 18, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S1 Lancaster-Depew Knights at West Seneca Renegades U9/10B
Friday, May 18, 2018 WE16
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno White U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 09G
Friday, May 18, 2018 WE99
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G
Friday, May 18, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Wild U10B at Yemen United
Monday, May 21, 2018 AL08
6:45 pm S10 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at Alden Impact
Monday, May 21, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S9 Kenmore Bandits at Amherst Avalanche U12B
Monday, May 21, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S7 Delaware Dynamo at Amherst Aftershock
Monday, May 21, 2018 AU07
6:45 pm S8 Grand Island Fury U12B at Aurora Arsenal U12B
Monday, May 21, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S22 Lakeshore Lightning U14G at Clarence Inferno Red U13G
Monday, May 21, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S6 Tritown Titans U11B at Clarence Inferno White U11B
Monday, May 21, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S7 Orchard Park Lange U12B at Clarence Inferno Red U12B
Monday, May 21, 2018 CL20
6:45 pm S1 Orchard Park Frangione U8/9 at Clarence Inferno Red U8B
Monday, May 21, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S23 Cheektowaga Fusion at Delaware City U14G
Monday, May 21, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S9 Clarence Inferno White U12B at Delaware United U12B
Monday, May 21, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S4 West Seneca United U11B at Delaware United U11B
Monday, May 21, 2018 GI05
6:45 pm S5 Lancaster-Depew United at Grand Island Destroyers
Monday, May 21, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S21 Amherst Fusion at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G
Monday, May 21, 2018 HA07
6:45 pm S7 West Seneca Strikers U12B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B
Monday, May 21, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S5 Aurora Arsenal U11B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B
Monday, May 21, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S23 Lockport Lightning U14G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
Monday, May 21, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S8 Northtowns United at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B
Monday, May 21, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S23 Kenmore Ravens at Holland Dash
Monday, May 21, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S17 Alden Lady Eliminators at Kenmore Krazies
Monday, May 21, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S4 Amherst Golden Hawks at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, May 21, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S10 Springville Griffins at KenTon Blue Devils
Monday, May 21, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S6 Concord Compass U11B at KenTon Wolves
Monday, May 21, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S22 Amherst Strike at KenTon Kaos
Monday, May 21, 2018 LD04
6:45 pm S8 Holland Impact at Lancaster-Depew Bandits
Monday, May 21, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S5 Delaware Impact at Lockport Lightning U11B
Monday, May 21, 2018 ME07
6:45 pm S9 Niagara Pioneer Vipers at Medina M-L United U12B
Monday, May 21, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S4 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Niagara Pioneer Machine
Monday, May 21, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S23 Aurora Arsenal U14G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Monday, May 21, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S23 Akron Fury at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, May 21, 2018 OP07
6:45 pm S10 Yemen Force at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, May 21, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at South Buffalo Highlanders
Monday, May 21, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S23 Clarence Inferno White U14G at Springville Lady Wildcats
Monday, May 21, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S5 Amherst Arsenal at Tritown Warriors U11B
Monday, May 21, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S17 Amherst Annilihators at West Seneca Chargers U13G
Monday, May 21, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S6 Niagara PAL Wolfpack at West Seneca Squid U11B
Monday, May 21, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S10 Lakeshore Lightning U12B at West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B
Monday, May 21, 2018 WI05
6:45 pm S9 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B at Wilson Storm U12B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 AL04
6:45 pm S19 Amherst InfernoX at Alden Avengers
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S15 KenTon Wolves U13B at Amherst Fury
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S14 Northtowns Revolution at Amherst Spurs
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S11 Northtowns Lady Renegades at Amherst FireStorm
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S12 Orchard Park United U12G at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S16 Holland Fire at Cheektowaga Kryptonite
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S23 Springville Lady Wildcats at Cheektowaga Fusion
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S11 Delaware Thorns at Clarence Inferno Black U11G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S12 KenTon Galaxy at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S18 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B at Clarence Inferno Red U14B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G at Clarence Inferno Black U12G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 DE03
6:45 pm S15 West Seneca Blues U13B at Delaware United U13B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at Delaware Fury
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 GI02
6:45 pm S15 Alden United at Grand Island Polar Bears
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S20 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B at Grand Island Rush
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S11 Amherst Thunder at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 HA11
6:45 pm S18 Kenmore Elite U14B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 HA12
6:45 pm S20 Orchard Park Nowak U14B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S20 Niagara PAL Eagles U14B at Holland Fusion
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S13 Lancaster-Depew Flames at Holland Spirit
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Kenmore Lightning U13B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S19 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at KenTon Blues
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S15 Orchard Park Sheehan U13B at Lancaster-Depew Lightning
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S12 Amherst Atomics U12G at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S14 Kenmore Blue Devils U13B at Lockport Lightning U13B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S19 Delaware City U14B at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S19 Yemen Oilers at Medina M-L United U14B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S11 West Seneca Warriors U12G at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S19 Kenmore Express at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S18 Lancaster-Depew FC at Orchard Park Caban U14B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S16 Amherst Rampage at Tritown Titans U13B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S12 Arcade Express U12G at Tritown Cheetahs U12G
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 WE05
6:45 pm S20 Clarence Inferno White U14B at West Seneca Swarm U14B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 WE99
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 09G
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S38 Delaware Internationals at Amherst FC U19B
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S36 West Seneca BU17 Elite at Cheektowaga Adrenaline
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S35 Clarence Inferno Red U17B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U17B
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S37 West Seneca Edge U18B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U19B
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S37 Niagara Pioneer Arsenal at Kenmore Express U19B
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S35 Grand Island Vikings U17B at Kenmore Elite U17B
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S42 Orchard Park Lady Vikings at Kenmore Cobras
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S42 Kenmore Blue Devils U19G at KenTon Dynamo
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 LD12
6:45 pm S39 Kenmore Lightning U19B at Lancaster Depew Ransbottom
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 LD17
6:45 pm S41 Lockport Lightning U17G at Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S40 Kenmore Elite U19G at Lockport Lightning U19G
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S38 Clarence Inferno Red U19B at Niagara Pioneer Rangers
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 NW05-B
6:45 pm S37 Orchard Park U19B Schermerhorn at Niagara Wheatfield Storm
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 TN03
6:45 pm S39 Cheektowaga Brigade at Tonawanda SC
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 TT01
6:45 pm S35 Amherst FC U17B at Tritown Gunners U17B
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 TT06
6:45 pm S41 Concord Compass U19G at Tritown United U19G
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S34 KenTon Force at Yemen Warriors
Thursday, May 24, 2018 AK01
6:45 pm S25 Clarence Inferno Red U15B at Akron Panthers
Thursday, May 24, 2018 AL02
6:45 pm S38 West Seneca Warriors U18B at Alden F C
Thursday, May 24, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S24 Delaware Rangers at Amherst Alliance
Thursday, May 24, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S29 Kenmore United U16B at Amherst Invaders
Thursday, May 24, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S28 Yemen Elite at Clarence Inferno Red U16B
Thursday, May 24, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S27 West Seneca Sky Blue Select at Clarence Inferno Red U15G
Thursday, May 24, 2018 DE19
6:45 pm S26 KenTon Dragons at Delaware Gunners U15B
Thursday, May 24, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S32 Akron Avalanche at Grand Island Blizzard U16G
Thursday, May 24, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S24 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U15B at Grand Island Gladiators U15B
Thursday, May 24, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S28 Delaware Spartans at Hamburg Monarchs Black U16B
Thursday, May 24, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S30 South Buffalo Celtic U16B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U16B
Thursday, May 24, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S27 Tritown Crushers U15G at Kenmore Elite U15G
Thursday, May 24, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S25 Amherst United at Kenmore Thunder
Thursday, May 24, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S29 Springville Griffins U16B at KenTon Sounders U16B
Thursday, May 24, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S26 Lancaster-Depew Warriors at Lakeshore Lightning U15B
Thursday, May 24, 2018 LD12
6:45 pm S24 Lockport Lightning U15B at Lancaster-Depew Strikers
Thursday, May 24, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S31 Lakeshore Lightning U16G at Lancaster-Depew Sparks
Thursday, May 24, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S27 Amherst-Williamsville 03 Girls at Lockport Lightning U15G
Thursday, May 24, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S29 Lancaster-Depew Revolution at Lockport Lightning U16B
Thursday, May 24, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S30 Aurora Arsenal U16B at Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Thursday, May 24, 2018 NT19
6:45 pm S25 Concord Compass U15B at Northtowns Resurgence
Thursday, May 24, 2018 NT-NU GRASS
6:45 pm S32 Cheektowaga Starzz at Northtowns Storm
Thursday, May 24, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S33 Arcade Express U16G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G
Thursday, May 24, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S30 KenTon Hurricanes at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16B
Thursday, May 24, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S33 Tonawanda Lady Warriors at Orchard Park Fury
Thursday, May 24, 2018 PE01
6:45 pm S26 Tritown Predators at Pembroke Dragons
Thursday, May 24, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S32 Alden U16G at South Buffalo Celtic U16G
Thursday, May 24, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S20 South Buffalo Eagles at Wilson Force
Friday, May 25, 2018 AM06
6:45 pm S1 KenTon Jets at Amherst Rangers
Friday, May 25, 2018 AM07
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Amherst Galaxy
Friday, May 25, 2018 AM08
6:45 pm S2 Yemen United at Amherst Atomics
Friday, May 25, 2018 AM09
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G at Amherst Avalance
Friday, May 25, 2018 AM99-Park School
6:45 pm S2 Northtowns Strikers at Amherst-Empire United
Friday, May 25, 2018 CH13
6:45 pm S2 Aurora Arsenal U10B at Cheektowaga Knights FC
Friday, May 25, 2018 CL07
6:45 pm S3 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G at Clarence Inferno Red U10G
Friday, May 25, 2018 CL19
6:45 pm S1 Niagara Pioneer Strikers at Clarence Inferno Red U9B
Friday, May 25, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S2 Cheektowaga Legends U10B at Delaware Santos
Friday, May 25, 2018 DE27
6:45 pm S3 Amherst Strikers at Delaware Spirit
Friday, May 25, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B at Delaware North B
Friday, May 25, 2018 GI01
6:45 pm S2 Delaware North U8B at Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck
Friday, May 25, 2018 GI08
6:45 pm S3 Kenmore Lightning U10G at Grand Island Vikings U10G
Friday, May 25, 2018 GI08-B
6:45 pm S1 Delaware City U9B at Grand Island Knights U9B
Friday, May 25, 2018 HA05
6:45 pm S2 Clarence Inferno White U10B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B
Friday, May 25, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Kenmore Bengals
Friday, May 25, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S2 Tritown Raptors at Kenmore Invaders
Friday, May 25, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S2 Clarence Inferno Red U10B at KenTon Terrapins
Friday, May 25, 2018 LD02
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Warrior Girls at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, May 25, 2018 LP09
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno White U9B at Lockport Thunder U9B
Friday, May 25, 2018 NF06
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Flash Red 09B at Niagara PAL Chaos U9B
Friday, May 25, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S1 Delaware City U8B at Niagara Pioneer Renegades
Friday, May 25, 2018 NP10
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno White U10G at Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G
Friday, May 25, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S3 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G
Friday, May 25, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S38 Akron Anarchy at Orchard Park Red Bulls U19B
Friday, May 25, 2018 OP06
6:45 pm S2 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B at Orchard Park Baun U10B
Friday, May 25, 2018 SB01
6:45 pm S3 Arcade Express U10G at South Buffalo Thunder
Friday, May 25, 2018 SB06
6:45 pm S2 Holland Revolution at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Friday, May 25, 2018 TT03
6:45 pm S3 Orchard Park United U10G at Tritown Lightning
Friday, May 25, 2018 TT04
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Renegades U9/10B at Tritown Thunder
Friday, May 25, 2018 WE10
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Spurs U10B at West Seneca Wild U10B
Friday, May 25, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Galaxy at West Seneca Flash Red 08B
Friday, May 25, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Thunder at West Seneca Titans U10B
Friday, May 25, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Elite U10B at West Seneca Smash U10B
Friday, May 25, 2018 WE16
6:45 pm S3 Aurora Arsenal U10G at West Seneca Blizzard U9G
Friday, May 25, 2018 WI04
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Wilson Wildcats
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 AK03
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Akron Fury
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 AL07
6:45 pm S15 Lancaster-Depew Lightning at Alden United
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S19 KenTon Blues at Amherst InfernoX
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S12 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at Amherst Atomics U12G
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S11 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G at Amherst Thunder
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S12 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Arcade Express U12G
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S19 Lockport Lightning U14B at Aurora Arsenal U14B-2
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S16 Amherst Rampage at Cheektowaga Kryptonite
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S14 Amherst Spurs at Clarence Inferno Red U13B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S20 Holland Fusion at Clarence Inferno White U14B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S11 Amherst FireStorm at Clarence Inferno Black U11G
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S18 Orchard Park Caban U14B at Clarence Inferno Red U14B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S19 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 DE03
6:45 pm S15 Amherst Fury at Delaware United U13B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 GI07
6:45 pm S12 Lockport Lightning U12G at Grand Island Flash
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S16 Kenmore Lightning U13B at Holland Fire
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S14 Niagara Pioneer Rush at Kenmore Blue Devils U13B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S19 Medina M-L United U14B at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S23 Cheektowaga Fusion at Kenmore Ravens
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 KM14-2
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Kenmore Thunder
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S4 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S18 Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B at KenTon Fusion
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 KT05
6:45 pm S15 Grand Island Polar Bears at KenTon Wolves U13B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S12 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S18 Amherst Red Devils at Lancaster-Depew FC
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 NF11
6:45 pm S20 Grand Island Rush at Niagara PAL Eagles U14B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 NP01
6:45 pm S21 Clarence Inferno Red U14G at Niagara Pioneer Thunder
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S20 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S18 Kenmore Elite U14B at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 NT18
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U12G at Northtowns Lady Renegades
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 NU Turf
6:45 pm S14 Lockport Lightning U13B at Northtowns Revolution
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S13 Holland Spirit at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S15 West Seneca Blues U13B at Orchard Park Sheehan U13B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S20 Wilson Force at Orchard Park Nowak U14B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 PE01
6:45 pm S26 KenTon Dragons at Pembroke Dragons
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S20 West Seneca Swarm U14B at South Buffalo Eagles
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S13 Akron Sparks at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S13 Delaware Fury at Tritown Magic
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at West Seneca Thrashers U13B
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S13 Kenmore Talons at West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S11 Delaware Thorns at West Seneca Warriors U12G
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S19 Alden Avengers at Yemen Oilers
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 AK05
6:45 pm S38 West Seneca Warriors U18B at Akron Anarchy
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 AL01
6:45 pm S41 Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G at Alden U19G
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 AL07
6:45 pm S38 Lakeshore Lightning U19B at Alden F C
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S41 Orchard Park Dragons at Arcade Express U19G
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S42 West Side Marvels at Aurora Arsenal Dev U18
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 AU07
6:45 pm S40 Kenmore Elite U19G at Aurora Arsenal U18G
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S42 Kenmore Cobras at Cheektowaga Chargers
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S41 Tritown United U19G at Clarence Inferno Red U18G
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S38 Clarence Inferno Red U19B at Delaware Internationals
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S35 Concord Compass U17B at Grand Island Vikings U17B
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S40 Amherst-Williamsville 00 Girls at Hamburg Monarchs Black U19G
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S39 Kenmore Lightning U19B at Holland United
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S37 Orchard Park U19B Schermerhorn at Kenmore Express U19B
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S41 Concord Compass U19G at Kenmore United FC
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 KM12
6:45 pm S42 Holland Courage at Kenmore Blue Devils U19G
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 LD12
6:45 pm S39 Tonawanda SC at Lancaster Depew Ransbottom
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 LD17
6:45 pm S34 Wilson United U17B at Lancaster-Depew FC U17B
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S41 Lakeshore Lightning U19G at Lockport Lightning U17G
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S34 KenTon Force at Lockport Lightning U17B
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S39 Cheektowaga Brigade at Medina Roy-Hart Rams
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 NF11
6:45 pm S38 Amherst FC U19B at Niagara PAL United
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S37 Hamburg Monarchs Black U19B at Niagara Pioneer Arsenal
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 NW05-B
6:45 pm S37 West Seneca Edge U18B at Niagara Wheatfield Storm
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S36 Kenmore Sting at Orchard Park U17B Drake
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S38 Niagara Pioneer Rangers at Orchard Park Red Bulls U19B
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S42 KenTon Dynamo at Orchard Park Lady Vikings
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 TT01
6:45 pm S35 Hamburg Monarchs Black U17B at Tritown Gunners U17B
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 WS01
6:45 pm S35 Amherst FC U17B at Westside Magic
Thursday, May 31, 2018 AK02
6:45 pm S32 South Buffalo Celtic U16G at Akron Avalanche
Thursday, May 31, 2018 AK05
6:45 pm S33 Springville Avalanche at Akron Fusion
Thursday, May 31, 2018 AL01
6:45 pm S32 Northtowns Storm at Alden U16G
Thursday, May 31, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S25 Akron Panthers at Amherst United
Thursday, May 31, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S32 Grand Island Blizzard U16G at Amherst Avalanche U16G
Thursday, May 31, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S30 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16B at Aurora Arsenal U16B
Thursday, May 31, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S28 Northtowns Destroyers at Clarence Inferno Red U16B
Thursday, May 31, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S25 Concord Compass U15B at Clarence Inferno Red U15B
Thursday, May 31, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S28 West Seneca Wizards at Delaware Spartans
Thursday, May 31, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S29 KenTon Sounders U16B at Grand Island Blizzard U16B
Thursday, May 31, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S24 Delaware Rangers at Grand Island Gladiators U15B
Thursday, May 31, 2018 HA12
6:45 pm S31 Lancaster-Depew Sparks at Hamburg Monarch Black U16G
Thursday, May 31, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S29 Lockport Lightning U16B at Kenmore United U16B
Thursday, May 31, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S30 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U16B at KenTon Hurricanes
Thursday, May 31, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S31 Clarence Inferno Red U16G at Lakeshore Lightning U16G
Thursday, May 31, 2018 LD12
6:45 pm S29 West Seneca Wolverines at Lancaster-Depew Revolution
Thursday, May 31, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S26 Delaware Gunners U15B at Lancaster-Depew Warriors
Thursday, May 31, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S27 Clarence Inferno Red U15G at Lockport Lightning U15G
Thursday, May 31, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S33 Orchard Park Fury at Medina Roy-Hart U16G
Thursday, May 31, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S24 Lancaster-Depew Strikers at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U15B
Thursday, May 31, 2018 NT19
6:45 pm S25 Kenmore Thunder at Northtowns Resurgence
Thursday, May 31, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S33 Kenmore Blue Devils U16G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G
Thursday, May 31, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S24 Amherst Alliance at Orchard Park U15B Maclean
Thursday, May 31, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S30 Niagara Pioneer Gunners at Orchard Park U16B Kjellstrum
Thursday, May 31, 2018 SB08
6:45 pm S30 Alden Assassins at South Buffalo Celtic U16B
Thursday, May 31, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S29 Amherst Invaders at Springville Griffins U16B
Thursday, May 31, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S26 Lakeshore Lightning U15B at Tritown Predators
