USA Boxing National Tournament

Youth Male 132lbs (60kg) Winner Bracket

Chart | Roster | Winner Bracket

Home

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Team Schedule Report

Team List

Game Opponents Game Time Location
1 J. Martinez - Ft. Worth, TX vs. D. Ybarra - Tolleson, AZ Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
2 D. Francis - Opa Locka, FL vs. N. Ioane - Centennial, CO Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
3 J. Jenkins - Garland, TX vs. H. Antoine - Atlanta, GA Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
4 G. Garcia - Los Angeles, CA vs. L. Zuniga - Aurora, CO Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
5 N. Janis - Rapid City, SD vs. J. Cortez - Dickinson, TX Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
6 K. Brown - Dyersburg, TN vs. F. Gonzalez - Midlothian, IL Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
7 A. Maldonado - Lynn, MA vs. K. Osaze - East Cleveland, OH Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
8 M. Jaimes - Stockton, CA vs. O. Perez - Houston, TX Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
9 O. Saldana - Laredo, TX vs. J. Cruz Duran - Grafton, ND Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
10 R. Medina - San Antonio, TX vs. D. Ortiz III - Bloomington, CA Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
11 V. Soto - Houston, TX vs. J. Royster - Richmond, VA Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
12 L. Ybarra - Colorado Sps, CO vs. G. Gerena - Piscatway, NJ Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
13 J. Castellano - Spring Hill, FL vs. A. Aponte - Hialeah, FL Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
14 J. Martinez - Ft. Worth, TX vs. M. Umland - Verndale, MN Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
15 J. Jenkins - Garland, TX vs. D. Francis - Opa Locka, FL Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
16 J. Cortez - Dickinson, TX vs. L. Zuniga - Aurora, CO Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
17 M. Warren - Catonsville, MD vs. F. Gonzalez - Midlothian, IL Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
18 M. Jaimes - Stockton, CA vs. K. Osaze - East Cleveland, OH Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
19 R. Medina - San Antonio, TX vs. O. Saldana - Laredo, TX Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
20 G. Gerena - Piscatway, NJ vs. J. Royster - Richmond, VA Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
21 H. Mederos - New York, NY vs. A. Aponte - Hialeah, FL Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
22 J. Jenkins - Garland, TX vs. J. Martinez - Ft. Worth, TX Thu 12/7/2017 6:00 pm
23 M. Warren - Catonsville, MD vs. L. Zuniga - Aurora, CO Thu 12/7/2017 6:00 pm
24 R. Medina - San Antonio, TX vs. K. Osaze - East Cleveland, OH Thu 12/7/2017 6:00 pm
25 H. Mederos - New York, NY vs. J. Royster - Richmond, VA Thu 12/7/2017 6:00 pm
26 M. Warren - Catonsville, MD vs. J. Jenkins - Garland, TX Fri 12/8/2017 12:00 pm
27 H. Mederos - New York, NY vs. K. Osaze - East Cleveland, OH Fri 12/8/2017 12:00 pm
28 H. Mederos - New York, NY vs. M. Warren - Catonsville, MD Sat 12/9/2017 5:00 pm

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 12/9/2017 11:41:31 PM