Buffalo & Western New York Junior Soccer League

Location Schedule - HD01

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Master Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Location Notes





To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

Schedule Index



S1 U08 Boys And U09 Boys Divisions
S2 U10 Boys A, B-N, B-S, C, D-N and D-S
S3 U10 Girls A, B, C Divisions
S4 U11B-A
S5 U11B-B
S6 U11B-C
S7 U12B-A
S8 U12B-B
S9 U12B-CN
S10 U12B-CS
S11 U12G-A
S12 U12G-B
S13 U12G-C/U11G
S14 U13B-A
S15 U13B-B
S16 U13B-C
S17 U13G
S18 U14B-A
S19 U14B-B
S20 U14B-C
S21 U14G-A
S22 U14G-B
S23 U14G-C
S24 U15B-A
S25 U15B-B
S26 U15B-C
S27 U15G
S28 U16B-A
S29 U16B-B
S30 U16B-C
S31 U16G-A
S32 U16G-B
S33 U16G-C
S34 U17B-A
S35 U17B-B
S36 U17B-C
S37 U19B-A
S38 U19B-B
S39 U19B-C
S40 U19G-A
S41 U19G-B
S42 U19G-C

Monday, May 7, 2018
6:45 pm S23 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14G at Holland Dash
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
6:45 pm S16 Lockport Thunder U13B at Holland Fire
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Holland Fire
Monday, May 21, 2018
6:45 pm S23 Kenmore Ravens at Holland Dash
Tuesday, May 22, 2018
6:45 pm S20 Niagara PAL Eagles U14B at Holland Fusion
Tuesday, May 29, 2018
6:45 pm S16 Kenmore Lightning U13B at Holland Fire
Wednesday, May 30, 2018
6:45 pm S39 Kenmore Lightning U19B at Holland United
Monday, June 4, 2018
6:45 pm S23 Akron Fury at Holland Dash
Tuesday, June 5, 2018
6:45 pm S20 Grand Island Rush at Holland Fusion
Wednesday, June 6, 2018
6:45 pm S39 Tonawanda SC at Holland United
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
6:45 pm S16 Tritown Titans U13B at Holland Fire
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
6:45 pm S42 Aurora Arsenal Dev U18 at Holland Courage
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
6:45 pm S20 Hamburg Monarchs Blue U14B at Holland Fusion
Wednesday, June 20, 2018
6:45 pm S39 Cheektowaga Brigade at Holland United
Tuesday, June 26, 2018
6:45 pm S20 Orchard Park Nowak U14B at Holland Fusion
Monday, July 2, 2018
6:45 pm S23 Concord Compass U14G at Holland Dash
Tuesday, July 3, 2018
6:45 pm S16 Concord Compass U13B at Holland Fire
Monday, July 9, 2018
6:45 pm S23 Delaware City U14G at Holland Dash
Tuesday, July 10, 2018
6:45 pm S16 Cheektowaga Kryptonite at Holland Fire
Wednesday, July 11, 2018
6:45 pm S39 Medina Roy-Hart Rams at Holland United
Monday, July 16, 2018
6:45 pm S42 Orchard Park Lady Vikings at Holland Courage
Tuesday, July 17, 2018
6:45 pm S20 West Seneca Swarm U14B at Holland Fusion
Saturday, July 21, 2018
9:00 am S23 Cheektowaga Fusion at Holland Dash
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
6:45 pm S16 West Seneca Thrashers U13B at Holland Fire
Wednesday, July 25, 2018
6:45 pm S39 Lancaster Depew Ransbottom at Holland United
Friday, July 27, 2018
6:45 pm S42 Kenmore Blue Devils U19G at Holland Courage
Monday, July 30, 2018
6:45 pm S23 Niagara Wheatfield Wolves U14G at Holland Dash
Tuesday, July 31, 2018
6:45 pm S20 Clarence Inferno White U14B at Holland Fusion
Friday, August 3, 2018
6:45 pm S42 KenTon Dynamo at Holland Courage
Thursday, August 9, 2018
6:45 pm S42 West Side Marvels at Holland Courage

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 8/5/2018 9:47:22 PM