Thursday, May 31, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S12 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Tritown Cheetahs U12G
Thursday, May 31, 2018 TT06
6:45 pm S27 Aurora Arsenal U15G at Tritown Crushers U15G
Thursday, May 31, 2018 WE01
6:45 pm S27 Amherst-Williamsville 03 Girls at West Seneca Sky Blue Select
Thursday, May 31, 2018 YE02
6:45 pm S28 Hamburg Monarchs Black U16B at Yemen Elite
Friday, June 1, 2018 AM07
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Bengals at Amherst Galaxy
Friday, June 1, 2018 AM09
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Amherst Avalance
Friday, June 1, 2018 AM10
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Red 08G at Amherst Strikers
Friday, June 1, 2018 AM99-Park School
6:45 pm S2 Amherst-Empire United at Kenmore Elite U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 AR03
6:45 pm S3 Tritown Lightning at Arcade Express U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 AU04
6:45 pm S3 South Buffalo Thunder at Aurora Arsenal U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 AU05
6:45 pm S2 South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B at Aurora Arsenal U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 CH13
6:45 pm S2 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at Cheektowaga Knights FC
Friday, June 1, 2018 CH15
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U10G at Cheektowaga Legends U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 CL06
6:45 pm S2 Lancaster-Depew Eagles at Clarence Inferno Red U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 CL07
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G at Clarence Inferno White U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 CL19
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Clarence Inferno Red U9G
Friday, June 1, 2018 CL20
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Renegades U9/10B at Clarence Inferno White U9B
Friday, June 1, 2018 CL21
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G at Clarence Inferno Red U8G
Friday, June 1, 2018 DE27
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Delaware United U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S1 Amherst Rangers at Delaware City U8B
Friday, June 1, 2018 DE33-EVCH 2
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Delaware North U8B
Friday, June 1, 2018 GI01
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Santos at Grand Island Thunder
Friday, June 1, 2018 GI08-B
6:45 pm S1 Lockport Thunder U9B at Grand Island Knights U9B
Friday, June 1, 2018 HA03
6:45 pm S3 Delaware Spirit at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 HA04
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Invaders at Holland Revolution
Friday, June 1, 2018 KM14-2
6:45 pm S3 Lancaster-Depew Fire at Kenmore Thunder
Friday, June 1, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S3 Wilson Wildcats at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Atomics at Kenmore Spurs U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S2 Cheektowaga Legends U10B at KenTon Terrapins
Friday, June 1, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno Red U8B at KenTon Jets
Friday, June 1, 2018 LA05
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Blizzard U9G at Lakeshore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 LD02
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Red 09G at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, June 1, 2018 LD05
6:45 pm S1 Tritown Thunder at Lancaster-Depew Knights
Friday, June 1, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S16 Tritown Titans U13B at Lockport Thunder U13B
Friday, June 1, 2018 LP09
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Lockport Thunder U09G
Friday, June 1, 2018 ME07
6:45 pm S9 Wilson Storm U12B at Medina M-L United U12B
Friday, June 1, 2018 NF06
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Warrior Girls at Niagara PAL Lady Rebels
Friday, June 1, 2018 NF07
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno Red U9B at Niagara PAL Chaos U9B
Friday, June 1, 2018 NP06
6:45 pm S2 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B at Niagara Pioneer Revolution
Friday, June 1, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S1 Delaware North B at Niagara Pioneer Strikers
Friday, June 1, 2018 NP12
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Lightning U10G at Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 NT16
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Flash Red 08B at Northtowns Strikers
Friday, June 1, 2018 OP05
6:45 pm S3 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G at Orchard Park United U10G
Friday, June 1, 2018 OP06
6:45 pm S1 Niagara Pioneer Renegades at Orchard Park Frangione U8/9
Friday, June 1, 2018 TT04
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Metro Stars at Tritown Raptors
Friday, June 1, 2018 WE10
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Galaxy at West Seneca Smash U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Flash Red 09B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B
Friday, June 1, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S2 Clarence Inferno White U10B at West Seneca Wild U10B
Friday, June 1, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S2 Orchard Park Baun U10B at West Seneca Titans U10B
Saturday, June 2, 2018 LP06
11:00 am S23 Holland Dash at Lockport Lightning U14G
Saturday, June 2, 2018 WE06
9:00 am S15 KenTon Wolves U13B at West Seneca Blues U13B
Monday, June 4, 2018 AL02
6:45 pm S17 Delaware Pride at Alden Lady Eliminators
Monday, June 4, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S18 KenTon Fusion at Amherst Red Devils
Monday, June 4, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S17 Kenmore Krazies at Amherst Annilihators
Monday, June 4, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S5 Grand Island Destroyers at Amherst Arsenal
Monday, June 4, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S7 West Seneca Strikers U12B at Amherst Aftershock
Monday, June 4, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S23 Lockport Lightning U14G at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Monday, June 4, 2018 AU07
6:45 pm S8 Holland Impact at Aurora Arsenal U12B
Monday, June 4, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S21 Clarence Inferno Red U14G at Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls
Monday, June 4, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S22 Tritown Cheetahs U14G at Clarence Inferno Red U13G
Monday, June 4, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S4 Amherst Golden Hawks at Clarence Inferno Red U11B
Monday, June 4, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S6 Akron Alliance at Clarence Inferno White U11B
Monday, June 4, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Delaware City U14G
Monday, June 4, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S9 Amherst Avalanche U12B at Delaware United U12B
Monday, June 4, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S7 Clarence Inferno Red U12B at Delaware Dynamo
Monday, June 4, 2018 GI05
6:45 pm S8 Northtowns United at Grand Island Fury U12B
Monday, June 4, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S21 Niagara Pioneer Thunder at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G
Monday, June 4, 2018 HA07
6:45 pm S7 Orchard Park Lange U12B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B
Monday, June 4, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S5 Lancaster-Depew United at Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B
Monday, June 4, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S23 Akron Fury at Holland Dash
Monday, June 4, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S23 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Kenmore Ravens
Monday, June 4, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S4 Delaware United U11B at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, June 4, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S10 Lakeshore Lightning U12B at KenTon Blue Devils
Monday, June 4, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S22 Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red at KenTon Kaos
Monday, June 4, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S22 Grand Island Giants at Lakeshore Lightning U14G
Monday, June 4, 2018 LD04
6:45 pm S8 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B at Lancaster-Depew Bandits
Monday, June 4, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S17 Amherst-Williamsville 05 Girls at Lancaster-Depew Liberty White
Monday, June 4, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S5 Aurora Arsenal U11B at Lockport Lightning U11B
Monday, June 4, 2018 ME07
6:45 pm S9 Clarence Inferno White U12B at Medina M-L United U12B
Monday, June 4, 2018 NF01
6:45 pm S6 Tritown Titans U11B at Niagara PAL Wolfpack
Monday, June 4, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S4 West Seneca United U11B at Niagara Pioneer Machine
Monday, June 4, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S23 Clarence Inferno White U14G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Monday, June 4, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S9 Niagara Pioneer Vipers at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B
Monday, June 4, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S23 Cheektowaga Fusion at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, June 4, 2018 OP06
6:45 pm S1 KenTon Jets at Orchard Park Frangione U8/9
Monday, June 4, 2018 OP07
6:45 pm S10 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, June 4, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S10 Yemen Force at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, June 4, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S23 South Buffalo Highlanders at Springville Lady Wildcats
Monday, June 4, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S5 Delaware Impact at Tritown Warriors U11B
Monday, June 4, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S21 Amherst Fusion at West Seneca Hurricanes U14G
Monday, June 4, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S6 Concord Compass U11B at West Seneca Squid U11B
Monday, June 4, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S10 Alden Impact at West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B
Monday, June 4, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S22 Amherst Strike at Wilson United
Monday, June 4, 2018 WI05
6:45 pm S9 Kenmore Bandits at Wilson Storm U12B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 AL04
6:45 pm S19 Kenmore Express at Alden Avengers
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 AL07
6:45 pm S15 West Seneca Blues U13B at Alden United
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S18 Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B at Amherst Red Devils
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S15 Orchard Park Sheehan U13B at Amherst Fury
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S19 Yemen Oilers at Amherst InfernoX
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S14 Lockport Lightning U13B at Amherst Spurs
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S11 West Seneca Warriors U12G at Amherst FireStorm
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S11 Delaware Thorns at Amherst Thunder
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S12 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S21 Niagara Pioneer Thunder at Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S16 Kenmore Lightning U13B at Cheektowaga Kryptonite
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S20 South Buffalo Eagles at Clarence Inferno White U14B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S12 Grand Island Flash at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U11G at Clarence Inferno Black U12G
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S13 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at Delaware Fury
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 GI02
6:45 pm S15 Lancaster-Depew Lightning at Grand Island Polar Bears
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S11 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S11 Northtowns Lady Renegades at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 HA12
6:45 pm S20 Niagara PAL Eagles U14B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S20 Grand Island Rush at Holland Fusion
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S14 Clarence Inferno Red U13B at Kenmore Blue Devils U13B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S18 Orchard Park Caban U14B at Kenmore Elite U14B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S13 Akron Sparks at Kenmore Talons
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S12 Amherst Atomics U12G at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S19 Lockport Lightning U14B at KenTon Blues
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 KT05
6:45 pm S15 Delaware United U13B at KenTon Wolves U13B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S22 Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red at Lakeshore Lightning U14G
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S18 Clarence Inferno Red U14B at Lancaster-Depew FC
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 LD08
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S16 Amherst Rampage at Lockport Thunder U13B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S19 Delaware City U14B at Medina M-L United U14B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S18 KenTon Fusion at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S13 Tritown Magic at Niagara Pioneer Dragons
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 NU Turf
6:45 pm S14 Niagara Pioneer Rush at Northtowns Revolution
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S19 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S12 Arcade Express U12G at Orchard Park United U12G
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Tritown Titans U13B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 WE05
6:45 pm S20 Orchard Park Nowak U14B at West Seneca Swarm U14B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S16 Holland Fire at West Seneca Thrashers U13B
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S20 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B at Wilson Force
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 AL01
6:45 pm S41 Alden U19G at Lakeshore Lightning U19G
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S35 Grand Island Vikings U17B at Amherst FC U17B
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S40 Aurora Arsenal U18G at Amherst Assassins
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S42 Kenmore Blue Devils U19G at Aurora Arsenal Dev U18
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S39 Lancaster Depew Ransbottom at Cheektowaga Brigade
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S41 Concord Compass U19G at Clarence Inferno Red U18G
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S35 Concord Compass U17B at Clarence Inferno Red U17B
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S38 Niagara PAL United at Clarence Inferno Red U19B
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S35 Kenmore Elite U17B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U17B
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S37 Orchard Park U19B Schermerhorn at Hamburg Monarchs Black U19B
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S39 Tonawanda SC at Holland United
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S13 South Buffalo Rush at Holland Spirit
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S40 Amherst-Williamsville 00 Girls at Kenmore Elite U19G
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S41 Arcade Express U19G at Kenmore United FC
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 KM12
6:45 pm S36 West Seneca BU17 Elite at Kenmore Sting
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S38 Akron Anarchy at Lakeshore Lightning U19B
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S34 KenTon Force at Lancaster-Depew FC U17B
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 LD12
6:45 pm S36 Medina M-L United U17B at Lancaster-Depew Arsenal
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S40 Hamburg Monarchs Black U19G at Lockport Lightning U19G
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S38 Amherst FC U19B at Lockport Lightning U19B
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S39 Kenmore Lightning U19B at Medina Roy-Hart Rams
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 NW05-B
6:45 pm S37 Kenmore Express U19B at Niagara Wheatfield Storm
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S36 Cheektowaga Adrenaline at Orchard Park U17B Drake
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S41 Lockport Lightning U17G at Orchard Park Dragons
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S42 Cheektowaga Chargers at Orchard Park Lady Vikings
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 TT01
6:45 pm S35 Westside Magic at Tritown Gunners U17B
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 TT06
6:45 pm S41 Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G at Tritown United U19G
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S38 Niagara Pioneer Rangers at West Seneca Warriors U18B
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S22 Clarence Inferno Red U13G at Wilson United
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 WS01
6:45 pm S42 Kenmore Cobras at West Side Marvels
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S34 Lockport Lightning U17B at Yemen Warriors
Thursday, June 7, 2018 AL04
6:45 pm S30 KenTon Hurricanes at Alden Assassins
Thursday, June 7, 2018 AU02
6:45 pm S27 Kenmore Elite U15G at Aurora Arsenal U15G
Thursday, June 7, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S27 Clarence Inferno Red U15G at Amherst-Williamsville 03 Girls
Thursday, June 7, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S32 Alden U16G at Cheektowaga Starzz
Thursday, June 7, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S31 Hamburg Monarch Black U16G at Clarence Inferno Red U16G
Thursday, June 7, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S25 Amherst United at Clarence Inferno Red U15B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S28 Yemen Elite at Delaware Spartans
Thursday, June 7, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S29 Lancaster-Depew Revolution at Grand Island Blizzard U16B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S24 Orchard Park U15B Maclean at Grand Island Gladiators U15B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S28 Northtowns Destroyers at Hamburg Monarchs Black U16B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S30 Aurora Arsenal U16B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U16B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 KM01
6:45 pm S29 West Seneca Wolverines at Kenmore United U16B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S25 Concord Compass U15B at Kenmore Thunder
Thursday, June 7, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S29 Amherst Invaders at KenTon Sounders U16B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S26 Delaware Gunners U15B at Lakeshore Lightning U15B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S24 Delaware Rangers at Lancaster-Depew Strikers
Thursday, June 7, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S17 West Seneca Chargers U13G at Lancaster-Depew Liberty White
Thursday, June 7, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S24 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U15B at Lockport Lightning U15B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S29 Springville Griffins U16B at Lockport Lightning U16B
Thursday, June 7, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S30 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16B at Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Thursday, June 7, 2018 NT19
6:45 pm S25 Akron Panthers at Northtowns Resurgence
Thursday, June 7, 2018 NT-NU GRASS
6:45 pm S32 Akron Avalanche at Northtowns Storm
Thursday, June 7, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S31 Lakeshore Lightning U16G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16G
Thursday, June 7, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S33 Akron Fusion at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G
Thursday, June 7, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S33 Arcade Express U16G at Orchard Park Fury
Thursday, June 7, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S30 South Buffalo Celtic U16B at Orchard Park U16B Kjellstrum
Thursday, June 7, 2018 PE01
6:45 pm S26 Lancaster-Depew Warriors at Pembroke Dragons
Thursday, June 7, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S32 Amherst Avalanche U16G at South Buffalo Celtic U16G
Thursday, June 7, 2018 TN03
6:45 pm S33 Kenmore Blue Devils U16G at Tonawanda Lady Warriors
Thursday, June 7, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S26 KenTon Dragons at Tritown Predators
Thursday, June 7, 2018 TT06
6:45 pm S27 Niagara Pioneer Lightning U15G at Tritown Crushers U15G
Thursday, June 7, 2018 WE01
6:45 pm S27 Lockport Lightning U15G at West Seneca Sky Blue Select
Thursday, June 7, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S28 Clarence Inferno Red U16B at West Seneca Wizards
Friday, June 8, 2018 AM06
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno Red U8B at Amherst Rangers
Friday, June 8, 2018 AM07
6:45 pm S2 Delaware North U8B at Amherst Galaxy
Friday, June 8, 2018 AM08
6:45 pm S2 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B at Amherst Atomics
Friday, June 8, 2018 AM09
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Amherst Avalance
Friday, June 8, 2018 AM99-Park School
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Galaxy at Amherst-Empire United
Friday, June 8, 2018 AR03
6:45 pm S3 Aurora Arsenal U10G at Arcade Express U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S21 West Seneca Hurricanes U14G at Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls
Friday, June 8, 2018 CH15
6:45 pm S3 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G at Cheektowaga Legends U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 CL06
6:45 pm S2 Cheektowaga Legends U10B at Clarence Inferno Red U10B
Friday, June 8, 2018 CL07
6:45 pm S3 Amherst Strikers at Clarence Inferno Red U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 CL19
6:45 pm S1 Delaware North B at Clarence Inferno Red U9B
Friday, June 8, 2018 CL20
6:45 pm S1 Lancaster-Depew Knights at Clarence Inferno White U9B
Friday, June 8, 2018 CL21
6:45 pm S3 Delaware United U10G at Clarence Inferno White U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S1 Lockport Thunder U9B at Delaware City U9B
Friday, June 8, 2018 DE27
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Red 08G at Delaware Spirit
Friday, June 8, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S2 South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B at Delaware Metro Stars
Friday, June 8, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S1 Orchard Park Frangione U8/9 at Delaware City U8B
Friday, June 8, 2018 DE33-EVCH 2
6:45 pm S2 Orchard Park Baun U10B at Delaware Santos
Friday, June 8, 2018 GI02
6:45 pm S22 Clarence Inferno Red U13G at Grand Island Giants
Friday, June 8, 2018 GI08-B
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Renegades U9/10B at Grand Island Knights U9B
Friday, June 8, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S23 Lockport Lightning U14G at Kenmore Ravens
Friday, June 8, 2018 KM14-2
6:45 pm S2 Cheektowaga Knights FC at Kenmore Invaders
Friday, June 8, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S13 Tritown Magic at Kenmore Talons
Friday, June 8, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Thunder at KenTon Terrapins
Friday, June 8, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S1 Niagara Pioneer Renegades at KenTon Jets
Friday, June 8, 2018 LA05
6:45 pm S2 Aurora Arsenal U10B at Lakeshore Lightning U10B
Friday, June 8, 2018 LD02
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, June 8, 2018 LD05
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U9G at Lancaster-Depew Fire
Friday, June 8, 2018 LD06
6:45 pm S2 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B at Lancaster-Depew Eagles
Friday, June 8, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Lockport Lightning U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 LP09
6:45 pm S3 Wilson Wildcats at Lockport Thunder U09G
Friday, June 8, 2018 NF06
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B at Niagara PAL Chaos U9B
Friday, June 8, 2018 NP01
6:45 pm S14 Clarence Inferno Red U13B at Niagara Pioneer Rush
Friday, June 8, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S3 Kenmore Lightning U10G at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 NP12
6:45 pm S3 Kenmore Thunder at Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G
Friday, June 8, 2018 NT16
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Elite U10B at Northtowns Strikers
Friday, June 8, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S2 Lockport Thunder U10B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B
Friday, June 8, 2018 SB01
6:45 pm S3 Lakeshore Lightning U10G at South Buffalo Thunder
Friday, June 8, 2018 TT03
6:45 pm S3 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G at Tritown Lightning
Friday, June 8, 2018 TT04
6:45 pm S2 Holland Revolution at Tritown Raptors
Friday, June 8, 2018 WE01
6:45 pm S36 Lancaster-Depew Arsenal at West Seneca BU17 Elite
Friday, June 8, 2018 WE10
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Smash U10B at West Seneca Flash Red 08B
Friday, June 8, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Titans U10B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B
Friday, June 8, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Revolution at West Seneca Wild U10B
Friday, June 8, 2018 WE14
6:45 pm S1 Niagara Pioneer Strikers at West Seneca Flash Red 09B
Friday, June 8, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S3 Orchard Park United U10G at West Seneca Blizzard U9G
Friday, June 8, 2018 WE16
6:45 pm S3 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels at West Seneca Flash Red 09G
Friday, June 8, 2018 WE99
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Vikings U10G at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G
Friday, June 8, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Spurs U10B at Yemen United
Saturday, June 9, 2018 OP03
1:00 pm S38 Delaware Internationals at Orchard Park Red Bulls U19B
Monday, June 11, 2018 AK03
6:45 pm S23 Lockport Lightning U14G at Akron Fury
Monday, June 11, 2018 AL08
6:45 pm S10 Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes at Alden Impact
Monday, June 11, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S22 Clarence Inferno Red U13G at Amherst Strike
Monday, June 11, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S17 Alden Lady Eliminators at Amherst Annilihators
Monday, June 11, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S40 Hamburg Monarchs Black U19G at Amherst Assassins
