District 68

Game Scores - American/Central Division

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Saturday, March 3, 2018 Gilleran
12:00 pm Viejo Marlins (5) 6
Viejo Astros (4) 4
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 Beebe
6:30 pm South/North Shockers (4) 1
RMV Army Black Knights (3) 22
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 Gilleran
6:30 pm Ladera Indians (1) 5
Viejo Astros (4) 11
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 Cox
6:30 pm North Oklahoma Sooners (2) 6
Ladera Nationals (1) 5
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 Gilleran
6:30 pm San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 1
Viejo Marlins (5) 14
Thursday, March 8, 2018 Canada Vista
6:30 pm Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 10
Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 0
Saturday, March 10, 2018 Beebe-Rescheduled
10:00 am RMV Army Black Knights (3) 9
Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 6
Saturday, March 10, 2018 Yap 5 Rescheduled
9:30 am Viejo Astros (4) 9
North Oklahoma Sooners (2) 1
Tuesday, March 13, 2018 Gilleran
6:30 pm Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 1
Viejo Marlins (5) 11
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 Canada Vista
6:30 pm Ladera Nationals (1) 4
Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 2
Sunday, March 18, 2018 Gilleran-Rescheduled
1:00 pm Viejo Marlins (5) 21
Ladera Nationals (1) 6
4:00 pm Viejo Astros (4) 20
San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 8
Monday, March 19, 2018 Cox
6:30 pm Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 10
Ladera Indians (1) 5
Monday, March 19, 2018 Yap 5 Rescheduled
6:30 pm RMV Army Black Knights (3) 6
North Oklahoma Sooners (2) 5
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 Gilleran
6:30 pm Ladera Nationals (1) 2
Viejo Astros (4) 10
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 YAP 5
6:30 pm San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 9
South/North Shockers (4) 3
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 Beebe
6:30 pm Viejo Marlins (5) 8
RMV Army Black Knights (3) 7
Saturday, March 24, 2018 Beebe-Rescheduled
9:00 am Ladera Indians (1) 6
Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 16
Saturday, March 24, 2018 Cox
1:00 pm RMV Army Black Knights (3) 14
Ladera Nationals (1) 1
Saturday, March 24, 2018 Gilleran
9:00 am South/North Shockers (4) 2
Viejo Astros (4) 15
12:00 pm North Oklahoma Sooners (2) 5
Viejo Marlins (5) 4
Saturday, March 24, 2018 San Gorgonio
3:00 pm Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 10
San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 3
Monday, March 26, 2018 Beebe
6:30 pm San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 0
RMV Army Black Knights (3) 17
Monday, March 26, 2018 Canada Vista
6:30 pm Viejo Astros (4) 13
Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 0
Monday, March 26, 2018 Coto Sports Park
5:00 pm Ladera Nationals (1) 14
Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 8
Monday, March 26, 2018 Gilleran
6:30 pm South/North Shockers (4) 3
Viejo Marlins (5) 16
Monday, March 26, 2018 YAP 5
6:30 pm Ladera Indians (1) 3
North Oklahoma Sooners (2) 14
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 Yap 5 Rescheduled
6:30 pm Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 12
South/North Shockers (4) 0
Wednesday, March 28, 2018 Cox
6:30 pm Viejo Marlins (5) 17
Ladera Indians (1) 0
Thursday, March 29, 2018 Beebe
6:30 pm Viejo Astros (4) 7
RMV Army Black Knights (3) 5
Thursday, March 29, 2018 San Gorgonio
6:30 pm Ladera Nationals (1) 13
San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 5
Thursday, March 29, 2018 YAP 5
6:30 pm Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 19
South/North Shockers (4) 9
Saturday, March 31, 2018 Beebe-Rescheduled
10:00 am RMV Army Black Knights (3) 23
Ladera Indians (1) 5
Thursday, April 5, 2018 Yap 5 Rescheduled
6:30 pm South/North Shockers (4) 5
Ladera Nationals (1) 15
Saturday, April 7, 2018 Beebe-Rescheduled
12:00 pm Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 1
RMV Army Black Knights (3) 8
Saturday, April 7, 2018 Gilleran
9:00 am Viejo Astros (4) Cancelled
Viejo Marlins (5)
Saturday, April 7, 2018 Yap 5 Rescheduled
9:00 am South/North Shockers (4) 0
North Oklahoma Sooners (2) 14
Monday, April 9, 2018 Canada Vista rescheduled
6:30 pm Viejo Marlins (5) 13
Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 2
Monday, April 9, 2018 San Gorgonio Rescheduled
6:30 pm North Oklahoma Sooners (2) 15
San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 2
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 BYE
1:00 am BYE 1 ...
Ladera Nationals (1) ...
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 Coto Sports Park rescheduled
5:00 pm Viejo Astros (4) 13
Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 5
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 Yap 5 Rescheduled
6:30 pm Ladera Indians (1) 11
South/North Shockers (4) 9
Thursday, April 12, 2018 San Gorgonio Rescheduled
6:30 pm Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 12
San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 8
Saturday, April 14, 2018 Beebe
12:00 pm Viejo Marlins (5) 5
RMV Army Black Knights (3) 6
Saturday, April 14, 2018 BYE
1:00 am BYE 1 ...
Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) ...
Saturday, April 14, 2018 Cox
4:00 pm South/North Shockers (4) 5
Ladera Nationals (1) 10
Saturday, April 14, 2018 Cox-Rescheduled
1:00 pm San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 10
Ladera Indians (1) 14
Saturday, April 14, 2018 Gilleran
6:00 pm D30 SS Dirtbags 1 ...
Viejo Astros (4) ...
Saturday, April 14, 2018 Yap 5 Rescheduled
12:00 pm Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 3
North Oklahoma Sooners (2) 1
Monday, April 16, 2018 Cox-Rescheduled
6:30 pm Ladera Nationals (1) 12
Ladera Indians (1) 7

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/7/2018 2:57:03 PM