2016 USA Boxing National Junior Open

Team List Report

Home

Tournament Events:

Team List

Junior Female - 101lbs

E. Iturralde - Los Lunas, NM
N. Dove - Philadelphia, PA

Junior Female - 106lbs

No teams for event

Junior Female - 110lbs

D. Diaz - North Las Vegas, NV
M. Ruiz - Buena Park, CA
S. Tovar - Turlock, CA

Junior Female - 114lbs

J. Vasquez - Dallas, TX
M. Lopez - Tampa, FL
M. Marquez - Milwaukee, WI

Junior Female - 119lbs

A. Fernandez - Splendora, TX
A. Galindo - Dallas, TX
A. Martinez - Phoenix, AZ
C. McCoy - Las Vegas, NV
J. Cisneros - Lancaster, CA
N. Rodriguez - Horizon, TX
S. Garrison - Rock Springs, WY

Junior Female - 125lbs

A. Ammons - Huntsville, AL
A. Berber - Fresno, CA
N. Bradford - Toledo, OH
S. Connelly - Scottsbluff, NE

Junior Female - 132lbs

D. Bamberger - Hayward, CA
unopposed

Junior Female - 138lbs

A. Lavarine - Kenner, LA
M. Sustaita - Garland, TX

Junior Male - 101lbs

A. Melendez - Dallas, TX
A. Pagan - Grand Rapids, MI
A. Valencia - Scottsbluff, NE
B. Reed - Dyersburg, TN
D. Bengochea - Meriden, CT
E. Ferguson - Denver, CO
F. Diaz - North Las Vegas, NV
J. Dula - Cincinnati, OH
J. Silva Ayala - Sparks, NV
K. Luna - Framingham, MA
K. Slay - Mesquite, TX
M. Hardy - Cincinnati, OH
M. Martinez - Milwaukee, WI
P. Cody - Spokane, WA
R. De La Pena - Phoenix, AZ
R. Jefferson - Phil., PA
S. Carmona - Springdale, AR
T. Gurule - Riverton, UT
V. Mielnicki - Roseland, NJ
W. Heaney - Rockaway Park, NY
X. Montoya - Co. Springs, CO

Junior Male - 106lbs

A. Munoz - Federal Way, WA
A. Vargas - San Diego, CA
D. Johnson III - Flint, MI
D. Yates - Toledo, OH
E. Burciaga - Del Rio, TX
E. Lamar - Cincinnati, OH
E. Luna - Mesquite, TX
F. Schofield - Marietta, GA
J. Komanekin - Keshena, WI
J. Walker - Gardena, CA
K. Davis - Norfolk, VA
M. Grant-Elliston - Denver, CO
S. Brown - Cedar Hill, MO
S. Cosio - Kansas City, MO
T. Duncan - Akron, OH
T. Johnson - Washington, DC

Junior Male - 110lbs

A. Garcia - Conroe, TX
E. Tudor - Fort Lauderdale, FL
G. Lopez - Arlington, TX
H. Guerrero - Northglenn, CO
J. Jasso - Laredo, TX
J. Jones - Toledo, OH
K. Joseph - Waimanalo, HI
K. Soto - Dallas, TX
L. Morell - Allentown, PA
M. Santana - Tampa, FL
O. Estrada - Hillsboro, OR
T. Humphrey - Cleveland, OH

Junior Male - 114lbs

A. Lopez - Grand Prairie, TX
A. Palma - San Diego, CA
B. Mckinstry - Cincinnati, OH
C. Sanchez - Chula Vista, CA
D. Davis - Washington, DC
D. King - Cleveland, OH
E. Mercado - Pomona, CA
F. Velazquez - Houston, TX
G. Rice - Flint, MI
J. Guitron - San Antonio, TX
J. Kimple - St Louis, MO
J. Valdez - Laredo, TX
M. Castro - Phoenix, AZ
M. Roman - Saint Cloud, FL
S. Balderas - Reno, NV
S. Johnson - E. Palo Alto, CA
T. Coleman - Cincinnati, OH
W. Hernandez - Kansas City, KS

Junior Male - 119lbs

A. Garcia - Laredo, TX
A. Horse - Lincoln, NE
A. Ramos - Laredo, TX
Anth. Valdovinos - Hanford, CA
B. Carothers Jr - Racine, WI
B. Reynolds - Villa Rica, GA
C. Gonzalez - Sunnyvale, CA
C. Sandoval - Sacramento, CA
D. Brown - Saint Louis, MO
D. Garcia - Westminster, CO
G. Sandoval - Spring, TX
J. Adorno - Allentown, PA
J. Brown - Cincinnati, OH
J. Gartin - Springfield, MO
J. Rodriguez - Humble, TX
M. Gamble - Cincinnati, OH
M. Ramirez - Conroe, TX
O. Badillo - Mesquite, TX
O. Perez - Chicago, IL

Junior Male - 125lbs

D. Cintron - Bronx, NY
D. Vaca - Stockton, CA
E. Rios - Ozone Park, NY
J. Galiza - Waianae, HI
J. Manangan - Kaunakakai, HI
K. Hayes-Woods - Cleveland, OH
L. Retana - Phoenix, AZ
L. Ybarra - Co. Springs, CO
M. Garland - Waldorf, WA
R. Gandara - Houston, TX
R. Gutierrez - Lemoore, CA

Junior Male - 132lbs

A. Aponte - Hialeah, FL
A. Coach - Cincinnati, OH
A. Martinez - Santa Ana, CA
C. Miranda - Delavan, WI
F. Gonzalez - Midlothian, IL
G. Garcia - Los Angeles, CA
G. Gerena - Piscatway, NJ
G. Marquez - Houston, TX
J. Royster - Richmond, MD
K. Brown - Dyersburg, TN
M. Garcia - Crescent City, FL
N. Ioane - Centennial, CO
R. Gomez - Dade City, FL
R. Valdez - Reading, PA
S. Brown - Grand Prairie, TX
S. Selby - Washington, DC

Junior Male - 138lbs

A. Calixto - Tampa, FL
D. Johnson - Pingree Grove, IL
E. Martinez - Kirtland, NM
H. Antoine - Atlanta, GA
J. Contreras - Olathe, KS
J. Greene - Fairmont, NC
J. Perez - Chicago, IL
J. West - St Louis, IL
T. Kalkreuth - Duncanville, TX

Junior Male - 145lbs

A. Hernandez - Dallas, TX
A. Munoz - El Centro, CA
B. Torres - Denver, CO
D. Blancas - Milwaukee, WI
E. Angel - Capitol Heights, MD
L. Soto - Sacramento, CA
O. Bartee-El - Huntsville, AL

Junior Male - 154lbs

A. Chavez - Salinas, CA
A. Colondres - San Antonio, TX
D. Benjamin - Shaker Hts, OH
M. Torres - Houston, TX

Junior Male - 165lbs

B. Rocili - Waipahu, HI
D. Pacheco - Los Angeles, CA
L. Peters - Keshena, WI
M. Tymas - Washington, DC
N. Casimiro - Cicero, IL
R. Clemente - Ronkonkoma, NY

Junior Male - 176+lbs

E. Sandoval - Ft. Worth, TX
J. Blackwell - Fresno, CA
S. Cox - Flint, MI
S. Olivo - Providence, RI

Junior Male - 176lbs

J. Martinez - Irving, TX
M. Rodriguez Jr. - Saginaw, MI
O. Ochoa - Chicago, IL

Site created with Tournament Scheduler Pro v6.1.35
from All-Pro Software on 12/9/2016 2:50:15 PM