Monday, June 11, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S21 Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls at Amherst Fusion
Monday, June 11, 2018 AM08
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Revolution at Amherst Atomics
Monday, June 11, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S9 Medina M-L United U12B at Amherst Avalanche U12B
Monday, June 11, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S4 West Seneca United U11B at Amherst Golden Hawks
Monday, June 11, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S5 Amherst Arsenal at Aurora Arsenal U11B
Monday, June 11, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S23 Kenmore Ravens at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Monday, June 11, 2018 AU07
6:45 pm S8 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B at Aurora Arsenal U12B
Monday, June 11, 2018 AW01
6:45 pm S17 West Seneca Chargers U13G at Amherst-Williamsville 05 Girls
Monday, June 11, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S10 KenTon Blue Devils at Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys
Monday, June 11, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S23 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Cheektowaga Fusion
Monday, June 11, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S21 Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G at Clarence Inferno Red U14G
Monday, June 11, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S23 Holland Dash at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, June 11, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S9 Wilson Storm U12B at Clarence Inferno White U12B
Monday, June 11, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S23 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Delaware City U14G
Monday, June 11, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S5 Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B at Delaware Impact
Monday, June 11, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S4 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Delaware United U11B
Monday, June 11, 2018 GI05
6:45 pm S8 Holland Impact at Grand Island Fury U12B
Monday, June 11, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S22 KenTon Kaos at Grand Island Giants
Monday, June 11, 2018 HA07
6:45 pm S7 Clarence Inferno Red U12B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B
Monday, June 11, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S17 Lancaster-Depew Liberty White at Kenmore Krazies
Monday, June 11, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S4 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, June 11, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S6 Clarence Inferno White U11B at KenTon Wolves
Monday, June 11, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S10 South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Monday, June 11, 2018 LD04
6:45 pm S5 Lockport Lightning U11B at Lancaster-Depew United
Monday, June 11, 2018 LD05
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G at Lancaster-Depew Fire
Monday, June 11, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S22 Wilson United at Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red
Monday, June 11, 2018 NF01
6:45 pm S6 Concord Compass U11B at Niagara PAL Wolfpack
Monday, June 11, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S9 Delaware United U12B at Niagara Pioneer Vipers
Monday, June 11, 2018 NT17
6:45 pm S8 Lancaster-Depew Bandits at Northtowns United
Monday, June 11, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S9 Kenmore Bandits at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B
Monday, June 11, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S7 Amherst Aftershock at Orchard Park Lange U12B
Monday, June 11, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S23 Orchard Park Pride at South Buffalo Highlanders
Monday, June 11, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Springville Lady Wildcats
Monday, June 11, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S22 Lakeshore Lightning U14G at Tritown Cheetahs U14G
Monday, June 11, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S5 Grand Island Destroyers at Tritown Warriors U11B
Monday, June 11, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S21 Niagara Pioneer Thunder at West Seneca Hurricanes U14G
Monday, June 11, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S6 Akron Alliance at West Seneca Squid U11B
Monday, June 11, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S7 Delaware Dynamo at West Seneca Strikers U12B
Monday, June 11, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S10 Springville Griffins at Yemen Force
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S13 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 AL07
6:45 pm S15 Amherst Fury at Alden United
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S19 Kenmore Express at Amherst InfernoX
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S14 Kenmore Blue Devils U13B at Amherst Spurs
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S11 Amherst FireStorm at Amherst Thunder
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S12 KenTon Galaxy at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S19 Medina M-L United U14B at Aurora Arsenal U14B-2
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S14 Northtowns Revolution at Clarence Inferno Red U13B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G at Clarence Inferno Black U11G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S12 Arcade Express U12G at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S18 Amherst Red Devils at Clarence Inferno Red U14B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 CL11
6:45 pm S31 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16G at Clarence Inferno Red U16G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S19 Alden Avengers at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 DE03
6:45 pm S15 Grand Island Polar Bears at Delaware United U13B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S11 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G at Delaware Thorns
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S20 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B at Grand Island Rush
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 HA11
6:45 pm S18 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S16 Tritown Titans U13B at Holland Fire
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S18 Lancaster-Depew FC at Kenmore Elite U14B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S16 West Seneca Thrashers U13B at Kenmore Lightning U13B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S15 Orchard Park Sheehan U13B at KenTon Wolves U13B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S15 West Seneca Blues U13B at Lancaster-Depew Lightning
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S12 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S16 Cheektowaga Kryptonite at Lockport Thunder U13B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S19 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 NF11
6:45 pm S20 Wilson Force at Niagara PAL Eagles U14B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 NP01
6:45 pm S14 Lockport Lightning U13B at Niagara Pioneer Rush
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S20 West Seneca Swarm U14B at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S13 Holland Spirit at Niagara Pioneer Dragons
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 NT18
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G at Northtowns Lady Renegades
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S13 Delaware Fury at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S18 KenTon Fusion at Orchard Park Caban U14B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S20 Clarence Inferno White U14B at Orchard Park Nowak U14B
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S12 Grand Island Flash at Orchard Park United U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S20 Holland Fusion at South Buffalo Eagles
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S13 Tritown Magic at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S12 Amherst Atomics U12G at Tritown Cheetahs U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U12G at West Seneca Warriors U12G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S19 KenTon Blues at Yemen Oilers
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 AK05
6:45 pm S38 Alden F C at Akron Anarchy
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S35 Clarence Inferno Red U17B at Amherst FC U17B
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S40 Kenmore Elite U19G at Amherst Assassins
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S41 Concord Compass U19G at Arcade Express U19G
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S40 Lockport Lightning U19G at Amherst-Williamsville 00 Girls
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S36 Lancaster-Depew Arsenal at Cheektowaga Adrenaline
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S41 Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G at Clarence Inferno Red U18G
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S35 Tritown Gunners U17B at Grand Island Vikings U17B
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S40 Aurora Arsenal U18G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U19G
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S37 Niagara Wheatfield Storm at Hamburg Monarchs Black U19B
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S42 Aurora Arsenal Dev U18 at Holland Courage
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S37 West Seneca Edge U18B at Kenmore Express U19B
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S35 Concord Compass U17B at Kenmore Elite U17B
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 KM12
6:45 pm S42 Kenmore Cobras at Kenmore Blue Devils U19G
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S42 Cheektowaga Chargers at KenTon Dynamo
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S34 Yemen Warriors at Lancaster-Depew FC U17B
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 LD12
6:45 pm S39 Holland United at Lancaster Depew Ransbottom
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S41 Kenmore United FC at Lockport Lightning U17G
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S38 Clarence Inferno Red U19B at Lockport Lightning U19B
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 ME05
6:45 pm S36 Kenmore Sting at Medina M-L United U17B
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 NF11
6:45 pm S38 Orchard Park Red Bulls U19B at Niagara PAL United
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S37 Orchard Park U19B Schermerhorn at Niagara Pioneer Arsenal
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S41 Alden U19G at Orchard Park Dragons
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S42 West Side Marvels at Orchard Park Lady Vikings
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 TN03
6:45 pm S39 Medina Roy-Hart Rams at Tonawanda SC
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 TT06
6:45 pm S41 Lakeshore Lightning U19G at Tritown United U19G
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 WE01
6:45 pm S36 Orchard Park U17B Drake at West Seneca BU17 Elite
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S38 Delaware Internationals at West Seneca Warriors U18B
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S34 KenTon Force at Wilson United U17B
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 WS01
6:45 pm S35 Hamburg Monarchs Black U17B at Westside Magic
Thursday, June 14, 2018 AK02
6:45 pm S32 Cheektowaga Starzz at Akron Avalanche
Thursday, June 14, 2018 AL04
6:45 pm S30 Aurora Arsenal U16B at Alden Assassins
Thursday, June 14, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S24 Grand Island Gladiators U15B at Amherst Alliance
Thursday, June 14, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S29 Lockport Lightning U16B at Amherst Invaders
Thursday, June 14, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S25 Concord Compass U15B at Amherst United
Thursday, June 14, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S32 Northtowns Storm at Amherst Avalanche U16G
Thursday, June 14, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S33 Kenmore Blue Devils U16G at Arcade Express U16G
Thursday, June 14, 2018 AU02
6:45 pm S27 Clarence Inferno Red U15G at Aurora Arsenal U15G
Thursday, June 14, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S27 Niagara Pioneer Lightning U15G at Amherst-Williamsville 03 Girls
Thursday, June 14, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S28 Hamburg Monarchs Black U16B at Clarence Inferno Red U16B
Thursday, June 14, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S31 Lancaster-Depew Sparks at Clarence Inferno Red U16G
Thursday, June 14, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S25 Northtowns Resurgence at Clarence Inferno Red U15B
Thursday, June 14, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S24 Lockport Lightning U15B at Delaware Rangers
Thursday, June 14, 2018 DE19
6:45 pm S26 Pembroke Dragons at Delaware Gunners U15B
Thursday, June 14, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S29 Kenmore United U16B at Grand Island Blizzard U16B
Thursday, June 14, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S27 Lockport Lightning U15G at Kenmore Elite U15G
Thursday, June 14, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S25 Akron Panthers at Kenmore Thunder
Thursday, June 14, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S26 Lakeshore Lightning U15B at KenTon Dragons
Thursday, June 14, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S29 KenTon Sounders U16B at Lancaster-Depew Revolution
Thursday, June 14, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S26 Tritown Predators at Lancaster-Depew Warriors
Thursday, June 14, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S30 South Buffalo Celtic U16B at Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Thursday, June 14, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S18 Orchard Park Caban U14B at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B
Thursday, June 14, 2018 NT19
6:45 pm S28 Delaware Spartans at Northtowns Destroyers
Thursday, June 14, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S31 Hamburg Monarch Black U16G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16G
Thursday, June 14, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S30 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U16B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16B
Thursday, June 14, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S33 Springville Avalanche at Orchard Park Fury
Thursday, June 14, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S24 Lancaster-Depew Strikers at Orchard Park U15B Maclean
Thursday, June 14, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S30 KenTon Hurricanes at Orchard Park U16B Kjellstrum
Thursday, June 14, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S32 Grand Island Blizzard U16G at South Buffalo Celtic U16G
Thursday, June 14, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S29 West Seneca Wolverines at Springville Griffins U16B
Thursday, June 14, 2018 TN03
6:45 pm S33 Akron Fusion at Tonawanda Lady Warriors
Thursday, June 14, 2018 WE01
6:45 pm S27 Tritown Crushers U15G at West Seneca Sky Blue Select
Thursday, June 14, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S28 Yemen Elite at West Seneca Wizards
Friday, June 15, 2018 AM99-Park School
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Smash U10B at Amherst-Empire United
Friday, June 15, 2018 AU05
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Metro Stars at Aurora Arsenal U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 CH13
6:45 pm S2 Tritown Raptors at Cheektowaga Knights FC
Friday, June 15, 2018 CH15
6:45 pm S2 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B at Cheektowaga Legends U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 CL06
6:45 pm S2 Yemen United at Clarence Inferno White U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 CL07
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Red 08G at Clarence Inferno Red U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 CL21
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Clarence Inferno Red U8G
Friday, June 15, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S17 West Seneca Chargers U13G at Delaware Pride
Friday, June 15, 2018 DE27
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G at Delaware United U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S1 KenTon Jets at Delaware City U8B
Friday, June 15, 2018 GI01
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck
Friday, June 15, 2018 GI08
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Red 09G at Grand Island Warrior Girls
Friday, June 15, 2018 GI08-B
6:45 pm S2 Clarence Inferno Red U10B at Grand Island Thunder
Friday, June 15, 2018 HA03
6:45 pm S3 Amherst Strikers at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 HA04
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Blizzard U9G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 HA05
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Wild U10B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S2 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at Holland Revolution
Friday, June 15, 2018 KM14-2
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Flash Red 08B at Kenmore Elite U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S3 Amherst Avalance at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Santos at KenTon Terrapins
Friday, June 15, 2018 LA05
6:45 pm S3 Arcade Express U10G at Lakeshore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 LD02
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno White U10G at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, June 15, 2018 LD05
6:45 pm S1 Grand Island Knights U9B at Lancaster-Depew Knights
Friday, June 15, 2018 LD05
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Lancaster-Depew Fire
Friday, June 15, 2018 LD06
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Titans U10B at Lancaster-Depew Eagles
Friday, June 15, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Galaxy at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 NF06
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Niagara PAL Lady Rebels
Friday, June 15, 2018 NF07
6:45 pm S1 Niagara Pioneer Strikers at Niagara PAL Chaos U9B
Friday, June 15, 2018 NP06
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Atomics at Niagara Pioneer Revolution
Friday, June 15, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno Red U8B at Niagara Pioneer Renegades
Friday, June 15, 2018 NP12
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U9G at Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 NT16
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Galaxy at Northtowns Strikers
Friday, June 15, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S2 Delaware North U8B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 OP05
6:45 pm S3 South Buffalo Thunder at Orchard Park United U10G
Friday, June 15, 2018 OP06
6:45 pm S1 Amherst Rangers at Orchard Park Frangione U8/9
Friday, June 15, 2018 SB06
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Invaders at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 TT03
6:45 pm S3 Aurora Arsenal U10G at Tritown Lightning
Friday, June 15, 2018 TT04
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno White U9B at Tritown Thunder
Friday, June 15, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S2 Orchard Park Baun U10B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B
Friday, June 15, 2018 WE14
6:45 pm S1 Delaware North B at West Seneca Flash Red 09B
Friday, June 15, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S1 Delaware City U9B at West Seneca Renegades U9/10B
Friday, June 15, 2018 WE16
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno Red U9B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B
Friday, June 15, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S22 Grand Island Giants at Wilson United
Friday, June 15, 2018 WI04
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Wilson Wildcats
Sunday, June 17, 2018 AM04
12:00 pm S40 Amherst-Williamsville 00 Girls at Amherst Assassins
Monday, June 18, 2018 AL02
6:45 pm S17 Lancaster-Depew Liberty White at Alden Lady Eliminators
Monday, June 18, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S21 Clarence Inferno Red U14G at Amherst Fusion
Monday, June 18, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S5 Lancaster-Depew United at Amherst Arsenal
Monday, June 18, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S4 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Amherst Golden Hawks
Monday, June 18, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S5 Tritown Warriors U11B at Aurora Arsenal U11B
Monday, June 18, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S22 Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red at Clarence Inferno Red U13G
Monday, June 18, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S7 West Seneca Strikers U12B at Clarence Inferno Red U12B
Monday, June 18, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S17 Amherst Annilihators at Delaware Pride
Monday, June 18, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S5 Grand Island Destroyers at Delaware Impact
Monday, June 18, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S9 Medina M-L United U12B at Delaware United U12B
Monday, June 18, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S4 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Delaware United U11B
Monday, June 18, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S22 Tritown Cheetahs U14G at Grand Island Giants
Monday, June 18, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S21 West Seneca Hurricanes U14G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G
Monday, June 18, 2018 HA07
6:45 pm S7 Amherst Aftershock at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B
Monday, June 18, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S5 Lockport Lightning U11B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B
Monday, June 18, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S23 Aurora Arsenal U14G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
Monday, June 18, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S8 Grand Island Fury U12B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B
Monday, June 18, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S23 Cheektowaga Fusion at Holland Dash
Monday, June 18, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S8 Northtowns United at Holland Impact
Monday, June 18, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S23 Akron Fury at Kenmore Ravens
Monday, June 18, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S4 West Seneca United U11B at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, June 18, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S10 Alden Impact at KenTon Blue Devils
Monday, June 18, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S6 West Seneca Squid U11B at KenTon Wolves
Monday, June 18, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S22 Wilson United at KenTon Kaos
Monday, June 18, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S22 Amherst Strike at Lakeshore Lightning U14G
Monday, June 18, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S10 Springville Griffins at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Monday, June 18, 2018 LD04
6:45 pm S8 Aurora Arsenal U12B at Lancaster-Depew Bandits
Monday, June 18, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S23 Clarence Inferno White U14G at Lockport Lightning U14G
Monday, June 18, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S19 Alden Avengers at Medina M-L United U14B
Monday, June 18, 2018 NF01
6:45 pm S6 Akron Alliance at Niagara PAL Wolfpack
Monday, June 18, 2018 NF11
6:45 pm S38 Lockport Lightning U19B at Niagara PAL United
Monday, June 18, 2018 NP01
6:45 pm S21 Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls at Niagara Pioneer Thunder
Monday, June 18, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S9 Kenmore Bandits at Niagara Pioneer Vipers
Monday, June 18, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S23 South Buffalo Highlanders at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Monday, June 18, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S9 Clarence Inferno White U12B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B
Monday, June 18, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, June 18, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S7 Delaware Dynamo at Orchard Park Lange U12B
Monday, June 18, 2018 OP07
6:45 pm S10 West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, June 18, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S10 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, June 18, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S23 Delaware City U14G at Springville Lady Wildcats
Monday, June 18, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S6 Concord Compass U11B at Tritown Titans U11B
Monday, June 18, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S17 Kenmore Krazies at West Seneca Chargers U13G
Monday, June 18, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S34 Lockport Lightning U17B at Wilson United U17B
Monday, June 18, 2018 WI05
6:45 pm S9 Amherst Avalanche U12B at Wilson Storm U12B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 AL04
6:45 pm S19 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at Alden Avengers
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S18 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B at Amherst Red Devils
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S15 Lancaster-Depew Lightning at Amherst Fury
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S16 Holland Fire at Amherst Rampage
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S14 Niagara Pioneer Rush at Amherst Spurs
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S11 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G at Amherst FireStorm
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S12 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Amherst Atomics U12G
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S16 West Seneca Thrashers U13B at Cheektowaga Kryptonite
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S14 Lockport Lightning U13B at Clarence Inferno Red U13B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S20 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B at Clarence Inferno White U14B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S12 Orchard Park United U12G at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S11 Amherst Thunder at Clarence Inferno Black U12G
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S19 Amherst InfernoX at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 DE03
6:45 pm S15 Orchard Park Sheehan U13B at Delaware United U13B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S13 Lancaster-Depew Flames at Delaware Fury
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U10G at Delaware Spirit
