Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

Location Schedule - KM14-3

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Location Notes





To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 U08 Boys And U09 Boys Divisions
S2 U10 Boys A, B-N, B-S, C, D-N and D-S
S3 U10 Girls A, B, C Divisions
S4 U11B-A
S5 U11B-B
S6 U11B-C
S7 U12B-A
S8 U12B-B
S9 U12B-CN
S10 U12B-CS
S11 U12G-A
S12 U12G-B
S13 U12G-C/U11G
S14 U13B-A
S15 U13B-B
S16 U13B-C
S17 U13G
S18 U14B-A
S19 U14B-B
S20 U14B-C
S21 U14G-A
S22 U14G-B
S23 U14G-C
S24 U15B-A
S25 U15B-B
S26 U15B-C
S27 U15G
S28 U16B-A
S29 U16B-B
S30 U16B-C
S31 U16G-A
S32 U16G-B
S33 U16G-C
S34 U17B-A
S35 U17B-B
S36 U17B-C
S37 U19B-A
S38 U19B-B
S39 U19B-C
S40 U19G-A
S41 U19G-B
S42 U19G-C

Monday, May 7, 2018
6:45 pm S9 Delaware United U12B at Kenmore Bandits
Friday, May 11, 2018
6:45 pm S2 Lockport Thunder U10B at Kenmore Bengals
Monday, May 14, 2018
6:45 pm S9 Clarence Inferno White U12B at Kenmore Bandits
Friday, May 18, 2018
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck at Kenmore Bengals
Monday, May 21, 2018
6:45 pm S4 Amherst Golden Hawks at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Friday, May 25, 2018
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Kenmore Bengals
Tuesday, May 29, 2018
6:45 pm S4 Niagara Pioneer Machine at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Friday, June 1, 2018
6:45 pm S3 Wilson Wildcats at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Monday, June 4, 2018
6:45 pm S4 Delaware United U11B at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Monday, June 11, 2018
6:45 pm S4 Clarence Inferno Red U11B at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Friday, June 15, 2018
6:45 pm S3 Amherst Avalance at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Monday, June 18, 2018
6:45 pm S4 West Seneca United U11B at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Lightning U10G at Kenmore Thunder
Friday, June 22, 2018
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U8G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Monday, June 25, 2018
6:45 pm S4 Amherst Golden Hawks at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Friday, June 29, 2018
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 6, 2018
6:45 pm S3 Lockport Thunder U09G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Monday, July 9, 2018
6:45 pm S9 Amherst Avalanche U12B at Kenmore Bandits
Friday, July 13, 2018
6:45 pm S3 Grand Island Vikings U10G at Kenmore Lightning U10G
Friday, July 20, 2018
6:45 pm S2 Northtowns Strikers at Kenmore Elite U10B
Monday, July 23, 2018
6:45 pm S9 Wilson Storm U12B at Kenmore Bandits
Friday, July 27, 2018
6:45 pm S2 West Seneca Smash U10B at Kenmore Elite U10B
Monday, July 30, 2018
6:45 pm S4 Amherst Golden Hawks at Kenmore Spurs U11B
Friday, August 3, 2018
6:45 pm S3 Clarence Inferno Red U9G at Kenmore Thunder
Monday, August 6, 2018
6:45 pm S9 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U12B at Kenmore Bandits
Tuesday, December 25, 2018
6:45 pm S9 Medina M-L United U12B at Kenmore Bandits

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/14/2018 12:40:48 AM