USA Boxing National Tournament

Youth Male 123lbs (56kg) Winner Bracket

Chart | Roster | Winner Bracket

Home

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Team Schedule Report

Team List

Game Opponents Game Time Location
1 X. Ramirez - Reading, PA vs. A. Valdovinos - Hanford, CA Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
2 E. Tudor - Fort Lauderdale, FL vs. H. Mateo - West Valley City,UT Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
3 S. Silva - Sparks, NV vs. J. Cortez - Dickinson, TX Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
4 J. Miranda - Phoenix, AZ vs. M. Gamble - Cincinnati, OH Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
5 C. Gonzalez - Sunnyvale, CA vs. G. Rice - Flint, MI Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
6 J. Galiza - Waianae, HI vs. J. Carlos - Shawnee, KS Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
7 C. Flowers - Washington Dc, MD vs. J. Pardo - Hialeah, FL Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
8 J. Perales - Omaha, NE vs. B. Velasquez - Phoenix, AZ Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
9 J. Adorno - Allentown, PA vs. K. Davis - Norfolk, VA Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
10 S. Sam - Stockton, CA vs. J. Brown - Cincinnati, OH Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
11 A. Vargas - North Las Vegas,NV vs. A. Martin - Rayne, LA Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
12 K. Bonilla - Bridgeport, CT vs. D. Garcia - Westminster, CO Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
13 A. Garcia - Laredo, TX vs. V. Rodriguez - Nampa, ID Tue 12/5/2017 6:00 pm
14 A. Valdovinos - Hanford, CA vs. R. Gandara - Houston, TX Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
15 J. Cortez - Dickinson, TX vs. E. Tudor - Fort Lauderdale, FL Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
16 G. Rice - Flint, MI vs. M. Gamble - Cincinnati, OH Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
17 A. Garnica - Oakland, CA vs. J. Carlos - Shawnee, KS Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
18 B. Velasquez - Phoenix, AZ vs. J. Pardo - Hialeah, FL Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
19 J. Brown - Cincinnati, OH vs. J. Adorno - Allentown, PA Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
20 D. Garcia - Westminster, CO vs. A. Vargas - North Las Vegas,NV Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
21 R. Chance - East Orange, NJ vs. A. Garcia - Laredo, TX Wed 12/6/2017 6:00 pm
22 J. Cortez - Dickinson, TX vs. A. Valdovinos - Hanford, CA Thu 12/7/2017 6:00 pm
23 A. Garnica - Oakland, CA vs. M. Gamble - Cincinnati, OH Thu 12/7/2017 6:00 pm
24 J. Adorno - Allentown, PA vs. B. Velasquez - Phoenix, AZ Thu 12/7/2017 6:00 pm
25 A. Garcia - Laredo, TX vs. D. Garcia - Westminster, CO Thu 12/7/2017 6:00 pm
26 A. Garnica - Oakland, CA vs. A. Valdovinos - Hanford, CA Fri 12/8/2017 12:00 pm
27 D. Garcia - Westminster, CO vs. J. Adorno - Allentown, PA Fri 12/8/2017 12:00 pm
28 J. Adorno - Allentown, PA vs. A. Garnica - Oakland, CA Sat 12/9/2017 5:00 pm

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 12/9/2017 11:41:29 PM