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 GI02
6:45 pm S15 West Seneca Blues U13B at Grand Island Polar Bears
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 GI07
6:45 pm S12 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at Grand Island Flash
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S11 Delaware Thorns at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S11 West Seneca Warriors U12G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S20 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B at Holland Fusion
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S18 Clarence Inferno Red U14B at Kenmore Elite U14B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S36 Lancaster-Depew Arsenal at Kenmore Sting
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Lightning U10G at Kenmore Thunder
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S13 Holland Spirit at Kenmore Talons
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S12 Arcade Express U12G at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S19 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at KenTon Blues
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 KT05
6:45 pm S15 Alden United at KenTon Wolves U13B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S18 KenTon Fusion at Lancaster-Depew FC
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Lockport Thunder U13B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 LP09
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G at Lockport Thunder U09G
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S19 Lockport Lightning U14B at Medina M-L United U14B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 NT18
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U11G at Northtowns Lady Renegades
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 NU Turf
6:45 pm S14 Kenmore Blue Devils U13B at Northtowns Revolution
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S18 Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B at Orchard Park Caban U14B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S20 Orchard Park Nowak U14B at South Buffalo Eagles
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S13 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S16 Kenmore Lightning U13B at Tritown Titans U13B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S13 Akron Sparks at Tritown Magic
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 WE05
6:45 pm S20 Niagara PAL Eagles U14B at West Seneca Swarm U14B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S20 Grand Island Rush at Wilson Force
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S19 Kenmore Express at Yemen Oilers
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 AL01
6:45 pm S41 Kenmore United FC at Alden U19G
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S35 Kenmore Elite U17B at Amherst FC U17B
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S41 Lockport Lightning U17G at Arcade Express U19G
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S40 Amherst Assassins at Amherst-Williamsville 00 Girls
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S42 West Side Marvels at Cheektowaga Chargers
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S38 Amherst FC U19B at Clarence Inferno Red U19B
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S38 Lakeshore Lightning U19B at Delaware Internationals
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S35 Concord Compass U17B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U17B
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S39 Cheektowaga Brigade at Holland United
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S37 Hamburg Monarchs Black U19B at Kenmore Express U19B
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S39 Tonawanda SC at Kenmore Lightning U19B
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 KM12
6:45 pm S36 Cheektowaga Adrenaline at Kenmore Sting
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S42 Holland Courage at Kenmore Cobras
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S42 Aurora Arsenal Dev U18 at KenTon Dynamo
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S41 Clarence Inferno Red U18G at Lakeshore Lightning U19G
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S41 Concord Compass U19G at Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 LD12
6:45 pm S39 Medina Roy-Hart Rams at Lancaster Depew Ransbottom
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S40 Aurora Arsenal U18G at Lockport Lightning U19G
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S34 Lancaster-Depew FC U17B at Lockport Lightning U17B
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S38 Alden F C at Niagara Pioneer Rangers
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 NW05-B
6:45 pm S37 Niagara Pioneer Arsenal at Niagara Wheatfield Storm
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S36 Lancaster-Depew Arsenal at Orchard Park U17B Drake
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S41 Tritown United U19G at Orchard Park Dragons
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S42 Kenmore Blue Devils U19G at Orchard Park Lady Vikings
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 OP06
6:45 pm S38 Lockport Lightning U19B at Orchard Park Red Bulls U19B
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 TT01
6:45 pm S35 Clarence Inferno Red U17B at Tritown Gunners U17B
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S37 Orchard Park U19B Schermerhorn at West Seneca Edge U18B
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 WS01
6:45 pm S35 Grand Island Vikings U17B at Westside Magic
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S34 Wilson United U17B at Yemen Warriors
Thursday, June 21, 2018 AK01
6:45 pm S25 Concord Compass U15B at Akron Panthers
Thursday, June 21, 2018 AK02
6:45 pm S32 Alden U16G at Akron Avalanche
Thursday, June 21, 2018 AK05
6:45 pm S33 Arcade Express U16G at Akron Fusion
Thursday, June 21, 2018 AL04
6:45 pm S30 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16B at Alden Assassins
Thursday, June 21, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S25 Northtowns Resurgence at Amherst United
Thursday, June 21, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S30 Orchard Park U16B Kjellstrum at Aurora Arsenal U16B
Thursday, June 21, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S32 Amherst Avalanche U16G at Cheektowaga Starzz
Thursday, June 21, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S25 Kenmore Thunder at Clarence Inferno Red U15B
Thursday, June 21, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S28 Clarence Inferno Red U16B at Delaware Spartans
Thursday, June 21, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S29 Springville Griffins U16B at Grand Island Blizzard U16B
Thursday, June 21, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S30 Niagara Pioneer Gunners at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U16B
Thursday, June 21, 2018 HA12
6:45 pm S31 Lakeshore Lightning U16G at Hamburg Monarch Black U16G
Thursday, June 21, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S29 Lancaster-Depew Revolution at Kenmore United U16B
Thursday, June 21, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S33 Orchard Park Fury at Kenmore Blue Devils U16G
Thursday, June 21, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S26 Lancaster-Depew Warriors at KenTon Dragons
Thursday, June 21, 2018 KT06
6:45 pm S29 Lockport Lightning U16B at KenTon Sounders U16B
Thursday, June 21, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S26 Pembroke Dragons at Lakeshore Lightning U15B
Thursday, June 21, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S24 Amherst Alliance at Lancaster-Depew Strikers
Thursday, June 21, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S31 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16G at Lancaster-Depew Sparks
Thursday, June 21, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S27 Aurora Arsenal U15G at Lockport Lightning U15G
Thursday, June 21, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S33 Tonawanda Lady Warriors at Medina Roy-Hart U16G
Thursday, June 21, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S24 Delaware Rangers at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U15B
Thursday, June 21, 2018 NT19
6:45 pm S28 Yemen Elite at Northtowns Destroyers
Thursday, June 21, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S24 Lockport Lightning U15B at Orchard Park U15B Maclean
Thursday, June 21, 2018 SB08
6:45 pm S30 KenTon Hurricanes at South Buffalo Celtic U16B
Thursday, June 21, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S33 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G at Springville Avalanche
Thursday, June 21, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S26 Delaware Gunners U15B at Tritown Predators
Thursday, June 21, 2018 TT06
6:45 pm S27 Amherst-Williamsville 03 Girls at Tritown Crushers U15G
Thursday, June 21, 2018 WE01
6:45 pm S27 Kenmore Elite U15G at West Seneca Sky Blue Select
Thursday, June 21, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S28 Hamburg Monarchs Black U16B at West Seneca Wizards
Friday, June 22, 2018 AK03
6:45 pm S23 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Akron Fury
Friday, June 22, 2018 AM06
6:45 pm S1 Niagara Pioneer Renegades at Amherst Rangers
Friday, June 22, 2018 AM07
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Bengals at Amherst Galaxy
Friday, June 22, 2018 AM09
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Thunder U09G at Amherst Avalance
Friday, June 22, 2018 AR03
6:45 pm S3 Orchard Park United U10G at Arcade Express U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 AU04
6:45 pm S3 Lakeshore Lightning U10G at Aurora Arsenal U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 CH13
6:45 pm S2 South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B at Cheektowaga Knights FC
Friday, June 22, 2018 CH15
6:45 pm S3 Amherst Strikers at Cheektowaga Legends U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 CL06
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Spurs U10B at Clarence Inferno White U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 CL07
6:45 pm S3 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels at Clarence Inferno White U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 CL19
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Flash Red 09B at Clarence Inferno Red U9B
Friday, June 22, 2018 CL20
6:45 pm S1 Delaware City U8B at Clarence Inferno Red U8B
Friday, June 22, 2018 CL21
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Santos at Clarence Inferno Red U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 DE27
6:45 pm S3 Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack at Delaware United U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S2 Holland Revolution at Delaware Metro Stars
Friday, June 22, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S1 Niagara PAL Chaos U9B at Delaware North B
Friday, June 22, 2018 DE33-EVCH 2
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck at Delaware North U8B
Friday, June 22, 2018 GI01
6:45 pm S2 Cheektowaga Legends U10B at Grand Island Thunder
Friday, June 22, 2018 GI08-B
6:45 pm S1 Tritown Thunder at Grand Island Knights U9B
Friday, June 22, 2018 HA04
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Atomics at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 KM14-2
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U9G at Kenmore Thunder
Friday, June 22, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S2 Aurora Arsenal U10B at Kenmore Invaders
Friday, June 22, 2018 LA05
6:45 pm S2 Tritown Raptors at Lakeshore Lightning U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 LD05
6:45 pm S1 Delaware City U9B at Lancaster-Depew Knights
Friday, June 22, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S3 Lancaster-Depew Fire at Lockport Lightning U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 LP09
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Renegades U9/10B at Lockport Thunder U9B
Friday, June 22, 2018 NP06
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B at Niagara Pioneer Strikers
Friday, June 22, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 NP10
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Warrior Girls at Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 NP12
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Red 09G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G
Friday, June 22, 2018 OP06
6:45 pm S2 Lancaster-Depew Eagles at Orchard Park Baun U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 SB01
6:45 pm S3 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G at South Buffalo Thunder
Friday, June 22, 2018 WE01
6:45 pm S36 Medina M-L United U17B at West Seneca BU17 Elite
Friday, June 22, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S16 Lockport Thunder U13B at West Seneca Thrashers U13B
Friday, June 22, 2018 WE10
6:45 pm S2 Northtowns Strikers at West Seneca Smash U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S2 Amherst-Empire United at West Seneca Flash Red 08B
Friday, June 22, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S2 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B at West Seneca Titans U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018 WE14
6:45 pm S3 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 08G
Friday, June 22, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S2 KenTon Terrapins at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B
Friday, June 22, 2018 WE16
6:45 pm S3 Tritown Lightning at West Seneca Blizzard U9G
Friday, June 22, 2018 WE99
6:45 pm S3 Wilson Wildcats at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G
Friday, June 22, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Revolution at Yemen United
Saturday, June 23, 2018 HA11
11:00 am S18 Lancaster-Depew FC at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B
Monday, June 25, 2018 AK03
6:45 pm S23 Aurora Arsenal U14G at Akron Fury
Monday, June 25, 2018 AL02
6:45 pm S17 West Seneca Chargers U13G at Alden Lady Eliminators
Monday, June 25, 2018 AL08
6:45 pm S10 South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B at Alden Impact
Monday, June 25, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S21 Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G at Amherst Fusion
Monday, June 25, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S5 Lockport Lightning U11B at Amherst Arsenal
Monday, June 25, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S7 Delaware Dynamo at Amherst Aftershock
Monday, June 25, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S10 Springville Griffins at Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys
Monday, June 25, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S23 Lockport Lightning U14G at Cheektowaga Fusion
Monday, June 25, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S22 Wilson United at Clarence Inferno Red U13G
Monday, June 25, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S4 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Clarence Inferno Red U11B
Monday, June 25, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S21 Niagara Pioneer Thunder at Clarence Inferno Red U14G
Monday, June 25, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S23 Kenmore Ravens at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, June 25, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S7 Orchard Park Lange U12B at Clarence Inferno Red U12B
Monday, June 25, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S17 Lancaster-Depew Liberty White at Delaware Pride
Monday, June 25, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S5 Aurora Arsenal U11B at Delaware Impact
Monday, June 25, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S9 Kenmore Bandits at Delaware United U12B
Monday, June 25, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S4 West Seneca United U11B at Delaware United U11B
Monday, June 25, 2018 GI05
6:45 pm S5 Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B at Grand Island Destroyers
Monday, June 25, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S22 Amherst Strike at Grand Island Giants
Monday, June 25, 2018 HA07
6:45 pm S7 West Seneca Strikers U12B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B
Monday, June 25, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S23 Springville Lady Wildcats at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
Monday, June 25, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S42 West Side Marvels at Holland Courage
Monday, June 25, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S8 Lancaster-Depew Bandits at Holland Impact
Monday, June 25, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S17 Amherst-Williamsville 05 Girls at Kenmore Krazies
Monday, June 25, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S4 Amherst Golden Hawks at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, June 25, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S34 Yemen Warriors at KenTon Force
Monday, June 25, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S10 Yemen Force at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Monday, June 25, 2018 LD04
6:45 pm S5 Tritown Warriors U11B at Lancaster-Depew United
Monday, June 25, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S22 Lakeshore Lightning U14G at Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red
Monday, June 25, 2018 NF01
6:45 pm S6 KenTon Wolves at Niagara PAL Wolfpack
Monday, June 25, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S9 Clarence Inferno White U12B at Niagara Pioneer Vipers
Monday, June 25, 2018 NT17
6:45 pm S8 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B at Northtowns United
Monday, June 25, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S9 Amherst Avalanche U12B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B
Monday, June 25, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S23 Delaware City U14G at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, June 25, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S23 Holland Dash at South Buffalo Highlanders
Monday, June 25, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S22 KenTon Kaos at Tritown Cheetahs U14G
Monday, June 25, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S6 Akron Alliance at Tritown Titans U11B
Monday, June 25, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S6 Clarence Inferno White U11B at West Seneca Squid U11B
Monday, June 25, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S10 KenTon Blue Devils at West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B
Monday, June 25, 2018 WE99
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Thunder U09G at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G
Monday, June 25, 2018 WI05
6:45 pm S9 Medina M-L United U12B at Wilson Storm U12B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S18 Kenmore Elite U14B at Amherst Red Devils
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S16 Kenmore Lightning U13B at Amherst Rampage
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S11 Delaware Thorns at Amherst FireStorm
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G at Amherst Thunder
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S12 Amherst Atomics U12G at Arcade Express U12G
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S12 Grand Island Flash at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S19 Amherst InfernoX at Aurora Arsenal U14B-2
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Cheektowaga Kryptonite
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S14 Niagara Pioneer Rush at Clarence Inferno Red U13B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G at Clarence Inferno Black U11G
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S18 KenTon Fusion at Clarence Inferno Red U14B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S19 Yemen Oilers at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 DE03
6:45 pm S15 Alden United at Delaware United U13B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S13 Holland Spirit at Delaware Fury
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 GI02
6:45 pm S15 Orchard Park Sheehan U13B at Grand Island Polar Bears
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S20 West Seneca Swarm U14B at Grand Island Rush
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 HA12
6:45 pm S20 Wilson Force at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S20 Orchard Park Nowak U14B at Holland Fusion
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S14 Lockport Lightning U13B at Kenmore Blue Devils U13B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S19 KenTon Blues at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S13 South Buffalo Rush at Kenmore Talons
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S12 Orchard Park United U12G at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S15 Lancaster-Depew Lightning at KenTon Wolves U13B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S22 Wilson United at Lakeshore Lightning U14G
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S12 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S18 Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B at Lancaster-Depew FC
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 LD08
6:45 pm S13 Tritown Magic at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S16 Holland Fire at Lockport Thunder U13B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S19 Alden Avengers at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 NF11
6:45 pm S20 Clarence Inferno White U14B at Niagara PAL Eagles U14B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S20 South Buffalo Eagles at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U12G at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 NP10
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Red 09G at Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 NU Turf
6:45 pm S14 Amherst Spurs at Northtowns Revolution
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S19 Medina M-L United U14B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S18 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B at Orchard Park Caban U14B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S16 West Seneca Thrashers U13B at Tritown Titans U13B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S12 Lockport Lightning U12G at Tritown Cheetahs U12G
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S15 Amherst Fury at West Seneca Blues U13B
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G at West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S11 Northtowns Lady Renegades at West Seneca Warriors U12G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 AK05
6:45 pm S38 Niagara Pioneer Rangers at Akron Anarchy
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 AL01
6:45 pm S41 Arcade Express U19G at Alden U19G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S38 Orchard Park Red Bulls U19B at Amherst FC U19B
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S35 Concord Compass U17B at Amherst FC U17B
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S42 Kenmore Cobras at Aurora Arsenal Dev U18
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 AU07
6:45 pm S40 Amherst-Williamsville 00 Girls at Aurora Arsenal U18G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S39 Tonawanda SC at Cheektowaga Brigade
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S41 Orchard Park Dragons at Clarence Inferno Red U18G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S35 Westside Magic at Clarence Inferno Red U17B
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S38 Alden F C at Delaware Internationals
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S35 Hamburg Monarchs Black U17B at Grand Island Vikings U17B
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S40 Amherst Assassins at Hamburg Monarchs Black U19G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S42 Orchard Park Lady Vikings at Holland Courage
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S40 Lockport Lightning U19G at Kenmore Elite U19G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S39 Lancaster Depew Ransbottom at Kenmore Lightning U19B
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 KM12
6:45 pm S42 Cheektowaga Chargers at Kenmore Blue Devils U19G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S34 Yemen Warriors at KenTon Force
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S38 Niagara PAL United at Lakeshore Lightning U19B
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S41 Lakeshore Lightning U19G at Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 LD12
6:45 pm S36 Kenmore Sting at Lancaster-Depew Arsenal
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S41 Concord Compass U19G at Lockport Lightning U17G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S34 Wilson United U17B at Lockport Lightning U17B
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 ME05
6:45 pm S36 Orchard Park U17B Drake at Medina M-L United U17B
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S37 Kenmore Express U19B at Niagara Pioneer Arsenal
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S37 Niagara Wheatfield Storm at Orchard Park U19B Schermerhorn
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 TT06
6:45 pm S41 Kenmore United FC at Tritown United U19G
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 WE01
6:45 pm S36 Cheektowaga Adrenaline at West Seneca BU17 Elite
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S38 Lockport Lightning U19B at West Seneca Warriors U18B
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 WS01
6:45 pm S42 KenTon Dynamo at West Side Marvels
Thursday, June 28, 2018 AL01
6:45 pm S32 Amherst Avalanche U16G at Alden U16G
Thursday, June 28, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S24 Lockport Lightning U15B at Amherst Alliance
Thursday, June 28, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S29 Grand Island Blizzard U16B at Amherst Invaders
Thursday, June 28, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S25 Kenmore Thunder at Amherst United
Thursday, June 28, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S33 Medina Roy-Hart U16G at Arcade Express U16G
Thursday, June 28, 2018 AU02
6:45 pm S27 West Seneca Sky Blue Select at Aurora Arsenal U15G
Thursday, June 28, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S30 South Buffalo Celtic U16B at Aurora Arsenal U16B
Thursday, June 28, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S27 Tritown Crushers U15G at Clarence Inferno Red U15G
Thursday, June 28, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S25 Akron Panthers at Clarence Inferno Red U15B
Thursday, June 28, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S28 Hamburg Monarchs Black U16B at Delaware Spartans
Thursday, June 28, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S32 Cheektowaga Starzz at Grand Island Blizzard U16G
Thursday, June 28, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S24 Lancaster-Depew Strikers at Grand Island Gladiators U15B
