League Website

League Schedule - 2016 Corn Belt "B" League

Home

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Location Schedules

Scores

Standings

League Contact Info


To see this schedule in calendar format, Click Here
Tuesday, April 26, 2016 Leland
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "B" at #16 Leland "B:
Tuesday, April 26, 2016 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Black "B" at #15 Paw Paw "B"
Tuesday, April 26, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #02 Plano #1 "B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Tuesday, April 26, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #04 Plano #3 "B" at #17 Waterman Red "B"
Friday, April 29, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #05 Plano #4 "B" at #04 Plano #3 "B"
Friday, April 29, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #17 Waterman Red "B" at #03 Plano #2 "B"
Friday, April 29, 2016 Leland
6:00 pm #01 Lisbon/Newark "B" at #16 Leland "B:
Friday, April 29, 2016 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #13 HBR "B" at #15 Paw Paw "B"
Friday, April 29, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #02 Plano #1 "B" at #08 Sandwich Grey "B"
Friday, April 29, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #14 Earlville "B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Friday, April 29, 2016 Somonauk #1
6:00 pm #12 Sheridan "B" at #10 Somonauk Gold "B"
Friday, April 29, 2016 Somonauk #2
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "B" at #11 Somonauk Blue "B"
Friday, April 29, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #06 Sandwich Blue "B" at #18 Waterman Black "B"
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 Earlville
6:00 pm #06 Sandwich Blue "B" at #14 Earlville "B"
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #12 Sheridan "B" at #02 Plano #1 "B"
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #10 Somonauk Gold "B" at #13 HBR "B"
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 Leland
6:00 pm #03 Plano #2 "B" at #16 Leland "B:
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 Lisbon
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Blue "B" at #01 Lisbon/Newark "B"
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "B" at #15 Paw Paw "B"
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #04 Plano #3 "B" at #08 Sandwich Grey "B"
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #17 Waterman Red "B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Tuesday, May 3, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #05 Plano #4 "B" at #18 Waterman Black "B"
Friday, May 6, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #02 Plano #1 "B" at #05 Plano #4 "B"
Friday, May 6, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #03 Plano #2 "B"
Friday, May 6, 2016 Leland
6:00 pm #04 Plano #3 "B" at #16 Leland "B:
Friday, May 6, 2016 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #14 Earlville "B" at #15 Paw Paw "B"
Friday, May 6, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #01 Lisbon/Newark "B" at #06 Sandwich Blue "B"
Friday, May 6, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #10 Somonauk Gold "B" at #08 Sandwich Grey "B"
Friday, May 6, 2016 Sheridan
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "B" at #12 Sheridan "B"
Friday, May 6, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Black "B" at #17 Waterman Red "B"
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #17 Waterman Red "B" at #02 Plano #1 "B"
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #04 Plano #3 "B"
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 Lisbon
6:00 pm #14 Earlville "B" at #01 Lisbon/Newark "B"
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Blue "B" at #08 Sandwich Grey "B"
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #05 Plano #4 "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange "B"
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 Sheridan
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "B" at #12 Sheridan "B"
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 Somonauk #1
6:00 pm #16 Leland "B: at #10 Somonauk Gold "B"
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 Earlville
6:00 pm #13 HBR "B" at #14 Earlville "B"
Friday, May 13, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Black "B" at #04 Plano #3 "B"
Friday, May 13, 2016 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #01 Lisbon/Newark "B" at #15 Paw Paw "B"
Friday, May 13, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey "B" at #06 Sandwich Blue "B"
Friday, May 13, 2016 Sheridan
6:00 pm #05 Plano #4 "B" at #12 Sheridan "B"
Friday, May 13, 2016 Somonauk #1
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #10 Somonauk Gold "B"
Friday, May 13, 2016 Somonauk #2
6:00 pm #16 Leland "B: at #11 Somonauk Blue "B"
Friday, May 13, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "B" at #17 Waterman Red "B"
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #06 Sandwich Blue "B" at #05 Plano #4 "B"
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 Leland
6:00 pm #13 HBR "B" at #16 Leland "B:
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 Lisbon
6:00 pm #02 Plano #1 "B" at #01 Lisbon/Newark "B"
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #08 Sandwich Grey "B"
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 Sheridan
6:00 pm #14 Earlville "B" at #12 Sheridan "B"
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 Somonauk #1
6:00 pm #04 Plano #3 "B" at #10 Somonauk Gold "B"
Thursday, May 19, 2016 Somonauk #2
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Black "B" at #11 Somonauk Blue "B"
Friday, May 20, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "B" at #04 Plano #3 "B"
Friday, May 20, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #12 Sheridan "B" at #03 Plano #2 "B"
Friday, May 20, 2016 Lisbon
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey "B" at #01 Lisbon/Newark "B"
Friday, May 20, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #16 Leland "B: at #06 Sandwich Blue "B"
Friday, May 20, 2016 Somonauk #1
6:00 pm #02 Plano #1 "B" at #10 Somonauk Gold "B"
Friday, May 20, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #05 Plano #4 "B" at #17 Waterman Red "B"
Saturday, May 21, 2016 Hinckley Elementary
1:00 pm #05 Plano #4 "B" at #13 HBR "B"
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #14 Earlville "B" at #02 Plano #1 "B"
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #03 Plano #2 "B" at #04 Plano #3 "B"
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey "B" at #15 Paw Paw "B"
