District 68

Game Scores - American 54/80

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links

Tuesday, April 17, 2018 Canada Vista
6:30 pm San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 2
Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 10
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 YAP 5
6:30 pm Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 8
South/North Shockers (4) 2
Saturday, April 21, 2018 BYE
1:00 am BYE 1 ...
San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) ...
Saturday, April 21, 2018 Coto Sports Park
12:00 pm Ladera Indians (1) 3
Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 13
Saturday, April 21, 2018 YAP 4
10:00 am Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 4
South/North Shockers (4) 10
Monday, April 23, 2018 Cox
6:30 pm San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 12
Ladera Indians (1) 13
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 Canada Vista
6:30 pm Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 8
Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 7
Thursday, April 26, 2018 Beebe
6:30 pm South/North Shockers (4) 2
Ladera Indians (1) 14
Saturday, April 28, 2018 BYE
1:00 pm BYE 1 ...
Ladera Indians (1) ...
Saturday, April 28, 2018 Canada Vista
12:00 pm South/North Shockers (4) 4
Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 5
Saturday, April 28, 2018 San Gorgonio
12:00 pm Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 13
San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 4
Monday, April 30, 2018 Cox
6:30 pm Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 3
Ladera Indians (1) 5
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 Coto Sports Park
5:00 pm South/North Shockers (4) Rainout
Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
Thursday, May 3, 2018 San Gorgonio
6:30 pm Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 15
San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 8
Saturday, May 5, 2018 BYE
1:00 am BYE 1 ...
Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) ...
Saturday, May 5, 2018 Cox
1:00 pm Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 10
Ladera Indians (1) 7
Saturday, May 5, 2018 YAP 4
10:00 am South/North Shockers (4) 7
San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 8
Monday, May 7, 2018 Beebe
6:30 pm Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 6
South/North Shockers (4) 12
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 Coto Sports Park
5:00 pm San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 1
Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 19
Thursday, May 10, 2018 Beebe
6:30 pm Ladera Indians (1) 11
South/North Shockers (4) 2
Saturday, May 12, 2018 BYE
1:00 pm BYE 1 ...
South/North Shockers (4) ...
Saturday, May 12, 2018 Canada Vista rescheduled
12:00 pm Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 0
Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 10
Saturday, May 12, 2018 Cox
4:00 pm San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) ...
Ladera Indians (1) ...
Monday, May 14, 2018 Coto Sports Park
5:00 pm South/North Shockers (4) 4
Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 18
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 Canada Vista
6:30 pm San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 1
Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 0
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 Cox
7:00 pm Ladera Indians (1) 0
Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 15
Saturday, May 19, 2018 BYE
1:00 pm BYE 1 ...
Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) ...
Saturday, May 19, 2018 Coto Sports Park rescheduled
10:00 am Ladera Indians (1) 5
Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 7
Saturday, May 19, 2018 San Gorgonio
12:00 pm South/North Shockers (4) 16
San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 5
Monday, May 21, 2018 San Gorgonio
6:30 pm Ladera Indians (1) 10
San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) 7
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 Canada Vista
6:30 pm Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) 5
Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 3
Thursday, May 24, 2018 Beebe
6:30 pm San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) Rainout
South/North Shockers (4)
Thursday, May 24, 2018 Canada Vista
6:30 pm Ladera Indians (1) 6
Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) 7

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/7/2018 2:57:03 PM