Thursday, June 28, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S30 Alden Assassins at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U16B
Thursday, June 28, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S27 Amherst-Williamsville 03 Girls at Kenmore Elite U15G
Thursday, June 28, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S33 Akron Fusion at Kenmore Blue Devils U16G
Thursday, June 28, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S26 Delaware Gunners U15B at KenTon Dragons
Thursday, June 28, 2018 KT06
6:45 pm S30 Niagara Pioneer Gunners at KenTon Hurricanes
Thursday, June 28, 2018 KT06
8:30 pm S29 Kenmore United U16B at KenTon Sounders U16B
Thursday, June 28, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S31 Lancaster-Depew Sparks at Lakeshore Lightning U16G
Thursday, June 28, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S26 Lakeshore Lightning U15B at Lancaster-Depew Warriors
Thursday, June 28, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S27 Niagara Pioneer Lightning U15G at Lockport Lightning U15G
Thursday, June 28, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S29 West Seneca Wolverines at Lockport Lightning U16B
Thursday, June 28, 2018 NT19
6:45 pm S25 Concord Compass U15B at Northtowns Resurgence
Thursday, June 28, 2018 NT-NU GRASS
6:45 pm S32 South Buffalo Celtic U16G at Northtowns Storm
Thursday, June 28, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S31 Clarence Inferno Red U16G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16G
Thursday, June 28, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S30 Orchard Park U16B Kjellstrum at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16B
Thursday, June 28, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S33 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G at Orchard Park Fury
Thursday, June 28, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S24 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U15B at Orchard Park U15B Maclean
Thursday, June 28, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S29 Lancaster-Depew Revolution at Springville Griffins U16B
Thursday, June 28, 2018 TN03
6:45 pm S33 Springville Avalanche at Tonawanda Lady Warriors
Thursday, June 28, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S26 Pembroke Dragons at Tritown Predators
Thursday, June 28, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S28 Northtowns Destroyers at West Seneca Wizards
Thursday, June 28, 2018 YE02
6:45 pm S28 Clarence Inferno Red U16B at Yemen Elite
Friday, June 29, 2018 AM07
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Amherst Galaxy
Friday, June 29, 2018 AM08
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Wild U10B at Amherst Atomics
Friday, June 29, 2018 AM10
6:45 pm S3 Delaware Spirit at Amherst Strikers
Friday, June 29, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S12 Lockport Lightning U12G at Amherst Atomics U12G
Friday, June 29, 2018 AR03
6:45 pm S3 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G at Arcade Express U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S42 Cheektowaga Chargers at Aurora Arsenal Dev U18
Friday, June 29, 2018 AU04
6:45 pm S3 Orchard Park United U10G at Aurora Arsenal U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 CH13
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Santos at Cheektowaga Legends U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 CL06
6:45 pm S2 KenTon Terrapins at Clarence Inferno Red U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 CL19
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Lightning U10G at Clarence Inferno Red U9G
Friday, June 29, 2018 CL20
6:45 pm S1 Grand Island Knights U9B at Clarence Inferno White U9B
Friday, June 29, 2018 CL21
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Thunder U09G at Clarence Inferno Red U8G
Friday, June 29, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S1 Tritown Thunder at Delaware City U9B
Friday, June 29, 2018 DE27
6:45 pm S3 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels at Delaware United U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Invaders at Delaware Metro Stars
Friday, June 29, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S1 Niagara Pioneer Renegades at Delaware City U8B
Friday, June 29, 2018 DE33-EVCH 2
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Flash Red 08B at Delaware Galaxy
Friday, June 29, 2018 GI01
6:45 pm S3 Amherst Avalance at Grand Island Vikings U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 GI08
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno White U10G at Grand Island Warrior Girls
Friday, June 29, 2018 HA03
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U10G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 HA04
6:45 pm S2 Orchard Park Baun U10B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S2 Cheektowaga Knights FC at Holland Revolution
Friday, June 29, 2018 KM14-2
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Smash U10B at Kenmore Elite U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Revolution at Kenmore Spurs U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S1 Amherst Rangers at KenTon Jets
Friday, June 29, 2018 LA05
6:45 pm S3 Tritown Lightning at Lakeshore Lightning U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 LD02
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, June 29, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Bengals at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 LP09
6:45 pm S1 Lancaster-Depew Knights at Lockport Thunder U9B
Friday, June 29, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S39 Holland United at Medina Roy-Hart Rams
Friday, June 29, 2018 NP06
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno Red U9B at Niagara Pioneer Strikers
Friday, June 29, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S3 Wilson Wildcats at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G
Friday, June 29, 2018 NT16
6:45 pm S2 Amherst-Empire United at Northtowns Strikers
Friday, June 29, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S23 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Lockport Lightning U14G
Friday, June 29, 2018 OP06
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno Red U8B at Orchard Park Frangione U8/9
Friday, June 29, 2018 SB01
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Blizzard U9G at South Buffalo Thunder
Friday, June 29, 2018 SB06
6:45 pm S2 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018 TT04
6:45 pm S2 Aurora Arsenal U10B at Tritown Raptors
Friday, June 29, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S37 Hamburg Monarchs Black U19B at West Seneca Edge U18B
Friday, June 29, 2018 WE10
6:45 pm S1 Niagara PAL Chaos U9B at West Seneca Flash Red 09B
Friday, June 29, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S1 Delaware North B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B
Friday, June 29, 2018 WE14
6:45 pm S3 Cheektowaga Legends U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 08G
Friday, June 29, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S2 Lancaster-Depew Eagles at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B
Friday, June 29, 2018 WE16
6:45 pm S3 Kenmore Thunder at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G
Friday, June 29, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S2 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B at Yemen United
Saturday, June 30, 2018 KT02
10:00 am S1 Orchard Park Frangione U8/9 at KenTon Jets
Saturday, June 30, 2018 LP04
10:00 am S3 Clarence Inferno Red U9G at Lockport Lightning U10G
Monday, July 2, 2018 AK03
6:45 pm S23 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Akron Fury
Monday, July 2, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S6 Concord Compass U11B at Akron Alliance
Monday, July 2, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S22 Tritown Cheetahs U14G at Amherst Strike
Monday, July 2, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S17 Lancaster-Depew Liberty White at Amherst Annilihators
Monday, July 2, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S9 Niagara Pioneer Vipers at Amherst Avalanche U12B
Monday, July 2, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S7 Clarence Inferno Red U12B at Amherst Aftershock
Monday, July 2, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S23 Clarence Inferno White U14G at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Monday, July 2, 2018 AU07
6:45 pm S8 Northtowns United at Aurora Arsenal U12B
Monday, July 2, 2018 AW01
6:45 pm S17 Alden Lady Eliminators at Amherst-Williamsville 05 Girls
Monday, July 2, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S21 Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G at Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls
Monday, July 2, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S6 Niagara PAL Wolfpack at Clarence Inferno White U11B
Monday, July 2, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S9 Kenmore Bandits at Clarence Inferno White U12B
Monday, July 2, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S17 West Seneca Chargers U13G at Delaware Pride
Monday, July 2, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S9 Wilson Storm U12B at Delaware United U12B
Monday, July 2, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S4 Amherst Golden Hawks at Delaware United U11B
Monday, July 2, 2018 GI05
6:45 pm S5 Aurora Arsenal U11B at Grand Island Destroyers
Monday, July 2, 2018 HA07
6:45 pm S7 Delaware Dynamo at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B
Monday, July 2, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S5 Amherst Arsenal at Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B
Monday, July 2, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S8 Holland Impact at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B
Monday, July 2, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Holland Dash
Monday, July 2, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S10 Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes at KenTon Blue Devils
Monday, July 2, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S6 Tritown Titans U11B at KenTon Wolves
Monday, July 2, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S22 Clarence Inferno Red U13G at KenTon Kaos
Monday, July 2, 2018 LD04
6:45 pm S8 Grand Island Fury U12B at Lancaster-Depew Bandits
Monday, July 2, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S22 Grand Island Giants at Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red
Monday, July 2, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S23 South Buffalo Highlanders at Lockport Lightning U14G
Monday, July 2, 2018 ME07
6:45 pm S9 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B at Medina M-L United U12B
Monday, July 2, 2018 NP01
6:45 pm S21 Amherst Fusion at Niagara Pioneer Thunder
Monday, July 2, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S4 Kenmore Spurs U11B at Niagara Pioneer Machine
Monday, July 2, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S23 Delaware City U14G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Monday, July 2, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S23 Springville Lady Wildcats at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, July 2, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S7 West Seneca Strikers U12B at Orchard Park Lange U12B
Monday, July 2, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S10 West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, July 2, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S10 Alden Impact at Springville Griffins
Monday, July 2, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S5 Lockport Lightning U11B at Tritown Warriors U11B
Monday, July 2, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S21 Clarence Inferno Red U14G at West Seneca Hurricanes U14G
Monday, July 2, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S4 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at West Seneca United U11B
Monday, July 2, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S22 Lakeshore Lightning U14G at Wilson United
Monday, July 2, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S10 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at Yemen Force
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S13 Delaware Fury at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 AL04
6:45 pm S19 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at Alden Avengers
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S18 Orchard Park Caban U14B at Amherst Red Devils
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S16 West Seneca Thrashers U13B at Amherst Rampage
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S14 Clarence Inferno Red U13B at Amherst Spurs
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S12 Orchard Park United U12G at Amherst Atomics U12G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S16 Tritown Titans U13B at Cheektowaga Kryptonite
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S11 West Seneca Warriors U12G at Clarence Inferno Black U11G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S12 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U12G at Delaware Thorns
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 GI02
6:45 pm S15 Amherst Fury at Grand Island Polar Bears
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 GI07
6:45 pm S12 Arcade Express U12G at Grand Island Flash
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S11 Amherst FireStorm at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 HA11
6:45 pm S18 Clarence Inferno Red U14B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Holland Fire
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S19 Delaware City U14B at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S16 Lockport Thunder U13B at Kenmore Lightning U13B
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S18 Kenmore Elite U14B at KenTon Fusion
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S12 KenTon Galaxy at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S15 Delaware United U13B at Lancaster-Depew Lightning
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 LD08
6:45 pm S13 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S12 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S14 Northtowns Revolution at Lockport Lightning U13B
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S19 Amherst InfernoX at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S19 KenTon Blues at Medina M-L United U14B
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 NP01
6:45 pm S14 Kenmore Blue Devils U13B at Niagara Pioneer Rush
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S18 Lancaster-Depew FC at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 NT18
6:45 pm S11 Amherst Thunder at Northtowns Lady Renegades
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S13 Tritown Magic at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S15 Alden United at Orchard Park Sheehan U13B
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S20 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B at Orchard Park Nowak U14B
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S20 Niagara PAL Eagles U14B at South Buffalo Eagles
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 WE05
6:45 pm S20 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B at West Seneca Swarm U14B
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S15 KenTon Wolves U13B at West Seneca Blues U13B
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S20 Holland Fusion at Wilson Force
Thursday, July 5, 2018 AK01
6:45 pm S25 Amherst United at Akron Panthers
Thursday, July 5, 2018 AK05
6:45 pm S33 Orchard Park Fury at Akron Fusion
Thursday, July 5, 2018 AL01
6:45 pm S32 Grand Island Blizzard U16G at Alden U16G
Thursday, July 5, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S24 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U15B at Amherst Alliance
Thursday, July 5, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S32 Akron Avalanche at Amherst Avalanche U16G
Thursday, July 5, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S27 Aurora Arsenal U15G at Amherst-Williamsville 03 Girls
Thursday, July 5, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S32 South Buffalo Celtic U16G at Cheektowaga Starzz
Thursday, July 5, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S27 Kenmore Elite U15G at Clarence Inferno Red U15G
Thursday, July 5, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S31 Lakeshore Lightning U16G at Clarence Inferno Red U16G
Thursday, July 5, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S25 Concord Compass U15B at Clarence Inferno Red U15B
Thursday, July 5, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S24 Orchard Park U15B Maclean at Delaware Rangers
Thursday, July 5, 2018 DE19
6:45 pm S26 Lancaster-Depew Warriors at Delaware Gunners U15B
Thursday, July 5, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S28 Yemen Elite at Hamburg Monarchs Black U16B
Thursday, July 5, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S29 Springville Griffins U16B at Kenmore United U16B
Thursday, July 5, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S25 Northtowns Resurgence at Kenmore Thunder
Thursday, July 5, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S30 Aurora Arsenal U16B at KenTon Hurricanes
Thursday, July 5, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S26 Tritown Predators at Lakeshore Lightning U15B
Thursday, July 5, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S29 Amherst Invaders at Lancaster-Depew Revolution
Thursday, July 5, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S31 Hamburg Monarch Black U16G at Lancaster-Depew Sparks
Thursday, July 5, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S24 Grand Island Gladiators U15B at Lockport Lightning U15B
Thursday, July 5, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S29 Grand Island Blizzard U16B at Lockport Lightning U16B
Thursday, July 5, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S33 Kenmore Blue Devils U16G at Medina Roy-Hart U16G
Thursday, July 5, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S30 Alden Assassins at Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Thursday, July 5, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S27 West Seneca Sky Blue Select at Niagara Pioneer Lightning U15G
Thursday, July 5, 2018 NT19
6:45 pm S28 Clarence Inferno Red U16B at Northtowns Destroyers
Thursday, July 5, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S33 Tonawanda Lady Warriors at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G
Thursday, July 5, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S30 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U16B at Orchard Park U16B Kjellstrum
Thursday, July 5, 2018 SB08
6:45 pm S30 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16B at South Buffalo Celtic U16B
Thursday, July 5, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S33 Arcade Express U16G at Springville Avalanche
Thursday, July 5, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S28 Delaware Spartans at West Seneca Wizards
Friday, July 6, 2018 AM06
6:45 pm S1 Delaware City U8B at Amherst Rangers
Friday, July 6, 2018 AM99-Park School
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Elite U10B at Amherst-Empire United
Friday, July 6, 2018 AU05
6:45 pm S2 Holland Revolution at Aurora Arsenal U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 CH13
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Metro Stars at Cheektowaga Knights FC
Friday, July 6, 2018 CH15
6:45 pm S2 KenTon Terrapins at Cheektowaga Legends U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 CL06
6:45 pm S1 KenTon Jets at Clarence Inferno Red U8B
Friday, July 6, 2018 CL07
6:45 pm S3 Cheektowaga Legends U10G at Clarence Inferno Red U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 CL19
6:45 pm S1 Niagara PAL Chaos U9B at Clarence Inferno Red U9B
Friday, July 6, 2018 CL20
6:45 pm S1 Delaware City U9B at Clarence Inferno White U9B
Friday, July 6, 2018 CL21
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Clarence Inferno Red U9G
Friday, July 6, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Thunder at Delaware Santos
Friday, July 6, 2018 DE27
6:45 pm S3 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G at Delaware Spirit
Friday, July 6, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S2 Lockport Thunder U10B at Delaware North U8B
Friday, July 6, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S1 Niagara Pioneer Strikers at Delaware North B
Friday, July 6, 2018 GI01
6:46 pm S2 Kenmore Bengals at Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck
Friday, July 6, 2018 HA04
6:45 pm S3 Aurora Arsenal U10G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 HA05
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Spurs U10B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S35 Clarence Inferno Red U17B at Kenmore Elite U17B
Friday, July 6, 2018 KM14-2
6:45 pm S3 Lancaster-Depew Fire at Kenmore Thunder
Friday, July 6, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Thunder U09G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S2 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at Kenmore Invaders
Friday, July 6, 2018 LA05
6:45 pm S3 Orchard Park United U10G at Lakeshore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 LD05
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Renegades U9/10B at Lancaster-Depew Knights
Friday, July 6, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G at Lockport Lightning U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 NF06
6:45 pm S3 Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack at Niagara PAL Lady Rebels
Friday, July 6, 2018 NP06
6:45 pm S2 Clarence Inferno White U10B at Niagara Pioneer Revolution
Friday, July 6, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018 OP06
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Titans U10B at Orchard Park Baun U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 SB06
6:45 pm S2 Tritown Raptors at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 TT03
6:45 pm S3 South Buffalo Thunder at Tritown Lightning
Friday, July 6, 2018 TT04
6:45 pm S1 Lockport Thunder U9B at Tritown Thunder
Friday, July 6, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S21 Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls at West Seneca Hurricanes U14G
Friday, July 6, 2018 WE10
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Galaxy at West Seneca Smash U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S2 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B
Friday, July 6, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S2 Northtowns Strikers at West Seneca Flash Red 08B
Friday, July 6, 2018 WE14
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B at West Seneca Flash Red 09B
Friday, July 6, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S2 Yemen United at West Seneca Wild U10B
Friday, July 6, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S3 Arcade Express U10G at West Seneca Blizzard U9G
Friday, July 6, 2018 WE16
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno White U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 09G
Friday, July 6, 2018 WE99
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G
Friday, July 6, 2018 WI04
6:45 pm S3 Amherst Avalance at Wilson Wildcats
Monday, July 9, 2018 AL02
6:45 pm S17 Kenmore Krazies at Alden Lady Eliminators
Monday, July 9, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S22 KenTon Kaos at Amherst Strike
Monday, July 9, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S17 West Seneca Chargers U13G at Amherst Annilihators
Monday, July 9, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S21 West Seneca Hurricanes U14G at Amherst Fusion
Monday, July 9, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S5 Tritown Warriors U11B at Amherst Arsenal
Monday, July 9, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S4 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Amherst Golden Hawks
Monday, July 9, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S5 Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B at Aurora Arsenal U11B
Monday, July 9, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S10 Lakeshore Lightning U12B at Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys
Monday, July 9, 2018 AWAY11
6:45 pm S6 KenTon Wolves at Concord Compass U11B
Monday, July 9, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S23 Aurora Arsenal U14G at Cheektowaga Fusion
Monday, July 9, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S6 Tritown Titans U11B at Clarence Inferno White U11B
Monday, July 9, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S21 Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls at Clarence Inferno Red U14G
Monday, July 9, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S23 Akron Fury at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, July 9, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S7 Delaware Dynamo at Clarence Inferno Red U12B
Monday, July 9, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S17 Amherst-Williamsville 05 Girls at Delaware Pride
Monday, July 9, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S5 Lockport Lightning U11B at Delaware Impact
Monday, July 9, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S4 Kenmore Spurs U11B at Delaware United U11B
Monday, July 9, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S22 Wilson United at Grand Island Giants
Monday, July 9, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S23 Orchard Park Pride at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
Monday, July 9, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S8 Lancaster-Depew Bandits at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B
Monday, July 9, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S23 Delaware City U14G at Holland Dash
Monday, July 9, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S8 Aurora Arsenal U12B at Holland Impact
Monday, July 9, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S9 Amherst Avalanche U12B at Kenmore Bandits
Monday, July 9, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S22 Clarence Inferno Red U13G at Lakeshore Lightning U14G
Monday, July 9, 2018 LD04
6:45 pm S5 Grand Island Destroyers at Lancaster-Depew United
Monday, July 9, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Lockport Lightning U14G
Monday, July 9, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S40 Amherst Assassins at Lockport Lightning U19G
Monday, July 9, 2018 NF01
6:45 pm S6 West Seneca Squid U11B at Niagara PAL Wolfpack
Monday, July 9, 2018 NP01
6:45 pm S21 Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G at Niagara Pioneer Thunder
Monday, July 9, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S9 Medina M-L United U12B at Niagara Pioneer Vipers
Monday, July 9, 2018 NT17
6:45 pm S8 Grand Island Fury U12B at Northtowns United
Monday, July 9, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S23 Springville Lady Wildcats at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Monday, July 9, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S9 Wilson Storm U12B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B