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #01 Lisbon/Newark "B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #06 Sandwich Blue "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange "B"
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 Somonauk #1
6:00 pm #17 Waterman Red "B" at #10 Somonauk Gold "B"
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #03 Plano #2 "B" at #18 Waterman Black "B"
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #10 Somonauk Gold "B" at #05 Plano #4 "B"
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #01 Lisbon/Newark "B" at #13 HBR "B"
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #02 Plano #1 "B" at #06 Sandwich Blue "B"
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #16 Leland "B: at #08 Sandwich Grey "B"
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 Somonauk #1
6:00 pm #12 Sheridan "B" at #11 Somonauk Blue "B"
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #14 Earlville "B" at #18 Waterman Black "B"
Thursday, June 2, 2016 Somonauk #2
6:00 pm #13 HBR "B" at #11 Somonauk Blue "B"
Friday, June 3, 2016 Earlville
6:00 pm #16 Leland "B: at #14 Earlville "B"
Friday, June 3, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Blue "B" at #02 Plano #1 "B"
Friday, June 3, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #03 Plano #2 "B" at #05 Plano #4 "B"
Friday, June 3, 2016 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey "B" at #13 HBR "B"
Friday, June 3, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #06 Sandwich Blue "B"
Friday, June 3, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #10 Somonauk Gold "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange "B"
Friday, June 3, 2016 Sheridan
6:00 pm #04 Plano #3 "B" at #12 Sheridan "B"
Friday, June 3, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "B" at #17 Waterman Red "B"
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 Earlville
6:00 pm #09 Sandwich Orange "B" at #14 Earlville "B"
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "B" at #04 Plano #3 "B"
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #10 Somonauk Gold "B" at #03 Plano #2 "B"
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 Lisbon
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Black "B" at #01 Lisbon/Newark "B"
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #13 HBR "B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 Sheridan
6:00 pm #06 Sandwich Blue "B" at #12 Sheridan "B"
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Blue "B" at #17 Waterman Red "B"
Friday, June 10, 2016 Earlville
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey "B" at #14 Earlville "B"
Friday, June 10, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #04 Plano #3 "B" at #02 Plano #1 "B"
Friday, June 10, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "B" at #05 Plano #4 "B"
Friday, June 10, 2016 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #06 Sandwich Blue "B" at #13 HBR "B"
Friday, June 10, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #03 Plano #2 "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange "B"
Friday, June 10, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Blue "B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Friday, June 10, 2016 Sheridan
6:00 pm #17 Waterman Red "B" at #12 Sheridan "B"
Friday, June 10, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #10 Somonauk Gold "B" at #18 Waterman Black "B"
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 Earlville
6:00 pm #05 Plano #4 "B" at #14 Earlville "B"
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Blue "B" at #04 Plano #3 "B"
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #13 HBR "B" at #02 Plano #1 "B"
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 Paw Paw
6:00 pm #16 Leland "B: at #15 Paw Paw "B"
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #17 Waterman Red "B" at #06 Sandwich Blue "B"
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #01 Lisbon/Newark "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange "B"
Tuesday, June 14, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey "B" at #18 Waterman Black "B"
Wednesday, June 15, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #02 Plano #1 "B" at #03 Plano #2 "B"
Friday, June 17, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #11 Somonauk Blue "B" at #05 Plano #4 "B"
Friday, June 17, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #06 Sandwich Blue "B" at #03 Plano #2 "B"
Friday, June 17, 2016 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Black "B" at #13 HBR "B"
Friday, June 17, 2016 Leland
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #16 Leland "B:
Friday, June 17, 2016 Lisbon
6:00 pm #12 Sheridan "B" at #01 Lisbon/Newark "B"
Friday, June 17, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #08 Sandwich Grey "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange "B"
Friday, June 17, 2016 Somonauk #1
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "B" at #10 Somonauk Gold "B"
Friday, June 17, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #14 Earlville "B" at #17 Waterman Red "B"
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 Earlville
6:00 pm #03 Plano #2 "B" at #14 Earlville "B"
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #01 Lisbon/Newark "B" at #05 Plano #4 "B"
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 Hinckley Elementary
6:00 pm #12 Sheridan "B" at #13 HBR "B"
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 Leland
6:00 pm #18 Waterman Black "B" at #16 Leland "B:
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #04 Plano #3 "B" at #06 Sandwich Blue "B"
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "B" at #07 Sandwich Black "B"
Tuesday, June 21, 2016 Somonauk #2
6:00 pm #10 Somonauk Gold "B" at #11 Somonauk Blue "B"
Thursday, June 23, 2016 Emliy Johns West
6:00 pm #15 Paw Paw "B" at #03 Plano #2 "B"
Friday, June 24, 2016 Emily Johns East
6:00 pm #16 Leland "B: at #02 Plano #1 "B"
Friday, June 24, 2016 Lisbon
6:00 pm #17 Waterman Red "B" at #01 Lisbon/Newark "B"
Friday, June 24, 2016 Sandwich Field #1
6:00 pm #12 Sheridan "B" at #08 Sandwich Grey "B"
Friday, June 24, 2016 Sandwich Field #2
6:00 pm #13 HBR "B" at #09 Sandwich Orange "B"
Friday, June 24, 2016 Somonauk #2
6:00 pm #03 Plano #2 "B" at #11 Somonauk Blue "B"
Friday, June 24, 2016 Waterman
6:00 pm #07 Sandwich Black "B" at #18 Waterman Black "B"

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.34
from All-Pro Software on 6/25/2016 12:16:44 PM