District 68

League Schedule - American/Central Division

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
No Divisions
1Ladera Indians (1)Mario Ramos
2Ladera Nationals (1)Javier Garcia
3North Oklahoma Sooners (2)Tony Barnes
4South/North Shockers (4)Jay Houlihan
5RMV Army Black Knights (3)Jim Larkin
6Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)Moises Gonzalez
10Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)Brett Kabashima
7Viejo Astros (4)Kent Zippe
8Viejo Marlins (5)Greg Frye
11D30 SS Dirtbags 1
12D30 SS Dirtbags 2
9San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)Johnny Beutler
13BYE 1
141
152
163
174
185
196
207
218
229
2310
Saturday, March 3, 2018 12:00 pm Gilleran Viejo Marlins (5) at Viejo Astros (4)
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 6:30 pm Beebe South/North Shockers (4) at RMV Army Black Knights (3)
Tuesday, March 6, 2018 6:30 pm Gilleran Ladera Indians (1) at Viejo Astros (4)
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 6:30 pm Cox North Oklahoma Sooners (2) at Ladera Nationals (1)
Wednesday, March 7, 2018 6:30 pm Gilleran San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) at Viejo Marlins (5)
Thursday, March 8, 2018 6:30 pm Canada Vista Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) at Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)
Saturday, March 10, 2018 9:30 am Yap 5 Rescheduled Viejo Astros (4) at North Oklahoma Sooners (2)
Saturday, March 10, 2018 10:00 am Beebe-Rescheduled RMV Army Black Knights (3) at Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
Tuesday, March 13, 2018 6:30 pm Gilleran Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) at Viejo Marlins (5)
Wednesday, March 14, 2018 6:30 pm Canada Vista Ladera Nationals (1) at Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)
Sunday, March 18, 2018 1:00 pm Gilleran-Rescheduled Viejo Marlins (5) at Ladera Nationals (1)
Sunday, March 18, 2018 4:00 pm Gilleran-Rescheduled Viejo Astros (4) at San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)
   From 3/12
Monday, March 19, 2018 6:30 pm Cox Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) at Ladera Indians (1)
Monday, March 19, 2018 6:30 pm Yap 5 Rescheduled RMV Army Black Knights (3) at North Oklahoma Sooners (2)
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 6:30 pm Gilleran Ladera Nationals (1) at Viejo Astros (4)
Tuesday, March 20, 2018 6:30 pm YAP 5 San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) at South/North Shockers (4)
Wednesday, March 21, 2018 6:30 pm Beebe Viejo Marlins (5) at RMV Army Black Knights (3)
Saturday, March 24, 2018 9:00 am Beebe-Rescheduled Ladera Indians (1) at Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
Saturday, March 24, 2018 9:00 am Gilleran South/North Shockers (4) at Viejo Astros (4)
Saturday, March 24, 2018 12:00 pm Gilleran North Oklahoma Sooners (2) at Viejo Marlins (5)
Saturday, March 24, 2018 1:00 pm Cox RMV Army Black Knights (3) at Ladera Nationals (1)
Saturday, March 24, 2018 3:00 pm San Gorgonio Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) at San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)
Monday, March 26, 2018 5:00 pm Coto Sports Park Ladera Nationals (1) at Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
Monday, March 26, 2018 6:30 pm Beebe San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) at RMV Army Black Knights (3)
Monday, March 26, 2018 6:30 pm Canada Vista Viejo Astros (4) at Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)
Monday, March 26, 2018 6:30 pm Gilleran South/North Shockers (4) at Viejo Marlins (5)
Monday, March 26, 2018 6:30 pm YAP 5 Ladera Indians (1) at North Oklahoma Sooners (2)
Tuesday, March 27, 2018 6:30 pm Yap 5 Rescheduled Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) at South/North Shockers (4)
Wednesday, March 28, 2018 6:30 pm Cox Viejo Marlins (5) at Ladera Indians (1)
Thursday, March 29, 2018 6:30 pm Beebe Viejo Astros (4) at RMV Army Black Knights (3)
Thursday, March 29, 2018 6:30 pm San Gorgonio Ladera Nationals (1) at San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)
Thursday, March 29, 2018 6:30 pm YAP 5 Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) at South/North Shockers (4)
Saturday, March 31, 2018 10:00 am Beebe-Rescheduled RMV Army Black Knights (3) at Ladera Indians (1)
Thursday, April 5, 2018 6:30 pm Yap 5 Rescheduled South/North Shockers (4) at Ladera Nationals (1)
Saturday, April 7, 2018 9:00 am Gilleran Viejo Astros (4) at Viejo Marlins (5)
   Tentative
Saturday, April 7, 2018 9:00 am Yap 5 Rescheduled South/North Shockers (4) at North Oklahoma Sooners (2)
   from 3/12
Saturday, April 7, 2018 12:00 pm Beebe-Rescheduled Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) at RMV Army Black Knights (3)
   from 3-12
Monday, April 9, 2018 6:30 pm Canada Vista rescheduled Viejo Marlins (5) at Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)
Monday, April 9, 2018 6:30 pm San Gorgonio Rescheduled North Oklahoma Sooners (2) at San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)
   from 3/17
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 1:00 am BYE BYE 1 at Ladera Nationals (1)
Tuesday, April 10, 2018 5:00 pm Coto Sports Park rescheduled Viejo Astros (4) at Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
   from 3/17
Wednesday, April 11, 2018 6:30 pm Yap 5 Rescheduled Ladera Indians (1) at South/North Shockers (4)
   from 3/14
Thursday, April 12, 2018 6:30 pm San Gorgonio Rescheduled Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) at San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)
   from 3/3
Saturday, April 14, 2018 1:00 am BYE BYE 1 at Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)
Saturday, April 14, 2018 12:00 pm Beebe Viejo Marlins (5) at RMV Army Black Knights (3)
   Added game
Saturday, April 14, 2018 12:00 pm Yap 5 Rescheduled Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) at North Oklahoma Sooners (2)
   from 3/22
Saturday, April 14, 2018 1:00 pm Cox-Rescheduled San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) at Ladera Indians (1)
   From 3/10
Saturday, April 14, 2018 4:00 pm Cox South/North Shockers (4) at Ladera Nationals (1)
Saturday, April 14, 2018 6:00 pm Gilleran D30 SS Dirtbags 1 at Viejo Astros (4)
Monday, April 16, 2018 6:30 pm Cox-Rescheduled Ladera Nationals (1) at Ladera Indians (1)
   from 3/3

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/7/2018 2:57:02 PM