Monday, July 9, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S7 Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B at Orchard Park Lange U12B
Monday, July 9, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S23 Kenmore Ravens at South Buffalo Highlanders
Monday, July 9, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S10 Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, July 9, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S10 West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at Springville Griffins
Monday, July 9, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S22 Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red at Tritown Cheetahs U14G
Monday, July 9, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S4 Niagara Pioneer Machine at West Seneca United U11B
Monday, July 9, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S7 Amherst Aftershock at West Seneca Strikers U12B
Monday, July 9, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S10 Alden Impact at Yemen Force
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 AL04
6:45 pm S19 Medina M-L United U14B at Alden Avengers
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 AL07
6:45 pm S15 Grand Island Polar Bears at Alden United
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S14 Lockport Lightning U13B at Amherst Spurs
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S12 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Amherst Atomics U12G
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S12 Lockport Lightning U12G at Arcade Express U12G
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S12 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S14 Kenmore Blue Devils U13B at Clarence Inferno Red U13B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S20 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B at Clarence Inferno White U14B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U12G at Clarence Inferno Black U11G
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G at Delaware Thorns
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 HA11
6:45 pm S18 Kenmore Elite U14B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S16 Cheektowaga Kryptonite at Holland Fire
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S13 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at Holland Spirit
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S19 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Kenmore Lightning U13B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S12 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S19 Delaware City U14B at KenTon Blues
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 KT05
6:45 pm S15 Amherst Fury at KenTon Wolves U13B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 KT06
8:30 pm S18 Amherst Red Devils at KenTon Fusion
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S41 Arcade Express U19G at Lakeshore Lightning U19G
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S18 Orchard Park Caban U14B at Lancaster-Depew FC
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 LD08
6:45 pm S13 Kenmore Talons at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S16 West Seneca Thrashers U13B at Lockport Thunder U13B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 NF11
6:45 pm S20 Niagara PAL Eagles U14B at Orchard Park Nowak U14B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 NP02
6:45 pm S27 Aurora Arsenal U15G at Niagara Pioneer Lightning U15G
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S20 Holland Fusion at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S18 Clarence Inferno Red U14B at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G at Niagara Pioneer Dragons
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 NT18
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G at Northtowns Lady Renegades
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 NU Turf
6:45 pm S14 Niagara Pioneer Rush at Northtowns Revolution
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S19 Amherst InfernoX at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S15 Lancaster-Depew Lightning at Orchard Park Sheehan U13B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S20 Grand Island Rush at South Buffalo Eagles
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S13 Delaware Fury at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S33 Medina Roy-Hart U16G at Springville Avalanche
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S16 Amherst Rampage at Tritown Titans U13B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 WE05
6:45 pm S20 Wilson Force at West Seneca Swarm U14B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S15 Delaware United U13B at West Seneca Blues U13B
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S11 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G at West Seneca Warriors U12G
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S19 Lockport Lightning U14B at Yemen Oilers
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 AK05
6:45 pm S38 Delaware Internationals at Akron Anarchy
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 AL07
6:45 pm S38 Niagara PAL United at Alden F C
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S38 West Seneca Warriors U18B at Amherst FC U19B
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S40 Lockport Lightning U19G at Amherst Assassins
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S41 Tritown United U19G at Arcade Express U19G
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S42 Orchard Park Lady Vikings at Aurora Arsenal Dev U18
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S40 Hamburg Monarchs Black U19G at Amherst-Williamsville 00 Girls
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S42 Holland Courage at Cheektowaga Chargers
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S41 Kenmore United FC at Clarence Inferno Red U18G
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S35 Grand Island Vikings U17B at Clarence Inferno Red U17B
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S38 Orchard Park Red Bulls U19B at Clarence Inferno Red U19B
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S35 Amherst FC U17B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U17B
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S37 Niagara Pioneer Arsenal at Hamburg Monarchs Black U19B
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S39 Holland United at Medina Roy-Hart Rams
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S40 Aurora Arsenal U18G at Kenmore Elite U19G
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S35 Westside Magic at Kenmore Elite U17B
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 KM12
6:45 pm S36 Orchard Park U17B Drake at Kenmore Sting
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S42 KenTon Dynamo at Kenmore Cobras
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S34 Lockport Lightning U17B at KenTon Force
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S41 Concord Compass U19G at Lakeshore Lightning U19G
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S41 Orchard Park Dragons at Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 LD12
6:45 pm S36 West Seneca BU17 Elite at Lancaster-Depew Arsenal
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S41 Alden U19G at Lockport Lightning U17G
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S38 Lakeshore Lightning U19B at Lockport Lightning U19B
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 ME05
6:45 pm S36 Cheektowaga Adrenaline at Medina M-L United U17B
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S37 Kenmore Express U19B at Orchard Park U19B Schermerhorn
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 TN03
6:45 pm S39 Lancaster Depew Ransbottom at Tonawanda SC
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 TT01
6:45 pm S35 Concord Compass U17B at Tritown Gunners U17B
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S37 Niagara Wheatfield Storm at West Seneca Edge U18B
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S34 Lancaster-Depew FC U17B at Wilson United U17B
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 WS01
6:45 pm S42 Kenmore Blue Devils U19G at West Side Marvels
Thursday, July 12, 2018 AK01
6:45 pm S25 Northtowns Resurgence at Akron Panthers
Thursday, July 12, 2018 AK02
6:45 pm S32 Grand Island Blizzard U16G at Akron Avalanche
Thursday, July 12, 2018 AL01
6:45 pm S32 South Buffalo Celtic U16G at Alden U16G
Thursday, July 12, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S25 Clarence Inferno Red U15B at Amherst United
Thursday, July 12, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S33 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G at Arcade Express U16G
Thursday, July 12, 2018 AU02
6:45 pm S27 Niagara Pioneer Lightning U15G at Aurora Arsenal U15G
Thursday, July 12, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S30 Niagara Pioneer Gunners at Aurora Arsenal U16B
Thursday, July 12, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S27 Lockport Lightning U15G at Amherst-Williamsville 03 Girls
Thursday, July 12, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S32 Northtowns Storm at Cheektowaga Starzz
Thursday, July 12, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S28 West Seneca Wizards at Clarence Inferno Red U16B
Thursday, July 12, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S24 Amherst Alliance at Delaware Rangers
Thursday, July 12, 2018 DE19
6:45 pm S26 Lakeshore Lightning U15B at Delaware Gunners U15B
Thursday, July 12, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S29 West Seneca Wolverines at Grand Island Blizzard U16B
Thursday, July 12, 2018 HA12
6:45 pm S31 Clarence Inferno Red U16G at Hamburg Monarch Black U16G
Thursday, July 12, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S29 Amherst Invaders at Kenmore United U16B
Thursday, July 12, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S25 Concord Compass U15B at Kenmore Thunder
Thursday, July 12, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S26 Tritown Predators at KenTon Dragons
Thursday, July 12, 2018 KT06
8:30 pm S30 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16B at KenTon Hurricanes
Thursday, July 12, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S31 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16G at Lakeshore Lightning U16G
Thursday, July 12, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S29 Lockport Lightning U16B at Lancaster-Depew Revolution
Thursday, July 12, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S26 Pembroke Dragons at Lancaster-Depew Warriors
Thursday, July 12, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S24 Lancaster-Depew Strikers at Lockport Lightning U15B
Thursday, July 12, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S33 Akron Fusion at Medina Roy-Hart U16G
Thursday, July 12, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S24 Grand Island Gladiators U15B at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U15B
Thursday, July 12, 2018 NT19
6:45 pm S28 Hamburg Monarchs Black U16B at Northtowns Destroyers
Thursday, July 12, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S30 Alden Assassins at Orchard Park U16B Kjellstrum
Thursday, July 12, 2018 SB08
6:45 pm S30 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U16B at South Buffalo Celtic U16B
Thursday, July 12, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S29 KenTon Sounders U16B at Springville Griffins U16B
Thursday, July 12, 2018 TN03
6:45 pm S33 Orchard Park Fury at Tonawanda Lady Warriors
Thursday, July 12, 2018 TT06
6:45 pm S27 Kenmore Elite U15G at Tritown Crushers U15G
Thursday, July 12, 2018 WE01
6:45 pm S27 Clarence Inferno Red U15G at West Seneca Sky Blue Select
Thursday, July 12, 2018 YE02
6:45 pm S28 Delaware Spartans at Yemen Elite
Friday, July 13, 2018 AM10
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U10G at Amherst Strikers
Friday, July 13, 2018 AR03
6:45 pm S3 South Buffalo Thunder at Arcade Express U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 AU04
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Blizzard U9G at Aurora Arsenal U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 AU05
6:45 pm S2 Cheektowaga Knights FC at Aurora Arsenal U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 CH15
6:45 pm S2 Clarence Inferno Red U10B at Cheektowaga Legends U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 CL06
6:45 pm S2 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B at Clarence Inferno White U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 CL07
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Clarence Inferno White U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 CL19
6:45 pm S3 Lancaster-Depew Fire at Clarence Inferno Red U9G
Friday, July 13, 2018 CL20
6:45 pm S1 Lockport Thunder U9B at Clarence Inferno White U9B
Friday, July 13, 2018 CL21
6:45 pm S3 Wilson Wildcats at Clarence Inferno Red U8G
Friday, July 13, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S1 Grand Island Knights U9B at Delaware City U9B
Friday, July 13, 2018 DE27
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Red 09G at Delaware United U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno Red U9B at Delaware North B
Friday, July 13, 2018 DE33-EVCH 2
6:45 pm S2 Amherst-Empire United at Delaware Galaxy
Friday, July 13, 2018 GI01
6:45 pm S2 KenTon Terrapins at Grand Island Thunder
Friday, July 13, 2018 GI08-B
6:45 pm S3 Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack at Grand Island Warrior Girls
Friday, July 13, 2018 HA03
6:45 pm S3 Cheektowaga Legends U10G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 HA04
6:45 pm S2 Lancaster-Depew Eagles at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S2 South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B at Holland Revolution
Friday, July 13, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S39 Holland United at Kenmore Lightning U19B
Friday, July 13, 2018 KM14-2
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G at Kenmore Thunder
Friday, July 13, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Wild U10B at Kenmore Spurs U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 LA05
6:45 pm S3 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G at Lakeshore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Lockport Thunder U09G
Friday, July 13, 2018 NF06
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G at Niagara PAL Lady Rebels
Friday, July 13, 2018 NP06
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Flash Red 09B at Niagara Pioneer Strikers
Friday, July 13, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S1 KenTon Jets at Niagara Pioneer Renegades
Friday, July 13, 2018 NP10
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Bengals at Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 NP12
6:45 pm S3 Amherst Avalance at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 NT16
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Elite U10B at Northtowns Strikers
Friday, July 13, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Galaxy at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 OP05
6:45 pm S3 Tritown Lightning at Orchard Park United U10G
Friday, July 13, 2018 OP06
6:45 pm S1 Delaware City U8B at Orchard Park Frangione U8/9
Friday, July 13, 2018 TT04
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Invaders at Tritown Raptors
Friday, July 13, 2018 WE10
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Flash Red 08B at West Seneca Smash U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S1 Niagara PAL Chaos U9B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B
Friday, July 13, 2018 WE14
6:45 pm S3 Delaware Spirit at West Seneca Flash Red 08G
Friday, July 13, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B at West Seneca Titans U10B
Friday, July 13, 2018 WE99
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Lightning U10G at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G
Friday, July 13, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Atomics at Yemen United
Monday, July 16, 2018 AK03
6:45 pm S23 Cheektowaga Fusion at Akron Fury
Monday, July 16, 2018 AL08
6:45 pm S10 Lakeshore Lightning U12B at Alden Impact
Monday, July 16, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S9 Clarence Inferno White U12B at Amherst Avalanche U12B
Monday, July 16, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S5 Delaware Impact at Amherst Arsenal
Monday, July 16, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S4 West Seneca United U11B at Amherst Golden Hawks
Monday, July 16, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S23 South Buffalo Highlanders at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Monday, July 16, 2018 AW01
6:45 pm S17 Amherst Annilihators at Amherst-Williamsville 05 Girls
Monday, July 16, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S21 Amherst Fusion at Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls
Monday, July 16, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S22 Grand Island Giants at Clarence Inferno Red U13G
Monday, July 16, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S4 Kenmore Spurs U11B at Clarence Inferno Red U11B
Monday, July 16, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S6 Concord Compass U11B at Clarence Inferno White U11B
Monday, July 16, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S23 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, July 16, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S17 Kenmore Krazies at Delaware Pride
Monday, July 16, 2018 GI05
6:45 pm S5 Lockport Lightning U11B at Grand Island Destroyers
Monday, July 16, 2018 GI07
6:45 pm S8 Holland Impact at Grand Island Fury U12B
Monday, July 16, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S21 Clarence Inferno Red U14G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G
Monday, July 16, 2018 HA07
6:45 pm S7 Clarence Inferno Red U12B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B
Monday, July 16, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S5 Tritown Warriors U11B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B
Monday, July 16, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S8 Aurora Arsenal U12B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B
Monday, July 16, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Kenmore Ravens
Monday, July 16, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S10 South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B at KenTon Blue Devils
Monday, July 16, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S6 Akron Alliance at KenTon Wolves
Monday, July 16, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S22 Lakeshore Lightning U14G at KenTon Kaos
Monday, July 16, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S22 Amherst Strike at Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red
Monday, July 16, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S23 Delaware City U14G at Lockport Lightning U14G
Monday, July 16, 2018 ME07
6:45 pm S9 Kenmore Bandits at Medina M-L United U12B
Monday, July 16, 2018 NP01
6:45 pm S21 West Seneca Hurricanes U14G at Niagara Pioneer Thunder
Monday, July 16, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S4 Delaware United U11B at Niagara Pioneer Machine
Monday, July 16, 2018 NT17
6:45 pm S8 Lancaster-Depew Bandits at Northtowns United
Monday, July 16, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S23 Orchard Park Pride at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G
Monday, July 16, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S9 Delaware United U12B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B
Monday, July 16, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S36 Medina M-L United U17B at Orchard Park U17B Drake
Monday, July 16, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S7 Amherst Aftershock at Orchard Park Lange U12B
Monday, July 16, 2018 OP07
6:45 pm S10 Springville Griffins at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, July 16, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S23 Holland Dash at Springville Lady Wildcats
Monday, July 16, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S6 West Seneca Squid U11B at Tritown Titans U11B
Monday, July 16, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S17 Lancaster-Depew Liberty White at West Seneca Chargers U13G
Monday, July 16, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S7 Delaware Dynamo at West Seneca Strikers U12B
Monday, July 16, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S1 Lockport Thunder U9B at West Seneca Renegades U9/10B
Monday, July 16, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S22 Tritown Cheetahs U14G at Wilson United
Monday, July 16, 2018 WI05
6:45 pm S9 Niagara Pioneer Vipers at Wilson Storm U12B
Monday, July 16, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S10 West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at Yemen Force
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S13 South Buffalo Rush at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 AK05
6:45 pm S33 Medina Roy-Hart U16G at Akron Fusion
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S18 Lancaster-Depew FC at Amherst Red Devils
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S15 Delaware United U13B at Amherst Fury
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S16 Cheektowaga Kryptonite at Amherst Rampage
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S14 Kenmore Blue Devils U13B at Amherst Spurs
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U11G at Amherst FireStorm
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S11 Delaware Thorns at Amherst Thunder
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S12 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S19 Delaware City U14B at Aurora Arsenal U14B-2
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S11 Northtowns Lady Renegades at Clarence Inferno Black U12G
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 GI02
6:45 pm S15 KenTon Wolves U13B at Grand Island Polar Bears
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S20 Orchard Park Nowak U14B at Grand Island Rush
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S11 West Seneca Warriors U12G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 HA11
6:45 pm S18 KenTon Fusion at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 HA12
6:45 pm S20 South Buffalo Eagles at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S20 West Seneca Swarm U14B at Holland Fusion
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S13 Tritown Magic at Holland Spirit
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S18 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B at Kenmore Elite U14B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S16 Holland Fire at Kenmore Lightning U13B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S12 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S19 Alden Avengers at KenTon Blues
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S12 Grand Island Flash at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S15 Alden United at Lancaster-Depew Lightning
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S14 Niagara Pioneer Rush at Lockport Lightning U13B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S19 Kenmore Express at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S19 Amherst InfernoX at Medina M-L United U14B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 NF11
6:45 pm S20 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B at Niagara PAL Eagles U14B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S13 Lancaster-Depew Flames at Niagara Pioneer Dragons
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 NU Turf
6:45 pm S14 Clarence Inferno Red U13B at Northtowns Revolution
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S19 Yemen Oilers at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S13 Kenmore Talons at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S18 Clarence Inferno Red U14B at Orchard Park Caban U14B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S15 West Seneca Blues U13B at Orchard Park Sheehan U13B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S12 Lockport Lightning U12G at Orchard Park United U12G
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S16 Lockport Thunder U13B at Tritown Titans U13B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at West Seneca Thrashers U13B
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S13 Delaware Fury at West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S20 Clarence Inferno White U14B at Wilson Force
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 AL01
6:45 pm S41 Concord Compass U19G at Alden U19G
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 AL07
6:45 pm S38 Lockport Lightning U19B at Alden F C
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S38 Lakeshore Lightning U19B at Amherst FC U19B
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S35 Tritown Gunners U17B at Amherst FC U17B
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S41 Clarence Inferno Red U18G at Arcade Express U19G
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 AU07
6:45 pm S40 Amherst Assassins at Aurora Arsenal U18G
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S40 Kenmore Elite U19G at Amherst-Williamsville 00 Girls
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S36 Orchard Park U17B Drake at Cheektowaga Adrenaline
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S35 Hamburg Monarchs Black U17B at Clarence Inferno Red U17B
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S38 West Seneca Warriors U18B at Clarence Inferno Red U19B
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S38 Niagara Pioneer Rangers at Delaware Internationals
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S35 Kenmore Elite U17B at Grand Island Vikings U17B
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S40 Lockport Lightning U19G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U19G
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S37 Niagara Wheatfield Storm at Kenmore Express U19B
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S39 Medina Roy-Hart Rams at Kenmore Lightning U19B
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 KM12
6:45 pm S42 KenTon Dynamo at Kenmore Blue Devils U19G
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S34 Lancaster-Depew FC U17B at KenTon Force
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S41 Orchard Park Dragons at Lakeshore Lightning U19G
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 LD12
6:45 pm S39 Cheektowaga Brigade at Lancaster Depew Ransbottom
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S34 Yemen Warriors at Lockport Lightning U17B
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 ME05
6:45 pm S36 Lancaster-Depew Arsenal at Medina M-L United U17B
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 NF11
6:45 pm S38 Akron Anarchy at Niagara PAL United
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S37 West Seneca Edge U18B at Niagara Pioneer Arsenal
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S37 Hamburg Monarchs Black U19B at Orchard Park U19B Schermerhorn
