USA Boxing National Tournament

Team List Report

Home

Master Roster

Tournament Events:

Team Schedule Report

Team List

Elite Female 106lbs (48kg)

Elimarie Torres (East 2) (4)
Jacquelyn Cuddleback (NAT 1) (1)
Jazzelle Bobadilla (East 1) (2)
Monica Lazalde (WC1) (5)
Sabrina Slattery (WC 2) (6)
Veronica Rodriguez (West 3) (3)

Elite Female 112lbs (51kg)

Indeya Smith (East 2) (4)
Kristyn Juarez (West 1) (2)
Leslie Rosas (East 3) (5)
Maryguenn Vellinga (East 1) (3)
Virginia Fuchs (NAT 1) (1)

Elite Female 119lbs (54kg)

Christina Cruz (NAT 1) (1)
Kristen McMurtree (East 4) (4)
Mariana Gonzalez (East 2) (3)
Melanie Costa (WC 1) (5)
Mikiah Kreps (East 1) (2)

Elite Female 125lbs (57kg)

Brittany Sims (West 2) (3)
Carmen Vargas (NAT 1) (1)
Leslie Soto (WC 2) (5)
Nephateria Miller (East 1) (2)
Rianna Rios (WC 1) (4)

Elite Female 132lbs (60kg)

Diana Estrada (WC 2) (5)
Jajaira Gonzalez (East 1) (2)
Lupe Gutierrez (East 2) (3)
Rashida Ellis (NAT 2) (1)
Stacia Suttles (WC 1) (4)

Elite Female 141lbs (64kg)

Amelia Moore (NAT 2) (1)
Annalicia Sustaita (West 2) (3)
Ashleigh Moore (WC 2) (7)
Destiny Jones (East 1) (4)
Nargis Shaghasi (East 2) (5)
Raven Brown (WC 1) (6)
Whitney Gomez (NAT 3) (2)

Elite Female 152lbs (69kg)

Deseree Jamison (East 2) (3)
Oshae Jones (East 1) (2)
Stephanie Malone (NAT 1) (1)

Elite Female 165lbs (75kg)

Brooke Mullen (East 2) (3)
Leah Cooper (NAT 3) (2)
Naomi Graham (NAT 2) (1)

Elite Female 178lbs (81kg)

Amber Montoya (East 1) (2)
Krystal Dixon (NAT 1) (1)

Elite Female 178lbs+ (81+kg)

Danielle Perkins (NAT 1) (1)
Fallon Farrar (WC 1) (2)
Shadasia Green (WC 1) (3)

Elite Male 108lbs (49kg)

Efrain Sanchez (NAT 2) (2)
Jonathan Rodriguez (WC 3) (8)
Salaam Gonzales (WC 2) (7)
Stephen Acosta (WC 1) (6)
Timothy Jarman (East 1) (3)

Elite Male 114lbs (52kg)

Charles Williams (East 2) (6)
Fernando Martinez (NAT 1) (1)
Guillermo Gutierrez (NAT 2) (2)
John Atiles (West 2) (5)
Jonas Persaud (WC 1) (7)
Michael Angeletti (West 1) (3)
Saleto Henderson (East 1) (4)
Timothy Longoria (WC 2) (8)

Elite Male 123lbs (56kg)

Daniel Bailey (WC 2) (8)
Dominique Crowder (West 1) (3)
Duke Ragan (NAT 1) (1)
Isaac Martinez (West 2) (5)
Marc Castro (East 1) (4)
Raymond Ford (East 2) (6)
Shon Mondragon (NAT 2) (2)

Elite Male 132lbs (60kg)

Aaron Perez (NAT 2) (1)
Bruce Carrington (NAT 3) (2)
James Browning (WC 2) (8)
Jemiah Richards (West 1) (3)
Joseph Macedo (WC 1) (7)
Kevin Montano (East 2) (6)
Keyshawn Davis (East 1) (4)
Tyler Herberger (West 2) (5)

Elite Male 141lbs (64kg)

Bryson Nuckles (WC 1) (7)
Charlie Sheehy (NAT 4) (2)
Cristian Roman (WC 2) (8)
Delante Johnson (East 1) (4)
Freudis Rojas (NAT 1) (1)
Ismael Gutierrez (West 3) (5)
Israel Rodriguez (West 1) (3)
Jeremy Hill (East 2) (7)

Elite Male 152lbs (69kg)

Anthony Franco (West 2) (5)
Azeez Muhammad (WC 2) (8)
Brian Ceballo (NAT 2) (2)
Jaquan McElroy (East 1) (4)
Josniel Castro (WC 1) (7)
Marcus Davidson (West 1) (3)
Quinton Randall (NAT 1) (1)
Sean Charleston (East 2) (6)

Elite Male 165lbs (75kg)

Austin Williams (West 1) (3)
Javier Martinez (NAT 2) (2)
Joeshon James (West 2) (5)
Miguel Hernandez (WC 2) (7)
Nikita Ababiy (East 2) (6)
Rahim Gonzalez (East 1) (4)
Troy Isley (NAT 1) (1)

Elite Male 178lbs (81kg)

Antwan Jones (NAT 3) (2)
Atif Oberlton (East 4) (5)
Jorge Tovar (East 3) (4)
Khlalil Coe (East 1) (3)
Miguel Teo (WC 1) (7)
Sean Hemphill (NAT 2) (1)

Elite Male 201lbs (91kg)

Adrian Tillman (West 1) (3)
Cam Awesome (NAT 1) (1)
Deangelo Leachmen (East 3) (6)
Demek Edmonds (WC 2) (8)
Gaspard Pierre (East 2) (5)
Jared Anderson (WC 1) (7)
Jesus Flores (NAT 3) (2)
Marquise Williams (East 1) (4)

Elite Male 201lbs+ (91+kg)

Daniel Bean (NAT 2) (2)
Leonid Grachiv (East 2) (6)
Michael Graves (West 2) (3)
Ramel Clasablanca (East 1) (4)
Richard Torrez (WC 1) (7)

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 12/14/2017 10:46:02 AM