Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

Location Schedule - LP04

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Location Notes





To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 U08 Boys And U09 Boys Divisions
S2 U10 Boys A, B-N, B-S, C, D-N and D-S
S3 U10 Girls A, B, C Divisions
S4 U11B-A
S5 U11B-B
S6 U11B-C
S7 U12B-A
S8 U12B-B
S9 U12B-CN
S10 U12B-CS
S11 U12G-A
S12 U12G-B
S13 U12G-C/U11G
S14 U13B-A
S15 U13B-B
S16 U13B-C
S17 U13G
S18 U14B-A
S19 U14B-B
S20 U14B-C
S21 U14G-A
S22 U14G-B
S23 U14G-C
S24 U15B-A
S25 U15B-B
S26 U15B-C
S27 U15G
S28 U16B-A
S29 U16B-B
S30 U16B-C
S31 U16G-A
S32 U16G-B
S33 U16G-C
S34 U17B-A
S35 U17B-B
S36 U17B-C
S37 U19B-A
S38 U19B-B
S39 U19B-C
S40 U19G-A
S41 U19G-B
S42 U19G-C

Monday, May 7, 2018
6:45 pm S5 Amherst Arsenal at Lockport Lightning U11B
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
6:45 pm S12 Clarence Inferno Red U12G at Lockport Lightning U12G
Friday, May 11, 2018
6:45 pm S3 Kenmore Thunder at Lockport Lightning U10G
Monday, May 14, 2018
6:45 pm S5 Tritown Warriors U11B at Lockport Lightning U11B
Friday, May 18, 2018
6:45 pm S2 Delaware North U8B at Lockport Thunder U10B
Monday, May 21, 2018
6:45 pm S5 Delaware Impact at Lockport Lightning U11B
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
6:45 pm S12 Amherst Atomics U12G at Lockport Lightning U12G
Friday, June 1, 2018
6:45 pm S2 Grand Island Vikings U10B Steck at Lockport Thunder U10B
Monday, June 4, 2018
6:45 pm S5 Aurora Arsenal U11B at Lockport Lightning U11B
Friday, June 8, 2018
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 08G at Lockport Lightning U10G
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
6:45 pm S12 Lakeshore Lightning U12G at Lockport Lightning U12G
Friday, June 15, 2018
6:45 pm S2 Amherst Galaxy at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, June 22, 2018
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U10B at Lockport Thunder U10B
Friday, June 29, 2018
6:45 pm S2 Kenmore Bengals at Lockport Thunder U10B
Saturday, June 30, 2018
10:00 am S3 Clarence Inferno Red U9G at Lockport Lightning U10G
Monday, July 2, 2018
6:45 pm S12 Aurora Arsenal U12G at Lockport Lightning U12G
Tuesday, July 10, 2018
6:45 pm S5 Grand Island Destroyers at Lockport Lightning U11B
Friday, July 13, 2018
6:45 pm S3 West Seneca Flash Yellow 09G at Lockport Thunder U09G
Tuesday, July 17, 2018
6:45 pm S3 Niagara Pioneer Gators U10G at Lockport Lightning U10G
Friday, July 27, 2018
6:45 pm S2 Niagara Pioneer Dominators U10B at Lockport Thunder U10B
Monday, July 30, 2018
6:45 pm S5 Lancaster-Depew United at Lockport Lightning U11B
Tuesday, July 31, 2018
6:45 pm S12 KenTon Galaxy at Lockport Lightning U12G
Monday, August 6, 2018
6:45 pm S3 Kenmore Lightning U10G at Lockport Thunder U09G
Tuesday, August 14, 2018
6:45 pm S12 Grand Island Flash at Lockport Lightning U12G

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/5/2018 9:47:23 PM