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S42 Kenmore Cobras at Orchard Park Lady Vikings
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 TN03
6:45 pm S39 Holland United at Tonawanda SC
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 TT06
6:45 pm S41 Lockport Lightning U17G at Tritown United U19G
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 WE01
6:45 pm S36 Kenmore Sting at West Seneca BU17 Elite
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 WS01
6:45 pm S42 Holland Courage at West Side Marvels
Thursday, July 19, 2018 AK01
6:45 pm S25 Kenmore Thunder at Akron Panthers
Thursday, July 19, 2018 AL04
6:45 pm S30 South Buffalo Celtic U16B at Alden Assassins
Thursday, July 19, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S24 Orchard Park U15B Maclean at Amherst Alliance
Thursday, July 19, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S29 Springville Griffins U16B at Amherst Invaders
Thursday, July 19, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S25 Concord Compass U15B at Amherst United
Thursday, July 19, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S12 KenTon Galaxy at Amherst Atomics U12G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S33 Tonawanda Lady Warriors at Arcade Express U16G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S27 Amherst-Williamsville 03 Girls at Clarence Inferno Red U15G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S28 Northtowns Destroyers at Delaware Spartans
Thursday, July 19, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S32 Amherst Avalanche U16G at Grand Island Blizzard U16G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S20 Clarence Inferno White U14B at Grand Island Rush
Thursday, July 19, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S28 Clarence Inferno Red U16B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U16B
Thursday, July 19, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S30 KenTon Hurricanes at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U16B
Thursday, July 19, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S27 Aurora Arsenal U15G at Kenmore Elite U15G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S33 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G at Kenmore Blue Devils U16G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S29 Grand Island Blizzard U16B at KenTon Sounders U16B
Thursday, July 19, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S26 KenTon Dragons at Lakeshore Lightning U15B
Thursday, July 19, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S24 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U15B at Lancaster-Depew Strikers
Thursday, July 19, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S31 Clarence Inferno Red U16G at Lancaster-Depew Sparks
Thursday, July 19, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S27 West Seneca Sky Blue Select at Lockport Lightning U15G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S29 Kenmore United U16B at Lockport Lightning U16B
Thursday, July 19, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S30 Orchard Park U16B Kjellstrum at Niagara Pioneer Gunners
Thursday, July 19, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S27 Tritown Crushers U15G at Niagara Pioneer Lightning U15G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 NT19
6:45 pm S25 Clarence Inferno Red U15B at Northtowns Resurgence
Thursday, July 19, 2018 NT-NU GRASS
6:45 pm S32 Alden U16G at Northtowns Storm
Thursday, July 19, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S31 Hamburg Monarch Black U16G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S30 Aurora Arsenal U16B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16B
Thursday, July 19, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S33 Medina Roy-Hart U16G at Orchard Park Fury
Thursday, July 19, 2018 PE01
6:45 pm S26 Delaware Gunners U15B at Pembroke Dragons
Thursday, July 19, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S32 Akron Avalanche at South Buffalo Celtic U16G
Thursday, July 19, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S33 Akron Fusion at Springville Avalanche
Thursday, July 19, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S26 Lancaster-Depew Warriors at Tritown Predators
Thursday, July 19, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S29 Lancaster-Depew Revolution at West Seneca Wolverines
Thursday, July 19, 2018 YE02
6:45 pm S28 West Seneca Wizards at Yemen Elite
Friday, July 20, 2018 AM06
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno Red U8B at Amherst Rangers
Friday, July 20, 2018 AM08
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Spurs U10B at Amherst Atomics
Friday, July 20, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S39 Medina Roy-Hart Rams at Cheektowaga Brigade
Friday, July 20, 2018 CH15
6:45 pm S3 Delaware Spirit at Cheektowaga Legends U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018 CL06
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Wild U10B at Clarence Inferno White U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 CL21
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Flash Red 09B at Clarence Inferno Red U9B
Friday, July 20, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S5 Amherst Arsenal at Delaware Impact
Friday, July 20, 2018 DE27
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Delaware United U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S2 Tritown Raptors at Delaware Metro Stars
Friday, July 20, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S1 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B at Delaware North B
Friday, July 20, 2018 DE33-EVCH 2
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Flash Red 08B at Delaware Galaxy
Friday, July 20, 2018 GI01
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B at Grand Island Thunder
Friday, July 20, 2018 GI01
6:46 pm S2 Lockport Thunder U10B at Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck
Friday, July 20, 2018 GI08
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Thunder U09G at Grand Island Vikings U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018 GI08-B
6:45 pm S3 Niagara PAL Lady Rebels at Grand Island Warrior Girls
Friday, July 20, 2018 HA03
6:45 pm S2 KenTon Terrapins at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 HA04
6:45 pm S3 Orchard Park United U10G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018 HA05
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Revolution at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S41 Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G at Kenmore United FC
Friday, July 20, 2018 KM14-2
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Galaxy at Kenmore Bengals
Friday, July 20, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S2 Northtowns Strikers at Kenmore Elite U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S2 Holland Revolution at Kenmore Invaders
Friday, July 20, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S1 Delaware City U8B at KenTon Jets
Friday, July 20, 2018 LA05
6:45 pm S2 Cheektowaga Knights FC at Lakeshore Lightning U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 LD04
6:45 pm S5 Aurora Arsenal U11B at Lancaster-Depew United
Friday, July 20, 2018 LD06
6:45 pm S2 Cheektowaga Legends U10B at Lancaster-Depew Eagles
Friday, July 20, 2018 LP09
6:45 pm S1 Grand Island Knights U9B at Lockport Thunder U9B
Friday, July 20, 2018 NP06
6:45 pm S1 Niagara PAL Chaos U9B at Niagara Pioneer Strikers
Friday, July 20, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S2 Delaware North U8B at Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 NP10
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno White U10G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018 OP06
6:45 pm S1 Niagara Pioneer Renegades at Orchard Park Frangione U8/9
Friday, July 20, 2018 OP08
6:45 pm S2 Clarence Inferno Red U10B at Orchard Park Baun U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 SB01
6:45 pm S3 Aurora Arsenal U10G at South Buffalo Thunder
Friday, July 20, 2018 SB06
6:45 pm S2 Aurora Arsenal U10B at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 TT03
6:45 pm S3 Arcade Express U10G at Tritown Lightning
Friday, July 20, 2018 TT04
6:45 pm S1 Lancaster-Depew Knights at Tritown Thunder
Friday, July 20, 2018 WE10
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno White U9B at West Seneca Renegades U9/10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Santos at West Seneca Titans U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 WE14
6:45 pm S3 Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack at West Seneca Flash Red 09G
Friday, July 20, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S2 Amherst-Empire United at West Seneca Smash U10B
Friday, July 20, 2018 WE16
6:45 pm S3 Lakeshore Lightning U10G at West Seneca Blizzard U9G
Friday, July 20, 2018 WE99
6:45 pm S3 Amherst Avalance at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G
Friday, July 20, 2018 WI04
6:45 pm S3 Kenmore Lightning U10G at Wilson Wildcats
Friday, July 20, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S19 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at Yemen Oilers
Saturday, July 21, 2018 DE26
10:00 am S1 West Seneca Renegades U9/10B at Delaware City U9B
Monday, July 23, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S6 Clarence Inferno White U11B at Akron Alliance
Monday, July 23, 2018 AL08
6:45 pm S10 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at Alden Impact
Monday, July 23, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S22 Wilson United at Amherst Strike
Monday, July 23, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S17 Kenmore Krazies at Amherst Annilihators
Monday, July 23, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S9 Delaware United U12B at Amherst Avalanche U12B
Monday, July 23, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S4 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Amherst Golden Hawks
Monday, July 23, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S5 Lockport Lightning U11B at Aurora Arsenal U11B
Monday, July 23, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Monday, July 23, 2018 AU07
6:45 pm S8 Lancaster-Depew Bandits at Aurora Arsenal U12B
Monday, July 23, 2018 AW01
6:45 pm S17 Lancaster-Depew Liberty White at Amherst-Williamsville 05 Girls
Monday, July 23, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S21 Niagara Pioneer Thunder at Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls
Monday, July 23, 2018 AWAY11
6:45 pm S6 West Seneca Squid U11B at Concord Compass U11B
Monday, July 23, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S23 Clarence Inferno White U14G at Cheektowaga Fusion
Monday, July 23, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S21 Amherst Fusion at Clarence Inferno Red U14G
Monday, July 23, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S9 Medina M-L United U12B at Clarence Inferno White U12B
Monday, July 23, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S17 Alden Lady Eliminators at Delaware Pride
Monday, July 23, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S5 Tritown Warriors U11B at Delaware Impact
Monday, July 23, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S4 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Delaware United U11B
Monday, July 23, 2018 GI05
6:45 pm S8 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B at Grand Island Fury U12B
Monday, July 23, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S22 Lakeshore Lightning U14G at Grand Island Giants
Monday, July 23, 2018 GI07
6:45 pm S5 Amherst Arsenal at Grand Island Destroyers
Monday, July 23, 2018 HA07
6:45 pm S7 Amherst Aftershock at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B
Monday, July 23, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S23 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G
Monday, July 23, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S8 Northtowns United at Holland Impact
Monday, July 23, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S23 Delaware City U14G at Kenmore Ravens
Monday, July 23, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S9 Wilson Storm U12B at Kenmore Bandits
Monday, July 23, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S10 KenTon Blue Devils at Springville Griffins
Monday, July 23, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S10 West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Monday, July 23, 2018 LD04
6:45 pm S5 Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B at Lancaster-Depew United
Monday, July 23, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S22 KenTon Kaos at Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red
Monday, July 23, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S9 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B at Niagara Pioneer Vipers
Monday, July 23, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S23 Holland Dash at Orchard Park Pride
Monday, July 23, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S7 Delaware Dynamo at Orchard Park Lange U12B
Monday, July 23, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S23 Akron Fury at South Buffalo Highlanders
Monday, July 23, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S23 Lockport Lightning U14G at Springville Lady Wildcats
Monday, July 23, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S22 Clarence Inferno Red U13G at Tritown Cheetahs U14G
Monday, July 23, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S6 Niagara PAL Wolfpack at Tritown Titans U11B
Monday, July 23, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S21 Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G at West Seneca Hurricanes U14G
Monday, July 23, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S4 Kenmore Spurs U11B at West Seneca United U11B
Monday, July 23, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S7 Clarence Inferno Red U12B at West Seneca Strikers U12B
Monday, July 23, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S1 Grand Island Knights U9B at West Seneca Renegades U9/10B
Monday, July 23, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S10 Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes at Yemen Force
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S19 Alden Avengers at Amherst InfernoX
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S12 Tritown Cheetahs U12G at Arcade Express U12G
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S19 KenTon Blues at Aurora Arsenal U14B-2
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S16 Kenmore Lightning U13B at Cheektowaga Kryptonite
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S14 Lockport Lightning U13B at Clarence Inferno Red U13B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S20 West Seneca Swarm U14B at Clarence Inferno White U14B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S12 Lockport Lightning U12G at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S18 Lancaster-Depew FC at Clarence Inferno Red U14B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S19 Lockport Lightning U14B at Delaware City U14B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 DE03
6:45 pm S15 KenTon Wolves U13B at Delaware United U13B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S13 Kenmore Talons at Delaware Fury
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U12G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 HA11
6:45 pm S18 Amherst Red Devils at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S16 West Seneca Thrashers U13B at Holland Fire
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S13 Akron Sparks at Holland Spirit
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 KM01
6:45 pm S18 Orchard Park Caban U14B at Kenmore Elite U14B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S14 Northtowns Revolution at Kenmore Blue Devils U13B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S19 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B at Kenmore Express
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S33 Tonawanda Lady Warriors at Kenmore Blue Devils U16G
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S12 Grand Island Flash at KenTon Galaxy
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S18 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B at KenTon Fusion
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S15 Grand Island Polar Bears at Lancaster-Depew Lightning
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 LD08
6:45 pm S13 South Buffalo Rush at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S16 Amherst Rampage at Lockport Thunder U13B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 NF11
6:45 pm S20 Holland Fusion at Niagara PAL Eagles U14B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 NP01
6:45 pm S14 Amherst Spurs at Niagara Pioneer Rush
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S20 Grand Island Rush at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S27 Clarence Inferno Red U15G at Niagara Pioneer Lightning U15G
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 NT18
6:45 pm S11 Amherst FireStorm at Northtowns Lady Renegades
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S15 Amherst Fury at Orchard Park Sheehan U13B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S20 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B at Orchard Park Nowak U14B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S12 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Orchard Park United U12G
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S20 Wilson Force at South Buffalo Eagles
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Tritown Titans U13B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S29 Amherst Invaders at West Seneca Wolverines
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S15 Alden United at West Seneca Blues U13B
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S11 Amherst Thunder at West Seneca Warriors U12G
Tuesday, July 24, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S19 Medina M-L United U14B at Yemen Oilers
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 AL01
6:45 pm S41 Tritown United U19G at Alden U19G
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 AL07
6:45 pm S38 Amherst FC U19B at Alden F C
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S35 Westside Magic at Amherst FC U17B
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 AU07
6:45 pm S40 Hamburg Monarchs Black U19G at Aurora Arsenal U18G
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S39 Kenmore Lightning U19B at Cheektowaga Brigade
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S35 Kenmore Elite U17B at Clarence Inferno Red U17B
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S35 Concord Compass U17B at Grand Island Vikings U17B
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S35 Tritown Gunners U17B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U17B
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S39 Lancaster Depew Ransbottom at Holland United
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S40 Amherst Assassins at Kenmore Elite U19G
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S41 Lakeshore Lightning U19G at Kenmore United FC
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 KM12
6:45 pm S36 Medina M-L United U17B at Kenmore Sting
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S42 Cheektowaga Chargers at Kenmore Cobras
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S34 Wilson United U17B at KenTon Force
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 KT06
8:30 pm S42 Orchard Park Lady Vikings at KenTon Dynamo
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S38 Clarence Inferno Red U19B at Lakeshore Lightning U19B
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S41 Arcade Express U19G at Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 LD12
6:45 pm S36 Cheektowaga Adrenaline at Lancaster-Depew Arsenal
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S41 Clarence Inferno Red U18G at Lockport Lightning U17G
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S38 Akron Anarchy at Lockport Lightning U19B
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S39 Tonawanda SC at Medina Roy-Hart Rams
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S38 Niagara PAL United at Niagara Pioneer Rangers
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 NW05-B
6:45 pm S37 Hamburg Monarchs Black U19B at Niagara Wheatfield Storm
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 OP01
6:45 pm S36 West Seneca BU17 Elite at Orchard Park U17B Drake
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S41 Concord Compass U19G at Orchard Park Dragons
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S38 West Seneca Warriors U18B at Orchard Park Red Bulls U19B
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S37 Kenmore Express U19B at West Seneca Edge U18B
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 WS01
6:45 pm S42 Aurora Arsenal Dev U18 at West Side Marvels
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S34 Lancaster-Depew FC U17B at Yemen Warriors
Thursday, July 26, 2018 AK01
6:45 pm S25 Concord Compass U15B at Akron Panthers
Thursday, July 26, 2018 AK02
6:45 pm S32 Northtowns Storm at Akron Avalanche
Thursday, July 26, 2018 AK05
6:45 pm S33 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G at Akron Fusion
Thursday, July 26, 2018 AL01
6:45 pm S32 Cheektowaga Starzz at Alden U16G
Thursday, July 26, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S29 KenTon Sounders U16B at Amherst Invaders
Thursday, July 26, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S32 South Buffalo Celtic U16G at Amherst Avalanche U16G
Thursday, July 26, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S33 Orchard Park Fury at Arcade Express U16G
Thursday, July 26, 2018 AU02
6:45 pm S27 Tritown Crushers U15G at Aurora Arsenal U15G
Thursday, July 26, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S30 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U16B at Aurora Arsenal U16B
Thursday, July 26, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S27 West Seneca Sky Blue Select at Amherst-Williamsville 03 Girls
Thursday, July 26, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S28 Delaware Spartans at Clarence Inferno Red U16B
Thursday, July 26, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S27 Lockport Lightning U15G at Clarence Inferno Red U15G
Thursday, July 26, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S24 Lancaster-Depew Strikers at Delaware Rangers
Thursday, July 26, 2018 DE19
6:45 pm S26 Tritown Predators at Delaware Gunners U15B
Thursday, July 26, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S28 West Seneca Wizards at Hamburg Monarchs Black U16B
Thursday, July 26, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S27 Niagara Pioneer Lightning U15G at Kenmore Elite U15G
Thursday, July 26, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S25 Clarence Inferno Red U15B at Kenmore Thunder
Thursday, July 26, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S30 Alden Assassins at KenTon Hurricanes
Thursday, July 26, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S31 Hamburg Monarch Black U16G at Lakeshore Lightning U16G
Thursday, July 26, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S29 Grand Island Blizzard U16B at Lancaster-Depew Revolution
Thursday, July 26, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S26 KenTon Dragons at Lancaster-Depew Warriors
Thursday, July 26, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S33 Springville Avalanche at Medina Roy-Hart U16G
Thursday, July 26, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S24 Lockport Lightning U15B at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U15B
Thursday, July 26, 2018 NT19
6:45 pm S25 Amherst United at Northtowns Resurgence
Thursday, July 26, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S31 Lancaster-Depew Sparks at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16G
Thursday, July 26, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S30 Niagara Pioneer Gunners at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16B
Thursday, July 26, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S24 Grand Island Gladiators U15B at Orchard Park U15B Maclean
Thursday, July 26, 2018 PE01
6:45 pm S26 Lakeshore Lightning U15B at Pembroke Dragons
Thursday, July 26, 2018 SB08
6:45 pm S30 Orchard Park U16B Kjellstrum at South Buffalo Celtic U16B
Thursday, July 26, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S29 Lockport Lightning U16B at Springville Griffins U16B
Thursday, July 26, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S29 Kenmore United U16B at West Seneca Wolverines
Thursday, July 26, 2018 YE02
6:45 pm S28 Northtowns Destroyers at Yemen Elite
Friday, July 27, 2018 AU04
6:45 pm S3 Arcade Express U10G at Aurora Arsenal U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 AU05
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Invaders at Aurora Arsenal U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S42 Aurora Arsenal Dev U18 at Cheektowaga Chargers
Friday, July 27, 2018 CL06
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Atomics at Clarence Inferno White U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 CL19
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Titans U10B at Clarence Inferno Red U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 CL20
6:45 pm S1 KenTon Jets at Clarence Inferno Red U8B
Friday, July 27, 2018 CL21
6:45 pm S3 Amherst Avalance at Clarence Inferno Red U8G
Friday, July 27, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B at Delaware Santos
Friday, July 27, 2018 DE27
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno White U10G at Delaware United U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S2 Northtowns Strikers at Delaware Galaxy
Friday, July 27, 2018 DE32-EVCH 1
6:45 pm S1 Orchard Park Frangione U8/9 at Delaware City U8B
Friday, July 27, 2018 DE33-EVCH 2
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Galaxy at Delaware North U8B
Friday, July 27, 2018 GI01
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10G at Grand Island Warrior Girls
Friday, July 27, 2018 GI08
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Grand Island Vikings U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 GI08-B
6:45 pm S2 Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B at Grand Island Thunder
Friday, July 27, 2018 HA04
6:45 pm S3 Tritown Lightning at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S40 Kenmore Elite U19G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U19G
Friday, July 27, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S42 Kenmore Blue Devils U19G at Holland Courage
Friday, July 27, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Metro Stars at Holland Revolution
Friday, July 27, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S35 Tritown Gunners U17B at Kenmore Elite U17B
Friday, July 27, 2018 KM14-2
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Ambush U10G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Smash U10B at Kenmore Elite U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S2 Yemen United at Kenmore Spurs U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S2 Lancaster-Depew Eagles at KenTon Terrapins
