District 68

League Schedule - American 54/80

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here

TeamContact PersonPhoneEmail
No Divisions
1Ladera Indians (1)Mario Ramos
4South/North Shockers (4)Jay Houlihan
3Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)Moises Gonzalez
5Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)Brett Kabashima
2San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)Johnny Beutler
6BYE 1
Tuesday, April 17, 2018 6:30 pm Canada Vista San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) at Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)
Wednesday, April 18, 2018 6:30 pm YAP 5 Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) at South/North Shockers (4)
Saturday, April 21, 2018 1:00 am BYE BYE 1 at San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)
Saturday, April 21, 2018 10:00 am YAP 4 Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) at South/North Shockers (4)
Saturday, April 21, 2018 12:00 pm Coto Sports Park Ladera Indians (1) at Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
Monday, April 23, 2018 6:30 pm Cox San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) at Ladera Indians (1)
Wednesday, April 25, 2018 6:30 pm Canada Vista Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) at Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)
Thursday, April 26, 2018 6:30 pm Beebe South/North Shockers (4) at Ladera Indians (1)
Saturday, April 28, 2018 12:00 pm Canada Vista South/North Shockers (4) at Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)
Saturday, April 28, 2018 12:00 pm San Gorgonio Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) at San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)
Saturday, April 28, 2018 1:00 pm BYE BYE 1 at Ladera Indians (1)
Monday, April 30, 2018 6:30 pm Cox Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) at Ladera Indians (1)
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 5:00 pm Coto Sports Park South/North Shockers (4) at Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
Thursday, May 3, 2018 6:30 pm San Gorgonio Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) at San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)
Saturday, May 5, 2018 1:00 am BYE BYE 1 at Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
Saturday, May 5, 2018 10:00 am YAP 4 South/North Shockers (4) at San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)
Saturday, May 5, 2018 1:00 pm Cox Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) at Ladera Indians (1)
Monday, May 7, 2018 6:30 pm Beebe Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) at South/North Shockers (4)
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 5:00 pm Coto Sports Park San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) at Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
Thursday, May 10, 2018 6:30 pm Beebe Ladera Indians (1) at South/North Shockers (4)
Saturday, May 12, 2018 12:00 pm Canada Vista rescheduled Santa Margarita Dodgers (3) at Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
Saturday, May 12, 2018 1:00 pm BYE BYE 1 at South/North Shockers (4)
Saturday, May 12, 2018 4:00 pm Cox San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) at Ladera Indians (1)
Monday, May 14, 2018 5:00 pm Coto Sports Park South/North Shockers (4) at Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 6:30 pm Canada Vista San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) at Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 7:00 pm Cox Ladera Indians (1) at Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
Saturday, May 19, 2018 10:00 am Coto Sports Park rescheduled Ladera Indians (1) at Trabuco Vanderbilt (5)
Saturday, May 19, 2018 12:00 pm San Gorgonio South/North Shockers (4) at San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)
Saturday, May 19, 2018 1:00 pm BYE BYE 1 at Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)
Monday, May 21, 2018 6:30 pm San Gorgonio Ladera Indians (1) at San Clemente Devil Dogs (2)
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 6:30 pm Canada Vista Trabuco Vanderbilt (5) at Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)
Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:30 pm Beebe San Clemente Devil Dogs (2) at South/North Shockers (4)
Thursday, May 24, 2018 6:30 pm Canada Vista Ladera Indians (1) at Santa Margarita Dodgers (3)

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/7/2018 2:57:02 PM