Friday, July 27, 2018 LA05
6:45 pm S3 South Buffalo Thunder at Lakeshore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 LD02
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Cheetahs U10G at Lancaster-Depew Wolfpack
Friday, July 27, 2018 LD05
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno White U9B at Lancaster-Depew Knights
Friday, July 27, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S40 Amherst-Williamsville 00 Girls at Lockport Lightning U19G
Friday, July 27, 2018 LP09
6:45 pm S1 Delaware City U9B at Lockport Thunder U9B
Friday, July 27, 2018 NF06
6:45 pm S1 Delaware North B at Niagara PAL Chaos U9B
Friday, July 27, 2018 NF06
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Red 09G at Niagara PAL Lady Rebels
Friday, July 27, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S38 Lakeshore Lightning U19B at Niagara Pioneer Rangers
Friday, July 27, 2018 NP06
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Wild U10B at Niagara Pioneer Revolution
Friday, July 27, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S1 Amherst Rangers at Niagara Pioneer Renegades
Friday, July 27, 2018 NW05
6:46 pm S2 Kenmore Bengals at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S37 Niagara Pioneer Arsenal at Orchard Park U19B Schermerhorn
Friday, July 27, 2018 OP05
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Blizzard U9G at Orchard Park United U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018 OP06
6:45 pm S2 Cheektowaga Legends U10B at Orchard Park Baun U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 SB06
6:45 pm S2 Cheektowaga Knights FC at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Friday, July 27, 2018 TT04
6:45 pm S2 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at Tritown Raptors
Friday, July 27, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S38 Niagara PAL United at West Seneca Warriors U18B
Friday, July 27, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S1 Clarence Inferno Red U9B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 09B
Friday, July 27, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S2 Amherst-Empire United at West Seneca Flash Red 08B
Friday, July 27, 2018 WE15
6:45 pm S1 Niagara Pioneer Strikers at West Seneca Flash Red 09B
Friday, July 27, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S34 Lockport Lightning U17B at Wilson United U17B
Friday, July 27, 2018 WI04
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Thunder U09G at Wilson Wildcats
Friday, July 27, 2018 WS01
6:45 pm S35 Concord Compass U17B at Westside Magic
Monday, July 30, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S6 West Seneca Squid U11B at Akron Alliance
Monday, July 30, 2018 AL02
6:45 pm S17 Amherst Annilihators at Alden Lady Eliminators
Monday, July 30, 2018 AM14
6:45 pm S5 Aurora Arsenal U11B at Amherst Arsenal
Monday, July 30, 2018 AU07
6:45 pm S8 Grand Island Fury U12B at Aurora Arsenal U12B
Monday, July 30, 2018 AW01
6:45 pm S17 West Seneca Chargers U13G at Amherst-Williamsville 05 Girls
Monday, July 30, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S21 West Seneca Hurricanes U14G at Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls
Monday, July 30, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S23 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Cheektowaga Fusion
Monday, July 30, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S22 Amherst Strike at Clarence Inferno Red U13G
Monday, July 30, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S6 KenTon Wolves at Clarence Inferno White U11B
Monday, July 30, 2018 CL17
6:45 pm S23 South Buffalo Highlanders at Clarence Inferno White U14G
Monday, July 30, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S23 Aurora Arsenal U14G at Delaware City U14G
Monday, July 30, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S9 Niagara Pioneer Vipers at Delaware United U12B
Monday, July 30, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S7 Amherst Aftershock at Delaware Dynamo
Monday, July 30, 2018 GI05
6:45 pm S5 Tritown Warriors U11B at Grand Island Destroyers
Monday, July 30, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S21 Amherst Fusion at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G
Monday, July 30, 2018 HA07
6:45 pm S7 West Seneca Strikers U12B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12B
Monday, July 30, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S5 Delaware Impact at Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B
Monday, July 30, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S8 Northtowns United at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12B
Monday, July 30, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S23 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Holland Dash
Monday, July 30, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S35 Hamburg Monarchs Black U17B at Kenmore Elite U17B
Monday, July 30, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S23 Springville Lady Wildcats at Kenmore Ravens
Monday, July 30, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S4 Amherst Golden Hawks at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, July 30, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S10 Yemen Force at KenTon Blue Devils
Monday, July 30, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S22 Grand Island Giants at KenTon Kaos
Monday, July 30, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S22 Tritown Cheetahs U14G at Lakeshore Lightning U14G
Monday, July 30, 2018 LD04
6:45 pm S8 Holland Impact at Lancaster-Depew Bandits
Monday, July 30, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S17 Kenmore Krazies at Lancaster-Depew Liberty White
Monday, July 30, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S5 Lancaster-Depew United at Lockport Lightning U11B
Monday, July 30, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S23 Orchard Park Pride at Lockport Lightning U14G
Monday, July 30, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S24 Orchard Park U15B Maclean at Lockport Lightning U15B
Monday, July 30, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S39 Lancaster Depew Ransbottom at Medina Roy-Hart Rams
Monday, July 30, 2018 ME07
6:45 pm S9 Amherst Avalanche U12B at Medina M-L United U12B
Monday, July 30, 2018 NF01
6:45 pm S6 Concord Compass U11B at Niagara PAL Wolfpack
Monday, July 30, 2018 NP01
6:45 pm S21 Clarence Inferno Red U14G at Niagara Pioneer Thunder
Monday, July 30, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S24 Amherst Alliance at Niagara Pioneer Rebels U15B
Monday, July 30, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S4 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Niagara Pioneer Machine
Monday, July 30, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S7 Clarence Inferno Red U12B at Orchard Park Lange U12B
Monday, July 30, 2018 OP07
6:45 pm S10 Lakeshore Lightning U12B at Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes
Monday, July 30, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S10 Springville Griffins at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, July 30, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S4 Delaware United U11B at West Seneca United U11B
Monday, July 30, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S10 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B
Monday, July 30, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S22 Lancaster-Depew Liberty Red at Wilson United
Monday, July 30, 2018 WI05
6:45 pm S9 Clarence Inferno White U12B at Wilson Storm U12B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S13 Lancaster-Depew Flames at Akron Sparks
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 AL04
6:45 pm S19 Yemen Oilers at Alden Avengers
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S18 Clarence Inferno Red U14B at Amherst Red Devils
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S15 Alden United at Amherst Fury
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 AM03
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Amherst Rampage
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 AM13
6:45 pm S11 Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G at Amherst FireStorm
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 AM15
6:45 pm S11 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G at Amherst Thunder
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S16 Lockport Thunder U13B at Cheektowaga Kryptonite
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S14 Niagara Pioneer Rush at Clarence Inferno Red U13B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 CL03
6:45 pm S11 Northtowns Lady Renegades at Clarence Inferno Black U11G
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S24 Grand Island Gladiators U15B at Delaware Rangers
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S11 West Seneca Warriors U12G at Delaware Thorns
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 GI02
6:45 pm S15 Delaware United U13B at Grand Island Polar Bears
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S20 Niagara PAL Eagles U14B at Grand Island Rush
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 GI07
6:45 pm S12 Amherst Atomics U12G at Grand Island Flash
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 HA12
6:45 pm S20 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U14B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S20 Clarence Inferno White U14B at Holland Fusion
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S16 West Seneca Thrashers U13B at Kenmore Lightning U13B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at Kenmore Talons
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S19 Amherst InfernoX at KenTon Blues
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 KT06
6:45 pm S18 Orchard Park Caban U14B at KenTon Fusion
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 KT06
8:30 pm S15 Orchard Park Sheehan U13B at KenTon Wolves U13B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S12 Arcade Express U12G at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 LD01
6:45 pm S18 Kenmore Elite U14B at Lancaster-Depew FC
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S12 KenTon Galaxy at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 LP06
6:45 pm S14 Kenmore Blue Devils U13B at Lockport Lightning U13B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S19 Aurora Arsenal U14B-2 at Lockport Lightning U14B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 ME01
6:45 pm S19 Kenmore Express at Medina M-L United U14B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S18 Hamburg Monarchs Black U14B at Niagara Pioneer Ambush U14B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 NU Turf
6:45 pm S14 Amherst Spurs at Northtowns Revolution
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 NW05
6:45 pm S19 Delaware City U14B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 TT02
6:45 pm S16 Holland Fire at Tritown Titans U13B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S12 Orchard Park United U12G at Tritown Cheetahs U12G
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S29 Grand Island Blizzard U16B at West Seneca Wolverines
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 WE05
6:45 pm S20 South Buffalo Eagles at West Seneca Swarm U14B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S15 Lancaster-Depew Lightning at West Seneca Blues U13B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 WE12
6:45 pm S13 Tritown Magic at West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S20 Orchard Park Nowak U14B at Wilson Force
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 AL01
6:45 pm S41 Clarence Inferno Red U18G at Alden U19G
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 AM01
6:45 pm S38 Akron Anarchy at Amherst FC U19B
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S41 Lakeshore Lightning U19G at Arcade Express U19G
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 AU07
6:45 pm S40 Lockport Lightning U19G at Aurora Arsenal U18G
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S36 Kenmore Sting at Cheektowaga Adrenaline
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 CL02
6:45 pm S35 Concord Compass U17B at Clarence Inferno Red U17B
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S38 Alden F C at Clarence Inferno Red U19B
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S35 Amherst FC U17B at Grand Island Vikings U17B
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 HA09
6:45 pm S37 Kenmore Express U19B at Hamburg Monarchs Black U19B
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S39 Cheektowaga Brigade at Holland United
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 KM04
6:45 pm S40 Hamburg Monarchs Black U19G at Kenmore Elite U19G
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S41 Orchard Park Dragons at Kenmore United FC
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 KM12
6:45 pm S42 Aurora Arsenal Dev U18 at Kenmore Blue Devils U19G
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S42 West Side Marvels at Kenmore Cobras
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S42 Holland Courage at KenTon Dynamo
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S38 Orchard Park Red Bulls U19B at Lakeshore Lightning U19B
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S34 Lockport Lightning U17B at Lancaster-Depew FC U17B
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 LD12
6:45 pm S36 Orchard Park U17B Drake at Lancaster-Depew Arsenal
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S41 Lancaster-Depew Lightning U19G at Lockport Lightning U17G
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S38 Niagara Pioneer Rangers at Lockport Lightning U19B
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 ME05
6:45 pm S36 West Seneca BU17 Elite at Medina M-L United U17B
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 NF11
6:45 pm S38 Delaware Internationals at Niagara PAL United
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S37 Niagara Wheatfield Storm at Niagara Pioneer Arsenal
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S37 West Seneca Edge U18B at Orchard Park U19B Schermerhorn
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 OP03
6:45 pm S42 Cheektowaga Chargers at Orchard Park Lady Vikings
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 TN03
6:45 pm S39 Kenmore Lightning U19B at Tonawanda SC
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 TT06
6:45 pm S41 Concord Compass U19G at Tritown United U19G
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 WI01
6:45 pm S34 Yemen Warriors at Wilson United U17B
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 WS01
6:45 pm S35 Tritown Gunners U17B at Westside Magic
Thursday, August 2, 2018 CH11
6:45 pm S32 Akron Avalanche at Cheektowaga Starzz
Thursday, August 2, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S31 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16G at Clarence Inferno Red U16G
Thursday, August 2, 2018 GI06
6:45 pm S24 Amherst Alliance at Grand Island Gladiators U15B
Thursday, August 2, 2018 KT03
6:45 pm S26 Pembroke Dragons at KenTon Dragons
Thursday, August 2, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S24 Orchard Park U15B Maclean at Lancaster-Depew Strikers
Thursday, August 2, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S31 Lakeshore Lightning U16G at Lancaster-Depew Sparks
Thursday, August 2, 2018 LP07
6:45 pm S24 Delaware Rangers at Lockport Lightning U15B
Thursday, August 2, 2018 NP08
6:45 pm S27 Kenmore Elite U15G at Niagara Pioneer Lightning U15G
Thursday, August 2, 2018 NT19
6:45 pm S28 West Seneca Wizards at Northtowns Destroyers
Thursday, August 2, 2018 NT-NU GRASS
6:45 pm S32 Amherst Avalanche U16G at Northtowns Storm
Thursday, August 2, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S33 Medina Roy-Hart U16G at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U15G
Thursday, August 2, 2018 SB05
6:45 pm S32 Grand Island Blizzard U16G at South Buffalo Celtic U16G
Thursday, August 2, 2018 TT06
6:45 pm S27 Lockport Lightning U15G at Tritown Crushers U15G
Thursday, August 2, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S29 KenTon Sounders U16B at West Seneca Wolverines
Friday, August 3, 2018 AK05
6:45 pm S38 Clarence Inferno Red U19B at Akron Anarchy
Friday, August 3, 2018 AL07
6:45 pm S38 Orchard Park Red Bulls U19B at Alden F C
Friday, August 3, 2018 AM07
6:45 pm S2 Lockport Thunder U10B at Amherst Galaxy
Friday, August 3, 2018 CH14
6:45 pm S36 Medina M-L United U17B at Cheektowaga Adrenaline
Friday, August 3, 2018 CH15
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Titans U10B at Cheektowaga Legends U10B
Friday, August 3, 2018 CL20
6:45 pm S1 Tritown Thunder at Clarence Inferno White U9B
Friday, August 3, 2018 DE01
6:45 pm S38 Lockport Lightning U19B at Delaware Internationals
Friday, August 3, 2018 DE33-EVCH 2
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Delaware North U8B
Friday, August 3, 2018 GI08-B
6:45 pm S1 Lancaster-Depew Knights at Grand Island Knights U9B
Friday, August 3, 2018 HA04
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Santos at Hamburg Monarchs Black U10B
Friday, August 3, 2018 HD01
6:45 pm S42 KenTon Dynamo at Holland Courage
Friday, August 3, 2018 KM06
6:45 pm S39 Cheektowaga Brigade at Kenmore Lightning U19B
Friday, August 3, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S2 Orchard Park Baun U10B at KenTon Terrapins
Friday, August 3, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S38 West Seneca Warriors U18B at Lakeshore Lightning U19B
Friday, August 3, 2018 LA05
6:45 pm S2 Delaware Metro Stars at Lakeshore Lightning U10B
Friday, August 3, 2018 LD03
6:45 pm S34 Wilson United U17B at Lancaster-Depew FC U17B
Friday, August 3, 2018 LD06
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Thunder at Lancaster-Depew Eagles
Friday, August 3, 2018 LP08
6:45 pm S34 KenTon Force at Lockport Lightning U17B
Friday, August 3, 2018 NP03
6:45 pm S38 Amherst FC U19B at Niagara Pioneer Rangers
Friday, August 3, 2018 NP07
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck at Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B
Friday, August 3, 2018 WE02
6:45 pm S37 Niagara Pioneer Arsenal at West Seneca Edge U18B
Friday, August 3, 2018 WE10
6:46 pm S2 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10B at West Seneca Wild U10B
Friday, August 3, 2018 WE11
6:45 pm S2 Clarence Inferno Red U10B at West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B
Friday, August 3, 2018 WE16
6:45 pm S3 Delaware United U10G at West Seneca Flash Red 09G
Friday, August 3, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S2 Clarence Inferno White U10B at Yemen United
Monday, August 6, 2018 AK04
6:45 pm S6 Niagara PAL Wolfpack at Akron Alliance
Monday, August 6, 2018 AM02
6:45 pm S17 Delaware Pride at Amherst Annilihators
Monday, August 6, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S9 Delaware United U12B at Clarence Inferno White U12B
Monday, August 6, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S32 Northtowns Storm at Grand Island Blizzard U16G
Monday, August 6, 2018 GI05
6:45 pm S8 Aurora Arsenal U12B at Grand Island Fury U12B
Monday, August 6, 2018 HA12
6:45 pm S31 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U16G at Hamburg Monarch Black U16G
Monday, August 6, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S9 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B at Kenmore Bandits
Monday, August 6, 2018 KT01
6:45 pm S10 Amherst-Williamsville 06 Boys at KenTon Blue Devils
Monday, August 6, 2018 KT02
6:45 pm S6 West Seneca Squid U11B at KenTon Wolves
Monday, August 6, 2018 LD26
6:45 pm S17 Alden Lady Eliminators at Lancaster-Depew Liberty White
Monday, August 6, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S10 Alden Impact at South Buffalo Shamrocks U12B
Monday, August 6, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S6 Concord Compass U11B at Tritown Titans U11B
Monday, August 6, 2018 WE06
6:45 pm S17 Kenmore Krazies at West Seneca Chargers U13G
Monday, August 6, 2018 YE03
6:45 pm S34 Lancaster-Depew FC U17B at Yemen Warriors
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 CL18
6:45 pm S11 Amherst FireStorm at Clarence Inferno Black U12G
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S11 Niagara Pioneer Rebels U12G at Delaware Thorns
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 GI07
6:45 pm S12 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at Grand Island Flash
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S11 Clarence Inferno Black U11G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U12G
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 HA10
6:45 pm S11 Amherst Thunder at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U12G
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 LD08
6:45 pm S13 Holland Spirit at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 NP09
6:45 pm S13 Delaware Fury at Niagara Pioneer Dragons
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S13 Akron Sparks at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 OP04
6:45 pm S12 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Orchard Park United U12G
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S13 Kenmore Talons at Tritown Magic
Wednesday, August 8, 2018 NP06
6:45 pm S2 Lockport Thunder U10B at Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B
Thursday, August 9, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S32 Cheektowaga Starzz at Amherst Avalanche U16G
Thursday, August 9, 2018 GI03
6:45 pm S32 Alden U16G at Grand Island Blizzard U16G
Thursday, August 9, 2018 HA12
6:45 pm S31 Lancaster-Depew Sparks at Hamburg Monarch Black U16G
Thursday, August 9, 2018 LA03
6:45 pm S31 Clarence Inferno Red U16G at Lakeshore Lightning U16G
Friday, August 10, 2018 DE26
6:45 pm S1 Lancaster-Depew Knights at Delaware City U9B
Friday, August 10, 2018 TT04
6:45 pm S1 Grand Island Knights U9B at Tritown Thunder
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 AU01
6:45 pm S12 Arcade Express U12G at Aurora Arsenal U12G
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 CL04
6:45 pm S12 Amherst Atomics U12G at Clarence Inferno Red U12G
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 DE30
6:45 pm S13 Tritown Magic at Delaware Fury
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 HD02
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G at Holland Spirit
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 KM14-4
6:45 pm S13 West Seneca Lady Strikers U11G at Kenmore Talons
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S12 Grand Island Flash at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, August 21, 2018 AR02
6:45 pm S12 Orchard Park United U12G at Arcade Express U12G
Tuesday, August 21, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S12 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Tuesday, August 21, 2018 NW06
6:45 pm S13 Lancaster-Depew Flames at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12G
Tuesday, August 21, 2018 SB09
6:45 pm S13 Holland Spirit at South Buffalo Rush
Tuesday, August 21, 2018 TT05
6:45 pm S13 Niagara Pioneer Dragons at Tritown Magic
Monday, December 24, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S33 Kenmore Blue Devils U16G at Springville Avalanche
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 AL04
6:45 pm S30 Orchard Park U16B Kjellstrum at Alden Assassins
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 AL07
6:45 pm S15 Orchard Park Sheehan U13B at Alden United
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 AL08
6:45 pm S10 Yemen Force at Alden Impact
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 AM04
6:45 pm S21 Amherst-Williamsville 04 Girls at Amherst Fusion
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 AU03
6:45 pm S23 Holland Dash at Aurora Arsenal U14G
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 AW01
6:45 pm S17 Delaware Pride at Amherst-Williamsville 05 Girls
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 AW02
6:45 pm S40 Aurora Arsenal U18G at Amherst-Williamsville 00 Girls
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 CH15
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Red 08G at Cheektowaga Legends U10G
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 CL01
6:45 pm S41 Alden U19G at Clarence Inferno Red U18G
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 CL05
6:45 pm S21 West Seneca Hurricanes U14G at Clarence Inferno Red U14G
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 DE28
6:45 pm S2 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at Delaware Metro Stars
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 HA04
6:45 pm S3 Lakeshore Lightning U10G at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U10G
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 HA06
6:45 pm S21 Clarence Inferno Red U14G at Hamburg Monarchs Black U14G
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 HA08
6:45 pm S5 Grand Island Destroyers at Hamburg Monarchs Black U11B
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 HA12
6:45 pm S20 Clarence Inferno White U14B at Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 KM14
6:45 pm S33 Springville Avalanche at Kenmore Blue Devils U16G
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 KM14-3
6:45 pm S9 Medina M-L United U12B at Kenmore Bandits
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S12 Orchard Park United U12G at Lakeshore Lightning U12G
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 LA04
6:45 pm S10 Orchard Park Lo Bue-Estes at Lakeshore Lightning U12B
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 LD06
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08B at Lancaster-Depew Eagles
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 LD08
6:45 pm S13 Akron Sparks at Lancaster-Depew Flames
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S3 Kenmore Lightning U10G at Lockport Thunder U09G
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 LP04
6:45 pm S5 Grand Island Destroyers at Lockport Lightning U11B
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 NW07
6:45 pm S9 Medina M-L United U12B at Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 OP02
6:45 pm S41 Kenmore United FC at Orchard Park Dragons
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 SB06
6:45 pm S2 Lakeshore Lightning U10B at South Buffalo Shamrocks U10B
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 SP01
6:45 pm S23 Aurora Arsenal U14G at Springville Lady Wildcats
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 TN03
6:45 pm S33 Arcade Express U16G at Tonawanda Lady Warriors
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 TT03
6:45 pm S3 Lakeshore Lightning U10G at Tritown Lightning
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 WE05
6:45 pm S20 Holland Fusion at West Seneca Swarm U14B
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 WE13
6:45 pm S10 Springville Griffins at West Seneca Blue Lightning U12B
Tuesday, December 25, 2018 WS01
6:45 pm S35 Concord Compass U17B at Westside Magic

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 5/24/2018 12:53:10 AM